Catching Features

WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3

Open:07:00 Nov 14 2017
Close:06:45 Nov 30 2017
Map:/CF WOC 16/events/Wyspa Sobieszewska Zachód/day1/Shorty3.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Last race on this map, can't use the area round the shoreline cause its's shit. WT 15'30''.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

83 official (+33 reruns) 3 comments

1. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:46  
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 16:12  
3. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:34  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:37  *****
5. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 16:46  
5. EVERTON Brazil COSM 16:46  *****
7. color Switzerland converter 16:47  
8. jean France VSO 17:07  
9. Roman France VSO 17:19  *****
10. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:30  *****
11. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 18:28  *****
12. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 18:47  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:15  
14. camd New Zealand NWOC 20:33  
15. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:54  
16. B2OBK France KLS 21:21  
17. Trying Sweden 21:26  
18. WST New Zealand HBOC 21:30  
19. Ben Sand France viking 22:04  
20. BeN'O France COCS 22:10  *****
21. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:27  *****
22. SERG Russian Federation 22:31  
23. ur Germany Berlin 22:47  
24. Mad Moose France TAF 22:54  *****
25. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 23:05  
26. John Wick European Union Killers 23:19  
27. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:35  
28. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 23:41  
29. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 23:55  *****
30. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:19  *****
31. oksove Norway Centrum OK 24:37  *****
32. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 24:41  
33. jeb France VSO 25:47  
34. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:53  
35. runit Canada GHO 26:02  
36. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 26:29  *****
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:42  
38. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:07  *****
39. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 29:02  
40. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 29:06  
41. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 31:45  
42. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 32:38  
43. kellspants Wales SBOC 33:18  
44. Joanna Australia TT 35:04  
45. Peti hit now Switzerland OLG Pfäffikon 38:34  
46. honzau United States SDO 39:21  
47. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 40:26  
48. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 40:27  
49. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 42:18  
50. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 43:37  
51. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:36  
52. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 47:31  *****
53. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 49:15  
54. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 52:30  
55. XAXA74 France ASO 55:33  
56. monster Seychelles MOON 58:17  *****
57. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 58:43  *****
58. billd United States wcoc 71:28  
59. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 115:19  
60. Ansgar Germany OLV Uslar 124:59  *****
HV Finland TP dnf  *****
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
sotpoteten Norway Nydalen dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  *****
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK dnf  
Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK dnf  
Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor dnf  
fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE dnf