Catching Features

yo

Open:08:00 Oct 06 2016
Close:08:00 Oct 13 2016
Map:/CFMC06_U_Brindisi/events/Brindisi/day2/SPRINTO.course
Created by:Anders Haga
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

85 official (+45 reruns) 6 comments

1. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 11:16  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:31  
3. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:41  
4. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:27  
5. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 12:30  
6. perwhite France KLS 12:37  
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:38  
7. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:38  *****
9. svertu Belize svertu 12:39  
10. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 12:43  
11. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 12:44  
11. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 12:44  *****
13. B2OBK France KLS 12:51  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:57  
15. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 13:04  *****
16. smed Kenya . 13:43  
17. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:51  
18. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 14:02  
19. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 14:03  *****
20. mkietis Latvia Ozons 14:21  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:40  
22. Ben Sand France viking 14:49  
23. Davve Latvia IKHP 15:00  
24. jeb France VSO 15:11  
25. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 15:14  
26. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 15:25  
27. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:31  
28. SERG Russian Federation 15:58  
28. EVERTON Brazil COSM 15:58  
28. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 15:58  
31. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 16:12  
32. oksove Norway Centrum OK 16:30  *****
33. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 16:54  
34. gvtoukc France TSN 17:10  
35. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 17:19  
36. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 17:23  
37. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 17:25  
38. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 17:31  
39. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:41  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:01  
41. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 18:07  
42. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:15  
43. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 18:18  *****
44. ur Germany Berlin 18:57  
45. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 19:44  
46. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:00  
47. Louis Haltz France TAD 20:12  
48. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 20:21  
48. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 20:21  
50. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 20:28  
51. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 20:52  *****
52. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 21:04  
53. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 21:35  
54. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 22:18  
55. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK 22:56  
56. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 22:59  
57. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 23:13  
58. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 23:29  
59. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 23:50  
60. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:51  
61. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:16  
62. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 24:38  
63. måns björnskiöld Sweden ok roxen 25:34  *****
64. Joacil Brazil CORELE 25:42  
65. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 27:08  
66. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 27:30  
67. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:30  *****
68. honzau United States SDO 33:03  
69. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 34:13  
70. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 34:19  
71. yoann.b France Alco 35:13  
72. Arvid Sweden Hallstahammar 59:47  
Trying Sweden dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  *****
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
Urhuu Canada rshot dnf