Catching Features

CFEB 2016 mar 1

Open:07:00 Feb 22 2016
Close:07:00 Mar 08 2016
Map:/openhilltop_37c/events/CFEB 2016 mar/day1/CFEB 2016 mar 1.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:ROCAD Baumann still alive! Enjoye.
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

100 official (+14 reruns) 2 comments

1. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 25:30  
1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:30  
3. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 25:36  
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:02  
5. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 26:23  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:26  
7. teme Finland IkNV 26:38  
8. color Switzerland converter 26:42  
9. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 27:05  
10. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 27:10  
11. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:12  
12. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 27:28  *****
13. jeb France VSO 27:40  
14. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 27:50  
15. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 27:51  
16. Ben Sand France viking 28:00  
16. mkietis Latvia Ozons 28:00  *****
18. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:06  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:09  
20. Søren Denmark OK ØST 28:20  
21. Rulltrappa Sweden 28:21  
22. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 28:33  
23. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:03  *****
24. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 29:09  
25. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 29:44  
26. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 29:56  
27. Nännikeisari Finland 30:02  
27. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:02  
29. mhaga Norway Raumar 30:19  
30. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 30:27  
31. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 30:32  
32. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 30:40  
33. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:09  
34. Kipple Sweden 33:06  
35. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:49  *****
36. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 36:25  
37. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 36:27  
37. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 36:27  
39. SERG Russian Federation 36:31  
40. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 36:35  
40. ur Germany Berlin 36:35  
42. Jadir Brazil COC 36:51  
43. oksove Norway Centrum OK 37:26  *****
44. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 38:14  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 38:49  *****
46. billd United States wcoc 40:10  
47. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 40:55  
48. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 41:39  
49. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 43:07  
50. cyrax Latvia 44:28  
51. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 46:46  
52. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 48:04  
53. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 48:43  
54. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 48:58  
55. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 50:26  
56. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 50:54  *****
57. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 51:37  
58. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 51:40  *****
59. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 55:44  
60. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 57:15  
61. HV Finland TP 59:49  *****
62. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 102:20  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Denis Sobolin Russian Federation Orienta ski-o dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Âëàäèìèð À. Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Ruslan2 Australia dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Fight Germany USV dnf  
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  *****
Evgen Mali azimyt dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  *****
Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow dnf  
kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna dnf  
ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  *****
Austin Fowler United States GAOC dnf  
yoann.b France Alco dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
c_larsson86 Sweden Köping-Kolsva OK dnf  
Team Teo Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf