Catching Features

Babylon, Night

Open:07:00 Oct 20 2016
Close:06:00 Nov 04 2016
Map:/Babylon Reduced Nature Part 1/events/Babylon Reduced Nature Part 1/day1/Track4 .course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Next up is a short night race on the reduced map of Babylon, enjoy :)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

91 official (+24 reruns) 4 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:30  
2. jean France VSO 20:46  
3. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:47  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:54  *****
5. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:55  
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:56  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:57  *****
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:02  
9. Rom France VSO 21:06  
9. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 21:06  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:07  
12. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:18  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:20  
14. perwhite France KLS 21:23  
15. Urhuu Canada rshot 21:25  
16. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:28  
17. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 21:37  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:44  
18. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:44  
20. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:05  
21. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:08  *****
22. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 22:10  
23. color Switzerland converter 22:13  
24. Moa Sweden SNO 22:19  
25. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:33  
26. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 22:39  
26. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 22:39  
28. smed Kenya . 22:40  
29. EVERTON Brazil COSM 22:52  
30. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 23:07  
31. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 23:16  
32. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:22  
33. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 23:26  
34. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 23:29  
35. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:36  
36. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:39  *****
37. Ben Sand France viking 24:00  
38. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:39  
39. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 24:50  *****
40. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 25:00  
41. runit Canada GHO 25:04  
42. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 25:07  
43. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:21  *****
44. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:46  
45. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 25:59  *****
46. B2OBK France KLS 26:00  
47. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 26:04  
48. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 26:05  
49. Louis Haltz France TAD 26:16  
50. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:36  
51. Gswede United States DVOA 26:47  
52. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 27:14  
53. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:43  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:01  
55. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:07  
56. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 28:08  
57. Uffe Sweden Leksand 29:07  
58. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 32:33  
59. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 32:39  *****
60. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 33:37  
61. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 34:13  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:39  
63. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 34:53  
64. Joacil Brazil CORELE 35:50  
65. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 37:05  
66. willbur Norway Malvik IL 37:11  *****
67. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 37:13  
68. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 38:58  *****
69. oksove Norway Centrum OK 40:14  *****
70. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 40:23  
71. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 40:28  
72. rik Belgium trol 40:30  
73. honzau United States SDO 40:57  
74. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 49:54  
75. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 58:30  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf