Catching Features

May No 2

Open:07:00 May 04 2016
Close:07:00 May 12 2016
Map:/Platte-Dürrgraben B/events/Platte-Dürrgraben B/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Platte-Dürrgraben, Middle, WT a little bit over 30; next map part, be aware of uncrossable fences in the middle part of the race! and some paved area came invisible but you can still run over it (very small parts)
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

89 official (+31 reruns) hide comments

1. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 32:36  
2. DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:21  
3. smed Kenya . 33:28  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:39  *****
5. bruce u Uganda :) 33:58  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:08  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 34:09  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:12  
9. Philipp Koch (3) Germany OC Schwaben 34:15  
10. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 34:28  
11. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:29  
12. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 34:41  
13. georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz 34:56  
14. teme Finland IkNV 34:59  
15. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:06  
16. color (2) Switzerland converter 35:42  
17. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 35:51  
18. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 35:53  
19. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 36:00  
20. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:08  
good first half
21. EVERTON Brazil COSM 36:16  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 36:21  
23. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 36:25  
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 36:32  *****
25. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 36:34  
26. juliano pereira (3) Brazil CODD 36:48  
27. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 36:58  
28. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 37:03  
29. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:07  
30. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 37:22  
31. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 37:44  
32. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 38:30  
33. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 38:33  
34. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 38:38  
34. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 38:38  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:40  
37. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 38:41  
38. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 38:58  
39. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:06  *****
40. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 40:07  
41. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 40:29  
42. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 40:44  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:51  
44. mkietis Latvia Ozons 41:04  *****
45. Ben Sand France viking 41:05  
46. Trying Sweden 41:27  
47. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 42:17  
48. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 42:25  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:28  *****
50. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 44:11  
51. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 44:27  
52. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 44:35  
53. SERG Russian Federation 45:22  
54. Tyyppix (2) Finland TP 46:54  *****
55. Joacil Brazil CORELE 47:13  
56. ur Germany Berlin 47:32  
57. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 49:10  *****
58. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 50:56  
59. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 51:08  
60. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 51:36  *****
61. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 52:28  
61. emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna 52:28  
63. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 52:36  
64. mk77 France ze ouineurs 52:41  
65. Hans123 Germany 53:55  
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 54:06  
67. oksove Norway Centrum OK 57:10  *****
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 57:57  
69. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 58:47  
70. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 59:24  
71. danilo Serbia magic map 59:26  
72. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 59:54  
73. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 60:38  *****
74. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 60:40  
75. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 65:57  
76. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 69:34  
ok
77. billd United States wcoc 82:27  
78. John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen 82:38  
79. Konny (2) Spain Orca Palencia 89:52  
80. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 104:29  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Konny Spain Orca Palencia dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
rik Belgium trol dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Argh! Get get stuck in a powerline pole in the middle of aphalt road :(
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti dnf  
Ali baba Turkey mama mia dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
Henrik Sjögren (2) Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
oksove (2) Norway Centrum OK dnf  
Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia dnf  
mkietis (3) Latvia Ozons dnf  
Ali baba (4) Turkey mama mia dnf  
mkietis (4) Latvia Ozons dnf