Catching Features

Rautajärvi night

Open:08:00 May 06 2017
Close:08:00 May 21 2017
Map:/Rautajarvi a2b 8/events/Rautajarvi a2b 8/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:... and one night race with the same conversion.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

71 official (+41 reruns) hide comments

1. smed Kenya . 36:38  
1. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 36:38  
3. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 36:39  
3. jean France VSO 36:39  *****
5. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 37:05  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 37:13  
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:02  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:03  *****
9. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 38:06  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:10  *****
11. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 39:14  
12. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 39:17  *****
13. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:26  
14. Mr X Sweden Freluga Farmers 41:06  *****
15. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 41:38  
16. Ben Sand France viking 41:50  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:54  
18. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 43:16  
19. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 43:36  
20. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 43:41  *****
21. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 43:47  
22. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 43:49  
23. rePhild Canada Ottawa OC 43:53  
24. jpasturiza Brazil COSM 44:00  
25. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 44:17  
26. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 44:34  
27. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 45:12  
28. Trying Sweden 45:48  
29. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 45:57  
30. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 46:00  
31. Gswede United States DVOA 46:06  *****
32. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 46:10  
33. SERG Russian Federation 47:42  
34. runit Canada GHO 47:56  
35. jeb France VSO 48:11  
36. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 48:45  
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:03  *****
38. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 49:43  
39. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 50:30  *****
40. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 51:38  
41. Uffe Sweden Leksand 52:28  
42. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 53:04  
43. mk77 France ze ouineurs 53:24  
44. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 53:39  
45. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 54:03  
46. O-Outan France Thai'O 55:35  *****
47. ur Germany Berlin 55:43  
48. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 55:49  
49. Adair MS Brazil CODD 55:53  
50. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 56:19  *****
51. Mad Moose France TAF 57:55  *****
I really like !
52. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 60:17  
53. honzau United States SDO 61:08  *****
54. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 61:18  
55. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 62:05  
56. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 63:14  
57. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 66:02  
58. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 67:09  
59. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 76:38  
60. Jadir Brazil COC 78:16  
61. kellspants Wales SBOC 83:48  
62. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 111:39  
63. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 115:24  
64. monster Seychelles MOON 134:03  *****
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
MisterYes Ukraine dnf