Catching Features

Real Somewhereforest 2b night

Open:08:00 Sep 11 2016
Close:08:00 Sep 26 2016
Map:/somewhere 2 b 150 8/events/somewhere 2 b 150 8/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:Night race on the new piece of the map.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

70 official (+31 reruns) 3 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:53  
1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:53  *****
3. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:06  
4. smed Kenya . 37:26  
5. old France 37:38  
6. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:59  
7. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 38:40  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:36  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:38  
10. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 39:44  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:12  
12. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 40:16  
13. Mattman Sweden GMOK 40:23  
14. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:46  
15. mkietis Latvia Ozons 40:47  
16. bernabisto Spain 40:53  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:59  
18. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 41:01  
19. color Switzerland converter 41:24  
20. perwhite France KLS 42:24  
21. teme Finland Nouski 42:53  
22. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 43:34  
23. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 43:52  
24. Ben Sand France viking 45:29  
25. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:16  
26. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 46:40  
27. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 48:29  
28. Uffe Sweden Leksand 50:01  
29. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 51:01  *****
30. Rulltrappa Sweden 51:20  
31. B2OBK France KLS 52:23  
32. oksove Norway Centrum OK 52:31  *****
33. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 52:59  *****
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 53:32  
35. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 53:37  
36. Louis Haltz France TAD 54:25  
37. mk77 France ze ouineurs 55:20  
38. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 56:23  
39. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 56:29  
40. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 56:33  
41. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 56:34  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 56:42  *****
43. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 57:45  *****
44. SERG Russian Federation 58:39  
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 64:36  
46. ur Germany Berlin 66:26  
47. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 66:28  
48. BB King Sweden ÖOK 66:59  
49. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 69:57  
50. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 70:44  *****
51. honzau United States SDO 86:44  
52. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 93:58  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Viktorgu Latvia IKHP dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Albinz Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
minilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni dnf  
Ali baba Turkey mama mia dnf  
Mikko1981 Finland HSU dnf  
Arvid Sweden Hallstahammar dnf