Catching Features

Walking on the Moon

Open:08:00 Nov 17 2016
Close:08:00 Nov 24 2016
Map:/lua3/events/First Sprint on the moon/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Kur-BR
Description:Following Neil Armstrong
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

97 official (+52 reruns) 17 comments

1. Rom France VSO 12:48  *****
2. jean France VSO 13:06  *****
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:25  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:31  *****
5. bruce u Uganda :) 13:39  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:41  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:41  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:42  
9. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:48  
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:52  *****
10. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:52  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:54  
13. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:57  
14. B2OBK France KLS 13:58  *****
14. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 13:58  *****
16. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:07  
17. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 14:11  
18. georgG Austria OLC Graz 14:13  
19. Urhuu Canada rshot 14:26  
20. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 14:34  *****
21. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 14:40  
22. perwhite France KLS 14:44  *****
22. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 14:44  
24. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 14:46  
25. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 14:49  
26. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 14:54  
26. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:54  
28. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:11  
29. teddy Norway KLS 15:14  *****
29. Ben France TAD 15:14  
31. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:15  *****
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:16  
33. smed Kenya . 15:24  
34. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 15:25  
35. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:28  
36. Moa Sweden SNO 15:31  
37. color Switzerland converter 15:34  
38. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 15:38  
39. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:45  
40. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:50  
41. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 15:54  
42. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 16:19  
43. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:29  *****
43. Louis Haltz France TAD 16:29  
45. jeb France VSO 16:34  
45. aas Norway Asker SK 16:34  
47. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:36  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:51  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:54  
50. Ben Sand France viking 16:55  
51. Trying Sweden 17:21  
52. Gohu France KLS 17:22  
53. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:23  
54. SERG Russian Federation 17:37  
54. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 17:37  
56. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 17:42  
57. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:08  
58. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 18:09  
59. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 18:41  
60. runit Canada GHO 19:03  
61. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 19:17  *****
62. mk77 France ze ouineurs 19:31  
63. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 19:42  
64. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 20:02  
65. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 20:20  
66. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 20:55  
67. willbur Norway Malvik IL 21:06  *****
68. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 22:36  *****
69. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 22:52  
70. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 23:40  
71. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 23:55  
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:20  
73. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 25:36  
74. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 27:10  
75. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:27  *****
75. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 27:27  
77. honzau United States SDO 29:32  *****
78. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 29:36  
79. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 40:54  
80. yoann.b France Alco 46:14  *****
81. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 63:49  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
oksove Norway Centrum OK dnf  
Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ali baba Turkey mama mia dnf  
PaulP Ireland CUOC dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf