Catching Features

St. Leonhard 3, Middle

Open:07:00 Dec 11 2016
Close:07:00 Dec 26 2016
Map:/St. Leonhard 3/events/St. Leonhard 3/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:And the third map part, with a middle distance race, enjoy :D ---- How about a series where each converter adds one of his/her convertions which is the most adequate own con. to one topic, e.g.: Most Hilly, Most Difficult, Contour-O, Braifartlands, ...?
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

113 official (+45 reruns) 7 comments

1. jean France VSO 22:02  
2. B2OBK France KLS 22:14  *****
3. Rom France VSO 22:23  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:23  
5. perwhite France KLS 22:33  *****
6. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:34  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:40  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:45  *****
9. teddy Norway KLS 22:48  
10. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:49  
11. OBT France KLS 22:56  
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:59  
13. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 23:00  
14. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 23:01  *****
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:08  
16. color Switzerland converter 23:15  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:19  
18. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 23:24  
19. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 23:26  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:28  
21. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:49  
22. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:51  
23. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:03  
24. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 24:04  
24. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 24:04  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:05  
27. jeb France VSO 24:10  
28. teme Finland IkNV 24:12  
29. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 24:28  
30. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 24:33  
30. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:33  
32. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 24:34  *****
33. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:49  
34. EVERTON Brazil COSM 24:51  
34. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 24:51  
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 24:56  
37. Ben Sand France viking 24:57  
38. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 24:58  
39. Louis Haltz France TAD 25:11  
40. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 25:21  
41. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 25:32  
42. willbur Norway Malvik IL 25:34  *****
43. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 25:38  
44. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 25:43  *****
45. oksove Norway Centrum OK 25:51  *****
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:08  *****
47. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 26:14  
48. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 26:17  
48. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:17  
50. SERG Russian Federation 26:20  
51. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 26:30  
52. mkietis Latvia Ozons 26:54  *****
53. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 27:07  
54. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:08  
55. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 27:17  
56. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 27:23  *****
57. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:28  
58. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:33  
59. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 27:35  
60. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 28:02  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:33  
62. Gohu France KLS 28:38  
63. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:41  
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:48  *****
65. runit Canada GHO 29:10  
66. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 29:12  
67. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:15  
68. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 29:27  
69. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:38  
70. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 29:54  
71. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 30:30  *****
72. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 31:00  
73. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 32:15  
73. beerdog Sweden IKHP 32:15  
75. Blackburn Finland TP 32:54  
76. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 33:25  
77. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 34:21  
78. O-Outan France Thai'O 34:36  
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:07  
80. honzau United States SDO 35:28  *****
81. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 36:26  
82. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 36:57  
83. mk77 France ze ouineurs 37:24  
84. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 37:38  
85. Olli Finland TP 38:08  
86. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 38:38  
87. MisterYes Ukraine 39:05  
88. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 39:42  
89. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 40:23  *****
90. Nicclas Sweden OK Bark 40:39  
91. sander Norway elverum ok 41:53  
92. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 42:24  
93. denise Austria wien 44:08  *****
94. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 48:32  
95. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 56:19  
96. kellspants Wales SBOC 66:56  
97. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 77:41  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus dnf  
elladuveet Sweden OK Bae dnf