Catching Features

Rautajärvi middle

Open:08:00 Feb 23 2016
Close:08:00 Mar 09 2016
Map:/Rautajarvi a2b 8/events/Rautajarvi a2b 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:The new conversion - some contours fixed.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

98 official (+27 reruns) 2 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 36:11  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:30  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:40  *****
4. color Switzerland converter 37:01  *****
5. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 37:18  
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:26  
7. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 37:36  
8. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 37:38  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 37:40  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:52  
11. smed (2) Kenya . 37:59  
12. OBT France KLS 38:02  
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:15  
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 39:27  
15. Moa Sweden SNO 40:40  
15. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 40:40  *****
17. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 40:56  *****
18. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 41:14  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:26  
20. teme Finland IkNV 41:36  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 41:37  
22. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 42:00  
23. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 42:47  
24. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 43:02  *****
25. runit Canada GHO 43:05  
26. Ben Sand France viking 43:19  
27. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:26  
28. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 43:51  
29. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 43:52  
30. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 44:15  
31. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 44:24  
32. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 44:26  
33. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 44:27  
34. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 45:02  
35. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 45:10  
36. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 45:12  
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 45:21  
38. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 45:22  
39. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 46:02  
40. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 46:12  *****
41. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 46:38  *****
42. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 46:45  *****
43. Trying Sweden 46:54  
44. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 47:04  
45. jeb France VSO 47:08  
46. Tero42 St. Lucia Kalevan Rasti 47:27  
47. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 47:31  
48. oksove Norway Centrum OK 47:51  *****
49. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 48:27  
50. Nännikeisari Finland 48:32  
50. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 48:32  *****
52. mkietis Latvia Ozons 48:33  
53. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 48:44  
53. VegardBJ (2) Norway NTNUI 48:44  
55. WeserF China OL-Teamet 49:20  
56. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 49:24  *****
57. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 49:31  
58. Anttuu Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 50:51  
59. SERG Russian Federation 52:04  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 52:13  *****
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 53:25  
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 53:29  *****
63. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 54:50  
64. mk77 France ze ouineurs 55:13  
65. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 56:20  
66. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 56:52  
67. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 58:25  
68. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 58:51  
69. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 59:27  
70. Uffe Sweden Leksand 59:57  
71. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 60:14  
72. M@_bh Norway Team DSQ 60:42  
73. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 62:39  
74. blazo Serbia Rtanj 63:42  
75. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 66:52  
76. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 66:57  *****
77. Viktor Berg Sweden Leksands OK 71:34  
78. Aita (2) Spain Limiactiva 71:52  
79. ur Germany Berlin 72:41  
80. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 72:45  
81. CarlP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen 74:43  
82. Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc 77:39  
83. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 78:31  *****
84. Jadir (2) Brazil COC 79:59  
85. billd United States wcoc 80:22  *****
86. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 80:44  
87. rik Belgium trol 85:13  
88. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 98:22  *****
89. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 100:10  
90. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 188:56  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Fight Germany USV dnf  
Âëàäèìèð À. Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Ruslan2 Australia dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
minilepre Italy Giambrodi dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
cyrax Latvia dnf  
Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
HV (2) Finland TP dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Stenvikteam (2) Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Filip Rosjö (2) Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
cyrax (2) Latvia dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Kipple (2) Sweden dnf  
sc4dam (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
DNF (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
mkietis (3) Latvia Ozons dnf