Catching Features

Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2

Open:08:00 Aug 13 2017
Close:08:00 Aug 21 2017
Map:/rnd-0fnz0e80sg5vgftw7g000217ggsku1iz1ic1d0ryq8/events/Little Copleyton Cliffs/day1/Course04.course
Created by:Jakob
Description:Longer and harder than day 1. One mistake and you will lose a lot of time :)
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

58 official (+12 reruns) 5 comments

1. Rom France VSO 28:03  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:06  
3. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 28:49  
4. smed Kenya . 29:01  
5. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 29:20  
6. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:35  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:43  
8. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 29:45  
9. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 29:54  
10. jeb France VSO 30:02  
11. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 30:07  
12. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:25  
12. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 30:25  *****
14. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 30:30  
15. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 30:33  
16. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:02  
17. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 31:12  
18. Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL 31:13  *****
19. benjaminanciaux Belgium hamok 31:23  
20. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 31:31  
21. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:32  
22. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 31:49  
23. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 32:13  
24. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 32:14  *****
25. Jonas Leandersson 2 Midway Islands Örkelljunga FK 32:24  *****
26. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:35  *****
27. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:45  
28. John Wick European Union Killers 33:03  
29. Mad Moose France TAF 33:09  *****
30. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 33:29  
31. Jonas Leandersson Sweden Örkelljunga FK 34:29  *****
32. billd United States wcoc 35:20  
33. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 35:24  
34. WST New Zealand HBOC 35:42  
35. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:56  
36. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 35:58  
37. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:14  
38. Jadir Brazil COC 36:25  
39. honzau United States SDO 36:48  
40. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:51  *****
41. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 37:38  
42. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 37:50  *****
43. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 42:38  
44. danilo Serbia magic map 43:06  
45. JOEL BELO Brazil COCAFA 44:49  
46. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 45:32  
47. SINED France OPA Montigny 46:33  
48. Richie Rich United Kingdom SO 49:11  *****
49. monster Seychelles MOON 50:32  
50. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 59:17  *****
51. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 67:49  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA dnf  
Emil Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf