Catching Features

CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short

Open:07:00 Oct 03 2016
Close:06:45 Oct 20 2016
Map:/Forêt oubliée/events/Forêt oubliée/day1/Short.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Map from France I got from OBT way back, did a convertion back then so it's a re-use but with a new convertion. Detailed contours with alot of green vegetation. Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

143 official (+115 reruns) 6 comments

1. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:26  
2. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 23:32  *****
3. jean France VSO 23:46  
4. Rom France VSO 24:13  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:30  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:57  *****
6. perwhite France KLS 24:57  
8. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:09  
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 25:33  *****
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:50  
11. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:01  
12. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 26:11  
13. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:23  
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 26:26  
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:16  
16. teme Finland IkNV 27:52  
17. smed Kenya . 28:04  
18. georgG Austria OLC Graz 28:17  
19. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 28:19  
20. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 28:23  *****
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:29  
22. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 28:49  
23. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 29:12  
24. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 29:18  
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 29:32  *****
26. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:41  
27. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:54  *****
28. Urhuu Canada rshot 30:23  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:55  
30. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 30:57  
31. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 32:09  
32. B2OBK France KLS 32:10  
33. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 32:18  
34. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:30  
35. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:50  
36. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:50  
37. Ben Sand France viking 33:51  
38. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 33:55  
39. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 34:24  
40. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 35:05  *****
41. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:15  
42. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 35:17  
43. willbur Norway Malvik IL 35:32  *****
44. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:08  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:39  *****
46. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 37:51  
47. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 37:55  
48. oksove Norway Centrum OK 38:41  *****
49. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 38:43  
50. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 38:58  
51. Uffe Sweden Leksand 40:17  
52. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:24  
53. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 41:16  
54. jeb France VSO 41:18  
55. Trying Sweden 41:37  
56. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 41:42  
57. Moa Sweden SNO 41:58  
58. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 42:53  
59. wejo Sweden Småland 43:06  *****
60. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 43:16  
61. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 43:37  
62. PaulP Ireland CUOC 44:04  
63. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 44:47  
64. mam Laos mama 49:05  
65. mk77 France ze ouineurs 49:28  *****
66. Louis Haltz France TAD 49:40  
67. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 50:36  
68. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 50:59  
69. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 53:06  *****
70. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 53:17  *****
71. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 53:23  *****
72. HV Finland TP 53:45  *****
73. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 54:10  
74. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 54:15  
75. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 55:15  
76. SERG Russian Federation 58:42  
77. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 58:51  *****
78. billd United States wcoc 61:56  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 64:05  *****
80. honzau United States SDO 64:45  
81. rik Belgium trol 64:55  
82. pete Norway Tynset IF 65:34  
83. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 66:10  
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 67:22  
85. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 67:47  
86. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 70:51  
87. DJUK United Kingdom 109:11  
MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  *****
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
midnightoil Australia dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK dnf  
aas Norway Asker SK dnf  
alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Spurrill Australia BBB dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks dnf  
Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
John Vallin3 Sweden OKH dnf  
astonkey@gmail.com Australia MFR dnf  
yoann.b France Alco dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL dnf  
Parachute Uruguay FUO dnf  
Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC dnf  
lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus dnf  
Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf  
Gswede United States DVOA dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
ROGERIO ANTONIO PEREIRA Brazil COGA dnf  
Arvid Sweden Hallstahammar dnf  
måns björnskiöld Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf