Catching Features

Trimdas long (middle)

Open:06:00 May 31 2016
Close:05:45 Jun 17 2016
Map:/Trimdas/events/Trimdas/day1/Test.course
Created by:mkietis
Description:Longer course in Trimdas.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

89 official (+23 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:11  *****
2. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 45:54  
3. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 46:28  
4. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 47:26  
5. smed Kenya . 47:41  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 47:46  *****
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 47:59  
8. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 48:23  
9. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 48:24  *****
10. color Switzerland converter 48:55  
11. arddu Finland :) 49:36  
12. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 49:54  
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 50:04  
14. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 50:39  *****
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 50:48  
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:58  
17. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 51:21  
18. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 51:22  
19. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 51:23  
20. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 51:41  
21. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 51:47  *****
22. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 52:05  
23. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 52:35  
24. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 53:16  
25. EVERTON Brazil COSM 53:31  
26. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 53:41  
27. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 54:12  
28. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 54:30  *****
29. math42 France NOSE 54:42  
30. Ben Sand France viking 54:50  
31. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 54:59  
32. Uffe Sweden Leksand 55:06  
33. andre de veirman Belgium trol 56:21  *****
34. Trying Sweden 56:39  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 56:50  
36. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 56:51  
37. SERG Russian Federation 56:55  
38. WeserF China OL-Teamet 57:02  
39. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 57:42  
40. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 57:46  *****
41. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 57:47  
42. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 58:25  
43. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 58:53  
44. BCN Brazil CBO 58:56  
45. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 59:15  
46. mk77 France ze ouineurs 59:22  
47. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 59:27  *****
48. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 59:35  
49. nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun 59:59  
50. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 60:02  
51. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 60:16  
52. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 62:01  
53. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 63:26  
54. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 63:57  *****
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 64:55  *****
56. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 65:48  *****
57. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 65:52  
58. Joacil Brazil CORELE 66:52  
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 70:28  
60. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 74:39  
61. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 74:53  
62. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 78:55  
63. billd United States wcoc 79:52  
64. Bruno Casas Brazil COCAFA 81:16  
65. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 83:43  *****
66. Parachute Uruguay FUO 127:38  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
rutten Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o dnf  
Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy dnf  
Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC dnf  
schelli Portugal coc dnf  
OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  *****
Thomas Johnson New Zealand Waikato dnf