Catching Features

Summercamp Day 3

Open:07:00 May 23 2016
Close:07:00 Jun 07 2016
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Ingalunda City/day1/summercamp.course
Created by:Serg P
Description:FYI! This is the map of ingalunda city! FYI Water cannot be crossed
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

79 official (+26 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:57  *****
2. smed Kenya . 21:59  
3. bruce u Uganda :) 22:28  
4. Rom France VSO 22:51  
5. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 22:52  
6. color Switzerland converter 23:19  
7. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:20  *****
8. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:35  
9. Ben Sand France viking 23:37  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:39  
11. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:47  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:55  
13. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 24:00  
14. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:17  
15. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 24:23  
16. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 24:50  
17. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:10  *****
18. WeserF China OL-Teamet 25:20  
19. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 25:26  
20. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:33  
20. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 25:33  
22. EVERTON Brazil COSM 25:36  
23. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 26:08  
24. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 26:14  
25. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 26:25  
26. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:26  
26. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:26  
28. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:01  
29. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 27:12  
30. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 27:32  
31. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:41  
32. Bruno Casas Brazil COCAFA 27:46  *****
33. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:09  
34. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:19  
35. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 28:31  
36. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:33  
37. SERG Russian Federation 28:40  
38. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 29:16  
39. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:24  
39. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 29:24  *****
41. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 29:25  
42. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 29:31  *****
43. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:03  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:13  
45. ur Germany Berlin 31:02  
46. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:13  
47. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 31:27  
48. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:17  
49. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 34:12  
50. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 34:25  *****
51. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 35:41  
52. Joacil Brazil CORELE 35:56  
53. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 36:28  
54. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:42  
55. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 37:16  
56. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 38:31  
57. Hans123 Germany 39:42  
58. Jadir Brazil COC 43:29  
59. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 49:38  
60. kellspants Wales SBOC 51:46  
61. Parachute Uruguay FUO 61:02  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
tim03 Switzerland OLG Hondrich dnf  
IanCurtis Great Britain Macclesfield Pensioners Club dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Ali baba Turkey mama mia dnf