Catching Features

Manga Pirau - Sprint

Open:08:00 Mar 15 2016
Close:08:45 Apr 01 2016
Map:/Manga Pirau/events/World Cup #1 2013 - Manga Pirau/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Easy but fast :)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

142 official (+70 reruns) 7 comments

1. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:08  
2. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:16  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:19  *****
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:20  
5. color (2) Switzerland converter 12:21  
6. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:30  
6. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:30  
6. Pasta20 (4) Sweden Järfälla OK 12:30  
9. smed Kenya . 12:31  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:31  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:32  *****
12. Pasta20 (3) Sweden Järfälla OK 12:34  
12. Pasta20 (5) Sweden Järfälla OK 12:34  
14. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:36  
15. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 12:42  *****
16. Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North 12:46  
17. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 12:49  
18. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 12:51  
19. color Switzerland converter 12:54  *****
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:56  
21. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 12:58  *****
22. EVERTON Brazil COSM 12:59  *****
23. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 13:03  
24. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:10  *****
25. Rulltrappa Sweden 13:13  
26. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 13:17  
27. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 13:18  
27. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 13:18  
29. Mattman Sweden GMOK 13:19  
30. DNF (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:24  
31. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:25  
32. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 13:26  
32. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:26  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:33  
34. teme Finland Nouski 13:33  
36. mkietis (3) Latvia Ozons 13:35  
37. arddu Finland :) 13:36  
37. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:36  
39. Uffe (5) Sweden Leksand 13:37  
40. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:38  *****
40. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 13:38  
42. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:39  
43. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:43  
44. The Moose (2) New Zealand 13:45  
45. Pasta20 (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 13:46  
46. grynet (2) Sweden Chesthair OK 13:57  
47. Uffe Sweden Leksand 14:00  
48. Ben Sand France viking 14:11  
49. camd New Zealand NWOC 14:12  
50. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:15  
51. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 14:21  
52. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 14:32  
53. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 14:33  
54. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:34  
55. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 14:36  
56. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 14:41  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:41  
56. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 14:41  
59. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:44  *****
60. Doyle Australia CHOC 14:46  
61. Mats Norway Halden SK 14:49  
61. cyrax (3) Latvia 14:49  
63. Alvaro Prieto (2) Spain OK Rabonen 14:52  
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:02  *****
65. Søren Denmark OK ØST 15:11  
66. WeserF China OL-Teamet 15:12  
67. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 15:17  *****
68. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:29  
69. judas98 (4) Sweden Attunda OK 15:36  
70. GedasM Lithuania 15:49  
71. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 16:03  
72. devonbeckman (2) New Zealand HBOC 16:04  
73. Trying Sweden 16:25  
74. Moa Sweden SNO 16:37  
75. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:39  
76. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 16:45  
77. HugoD (2) Sweden ok roxen 16:52  
78. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:54  
79. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 16:57  
80. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 17:00  
81. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:02  
81. SERG Russian Federation 17:02  
83. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 17:17  
84. DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:20  
85. Håkon FC Norway OL Tønsberg 17:21  
86. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 17:44  *****
87. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 18:08  
88. oksove Norway Centrum OK 18:23  *****
89. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 18:25  
90. Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia 18:27  
91. RS2 Ukraine 18:35  
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:49  *****
93. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:50  *****
94. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 19:06  
95. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 19:19  *****
96. conor Ireland CNOC 19:20  
97. Anttuu Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:40  
98. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:45  *****
99. jeb France VSO 19:52  
100. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 20:17  
101. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 20:37  
102. CarlP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen 21:41  *****
103. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 22:03  *****
104. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 22:08  *****
105. Vasko Stoyanov (6) Bulgaria ind 22:12  
106. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 22:55  
107. Vasko Stoyanov (7) Bulgaria ind 23:11  
108. rik Belgium trol 23:12  
109. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:17  
110. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 23:30  
111. Limbster (2) Sweden Malmö ok 23:38  *****
112. Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:52  
113. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 23:58  
114. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 24:02  
115. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 24:16  
116. Ura Russian Federation 24:48  *****
117. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 25:04  
118. Hans123 Germany 25:16  
119. Joacil Brazil CORELE 25:20  
120. Limbster (3) Sweden Malmö ok 25:36  
121. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 26:04  
122. Limbster Sweden Malmö ok 26:22  *****
123. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 26:27  
124. Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc 26:43  
125. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:55  
126. Renato Brazil COSC 27:05  *****
127. tommyhayes New Zealand Auckland 28:02  
128. Kaplun Yuri (2) Russian Federation Redspell 28:12  
129. Louis Haltz France TAD 28:20  
130. ur Germany Berlin 29:03  
131. BB King Sweden ÖOK 29:10  
132. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 30:02  *****
133. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 30:43  
134. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 31:02  
135. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 31:22  *****
136. Mats (2) Norway Halden SK 31:36  
137. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:56  
138. vijan (2) Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 33:39  
139. Adilson Mosquer (2) Brazil CASUSA 33:54  
140. Âëàäèìèð À. Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ 35:31  
141. Oliqi (2) Germany OC Galaxy 35:38  *****
142. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 37:26  
143. HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 37:31  
144. Juan Cornejo Spain Cipote Team 38:10  
145. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 41:01  
146. KiSe (2) Ukraine O-Deaf 42:40  *****
147. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 48:17  
148. Marks Silva Brazil ADAAN 53:33  
149. barat France Vélox 65:01  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
VicenteLopez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
Magnus Falknström Sweden Skogluffarna dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
imj Spain - dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Pedro Marks Brazil CEFAN dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Dino Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
peteT Great Britain SYO dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
spitsov Norway OK Linné dnf  
Pietro Palumbo Italy Crea Rossa dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
wtawtaw European Union dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind dnf  
ElisIvers Sweden Attunda dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
cyrax Latvia dnf  
IanCurtis Great Britain Macclesfield Pensioners Club dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Pietro Palumbo (2) Italy Crea Rossa dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
kellspants (2) Wales SBOC dnf  
Dimakravt (2) Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
John Vallin3 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
sc4dam (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda dnf  
perwhite (2) France KLS dnf  
Viktorgu (2) Latvia IKHP dnf  
cyrax (2) Latvia dnf  
Ludvig Lange (2) Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
artem (2) Ukraine dnf  
teforp (2) Sweden OK Grip dnf  
billd (2) United States wcoc dnf  
smaug (2) Croatia ekipa dnf  
judas98 (3) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Carl Josefsson (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Pietro Palumbo (3) Italy Crea Rossa dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind dnf