Catching Features

Kalngale

Open:06:00 Mar 23 2016
Close:06:45 Apr 09 2016
Map:/KalngaleSeaSide/events/KalngaleSeaSide/day1/Course0.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:New map near Kalngale. Short distance.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

132 official (+48 reruns) 5 comments

1. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 21:19  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:33  
3. smed Kenya . 21:36  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:41  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:46  *****
6. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:49  *****
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:50  *****
7. perwhite France KLS 21:50  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:58  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:00  
11. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:05  
12. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:07  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:08  
14. color Switzerland converter 22:11  
15. Rulltrappa Sweden 22:12  
16. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:13  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:15  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:25  
18. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:25  
20. bruce u Uganda :) 22:33  
21. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 22:43  
22. Ben Sand France viking 22:57  
22. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 22:57  
24. Mats Norway Halden SK 22:58  
25. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:10  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:19  
27. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:25  
28. Trying Sweden 23:26  
29. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 23:33  
29. georgG Austria OLC Graz 23:33  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:44  
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:47  
33. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:48  
34. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 23:53  
34. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:53  *****
36. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:57  
37. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 24:08  
38. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:11  
39. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 24:12  
40. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 24:15  
41. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 24:29  
42. Moa Sweden SNO 24:42  
43. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 24:43  
44. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 24:46  
45. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 24:51  
46. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 24:54  *****
47. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:01  
48. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:09  
49. jeb France VSO 25:10  
49. oksove Norway Centrum OK 25:10  *****
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:24  *****
52. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 25:34  
53. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 25:35  
54. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:47  *****
55. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 25:49  
56. Ura Russian Federation 26:09  *****
57. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:22  
58. SERG Russian Federation 26:23  
59. WeserF China OL-Teamet 26:29  
59. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 26:29  
61. grynet Sweden Chesthair OK 26:32  
62. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:37  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:46  *****
64. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:08  
65. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 27:12  
66. Louis Haltz France TAD 27:25  
67. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:27  
68. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 27:34  
69. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 27:47  
70. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 27:52  
71. conor Ireland CNOC 27:53  
72. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 27:59  
73. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:19  
74. Alexander Lubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 28:32  
75. yoann.b France Alco 29:04  
76. mk77 France ze ouineurs 29:05  
77. Ruslan2 Australia 29:27  
78. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 29:36  *****
79. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 29:37  
80. cyrax Latvia 29:39  
81. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 29:42  
82. ur Germany Berlin 30:42  
83. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:52  
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:03  
85. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 31:13  
86. O-Outan France Thai'O 31:18  *****
87. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 31:53  
88. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 32:30  
89. Pietro Palumbo Italy Crea Rossa 32:34  *****
90. rkr28 Greenland BBB 32:37  
91. Joacil Brazil CORELE 32:47  
92. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 33:46  
93. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 33:49  
94. Davve Latvia IKHP 33:57  
95. Emiliyan.Onoufriev Bulgaria NSA Siven 34:43  
96. Renato Brazil COSC 35:14  
97. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 35:20  
98. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 35:23  
99. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 36:41  
100. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:49  
101. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 37:49  
102. rik Belgium trol 38:22  
103. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 38:51  
104. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 38:53  *****
105. HV Finland TP 40:04  *****
106. Jadir Brazil COC 40:26  
107. imj Spain - 41:57  
108. billd United States wcoc 42:16  
109. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 42:45  
110. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 43:04  
111. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 43:06  *****
112. Maria Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 45:13  
113. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 48:12  *****
114. Pedro Marks Brazil CEFAN 48:53  
115. Viktor Berg Sweden Leksands OK 50:13  
116. Limbster Sweden Malmö ok 50:42  *****
117. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 51:51  *****
118. Hans123 Germany 53:26  
119. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 54:53  
120. barat France Vélox 55:58  
121. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 56:53  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
mikeyA United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
N0rst Sweden Dalälvens IF dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM dnf