Catching Features

May No 6

Open:07:00 May 09 2016
Close:07:00 May 17 2016
Map:/Platte-Dürrgraben F/events/Platte-Dürrgraben F/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Platte-Dürrgraben, Middle distance, WT: ~30, Starts with an intense downhill section so prepare for fast orienteering right after the first control, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

85 official (+30 reruns) 4 comments

1. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 29:35  
2. bruce u Uganda :) 29:36  *****
3. smed Kenya . 29:38  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:40  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:50  *****
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:55  
7. perwhite France KLS 30:01  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:02  
9. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:13  
10. mkietis Latvia Ozons 31:03  *****
11. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 31:22  
12. teme Finland IkNV 31:28  
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:29  
14. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 31:48  
15. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 31:50  
16. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:52  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:11  
18. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 32:19  
19. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 32:22  
20. Ben Sand France viking 32:39  
21. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 32:43  
22. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 33:31  
23. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 33:35  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:37  
25. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 33:53  
26. Uffe Sweden Leksand 34:12  
27. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 34:15  
28. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 34:21  
28. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:21  
30. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 34:31  
31. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 34:40  
32. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 34:58  
33. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:03  
34. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 35:30  
35. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 35:38  
36. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 35:55  
37. Kaplun Yuri Russian Federation Redspell 35:59  
38. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 36:23  
39. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:30  *****
40. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 36:32  
41. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 36:57  
42. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 37:05  
43. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 37:14  
44. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 37:51  *****
45. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 38:48  
46. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:07  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:35  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:57  *****
49. ur Germany Berlin 40:28  
50. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 40:38  
51. SERG Russian Federation 40:47  
52. Trying Sweden 40:53  
53. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:21  *****
54. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 42:06  
55. mk77 France ze ouineurs 42:43  
56. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 43:29  
57. Joacil Brazil CORELE 45:06  
58. oksove Norway Centrum OK 45:09  *****
59. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 46:23  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:57  
61. mikeyA United Kingdom EUOC 49:51  
62. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 53:38  
63. HV Finland TP 55:00  *****
64. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 55:30  
65. grete Norway Skien OK 56:44  
66. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 62:38  
67. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 64:41  
68. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 77:24  
69. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 87:39  
70. Guran Sweden Västerås SOK 100:34  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Ruslan2 Australia dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Rom France VSO dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf