Catching Features

Kalajoki 2 night

Open:08:00 May 12 2016
Close:08:00 May 27 2016
Map:/Kalajoki v2.1 8/events/Kalajoki v2.1 8/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion - some fixes - night race now.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

87 official (+14 reruns) 5 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:04  *****
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:21  *****
3. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 40:27  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 40:40  *****
5. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 40:48  *****
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 41:10  *****
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:13  
8. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 41:39  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 42:00  
10. smed Kenya . 42:01  
11. teme Finland IkNV 42:28  
12. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 42:35  
13. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 42:49  
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 43:17  
15. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 43:23  
16. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 43:44  
16. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 43:44  
18. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 44:06  
19. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 44:30  *****
20. mkietis Latvia Ozons 44:33  *****
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:45  
22. color Switzerland converter 44:51  
23. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 44:57  
24. Fimpen Sweden CFCC 45:36  
25. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 45:46  
26. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 46:32  
27. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 47:24  
28. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 47:29  
29. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 47:40  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 47:48  
31. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 47:54  
32. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 48:19  
33. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 48:32  
34. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 48:42  
35. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 49:25  
36. Ben Sand France viking 49:26  
37. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 49:48  
38. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 49:49  
39. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 49:51  
40. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 50:04  
41. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 50:21  *****
42. vbj Norway NTNUI 50:31  
43. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 51:00  
44. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 51:50  
45. Trying Sweden 52:05  
46. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 52:54  
47. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 53:07  
48. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 53:23  *****
49. WeserF China OL-Teamet 53:27  
50. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 53:41  *****
51. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 54:02  
52. SERG Russian Federation 55:56  
53. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 56:23  *****
54. ur Germany Berlin 57:26  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 57:45  
56. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 58:16  
57. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 60:11  
58. Uffe Sweden Leksand 60:14  
59. Renato Brazil COSC 60:33  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 62:11  
61. oksove Norway Centrum OK 63:45  *****
62. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 63:50  
63. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 67:31  
64. mk77 France ze ouineurs 67:39  
65. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 69:51  *****
66. billd United States wcoc 73:58  
67. Joacil Brazil CORELE 75:12  
68. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 82:12  
69. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 86:03  
70. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 93:49  
71. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 109:20  
72. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 124:07  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK dnf  
MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC dnf  
Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Rom France VSO dnf  
minilepre Italy Giambrodi dnf  
Ali baba Turkey mama mia dnf