Catching Features

WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2

Open:07:00 Nov 06 2017
Close:06:45 Nov 22 2017
Map:/CF WOC 16/events/Wyspa Sobieszewska Zachód/day1/Shorty2.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Same as before. No controls in pits for janands and color. WT 13'.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

73 official (+13 reruns) 2 comments

1. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:37  
2. jean France VSO 12:41  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:49  *****
4. Roman France VSO 12:56  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 13:02  
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 13:06  
7. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:17  *****
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:31  *****
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:31  
10. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 13:32  
11. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 13:33  *****
12. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 13:59  *****
12. teme Finland IkNV 13:59  
14. U1kan (2) Sweden Umeå OK 14:10  
15. georgG Austria OLC Graz 14:23  
16. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 14:33  
17. color Switzerland converter 14:34  
17. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 14:34  
19. camd New Zealand NWOC 14:36  
20. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 14:41  *****
21. Trying (2) Sweden 14:54  
22. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 14:58  *****
23. SERG Russian Federation 15:00  
24. jeb France VSO 15:01  
25. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:10  *****
26. B2OBK France KLS 15:22  
27. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 15:24  
28. Ben Sand France viking 15:36  
29. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 15:52  
30. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:54  
31. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 15:56  
32. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 15:59  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:11  
34. Anders Haga Norway Raumar Orientering 16:15  
35. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 16:24  
36. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 16:50  *****
37. WST New Zealand HBOC 16:54  
38. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 16:58  
39. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 17:05  
40. Uffe Sweden Leksand 17:10  
41. Mats Norway Halden SK 17:46  
42. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:49  
43. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 18:44  
44. XAXA74 France ASO 18:48  
44. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 18:48  
46. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 18:51  
47. Trying Sweden 19:01  
48. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 19:26  
49. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 19:33  *****
50. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 19:41  
51. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:52  *****
52. BeN'O France COCS 20:09  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:36  *****
54. runit Canada GHO 20:40  
55. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 21:07  
56. Mad Moose France TAF 22:04  *****
57. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 22:08  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:51  *****
59. ur Germany Berlin 22:54  
60. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 23:00  
61. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:02  
62. John Wick European Union Killers 23:10  
63. HV Finland TP 24:56  *****
64. kellspants Wales SBOC 25:24  
65. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 26:28  *****
66. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 26:54  
67. OrjanC (3) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 28:13  
68. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 28:16  *****
69. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 29:38  
70. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 30:14  
71. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 32:44  
72. manzen Yemen UUCO 38:15  
73. tuhduhvuh (2) Canada EOOC 39:46  *****
74. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 51:16  *****
75. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 52:02  
76. Ansgar Germany OLV Uslar 74:01  *****
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Anders Haga (2) Norway Raumar Orientering dnf  
teme (2) Finland IkNV dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf