Catching Features

Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint

Open:07:00 Feb 24 2018
Close:07:00 Mar 02 2018
Map:/Paradiset 1/events/Paradiset Series/day1/E1 - Night Sprint.course
Created by:Olof Sandgren
Description:Night Sprint at Paradiset! Have fun in the darkness :)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

64 official (+62 reruns) 5 comments

1. Roman France VSO 17:08  
2. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:29  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:42  *****
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 17:52  
4. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 17:52  
6. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 18:00  
7. B2OBK France KLS 18:24  
8. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:51  *****
9. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:25  
10. color Switzerland converter 19:41  
11. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 20:05  
12. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 20:18  *****
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:29  
14. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:52  
15. ManuelHorta Sweden MalungsOK 21:10  
16. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 22:00  
17. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 22:23  
18. jeb France VSO 22:38  
19. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:48  
20. Ben Sand France viking 22:53  
20. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 22:53  
22. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 22:59  
23. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 23:28  
24. runit Canada GHO 23:59  
25. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 24:18  
26. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 24:39  *****
27. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 24:53  
28. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 25:09  *****
29. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 25:11  
30. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 28:26  
31. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:27  
32. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 29:32  
33. John Wick European Union Killers 29:41  
34. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 29:54  
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:31  *****
36. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 30:50  
37. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:59  
38. honzau United States SDO 32:35  *****
39. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:53  *****
40. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 34:18  
41. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 35:01  
42. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 36:25  
43. HV Finland TP 36:44  *****
44. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 37:31  
45. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 38:15  
46. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 39:21  
47. Jadir Brazil COC 39:34  
48. khalex Russian Federation Personal 42:06  
49. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 42:12  *****
50. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 42:36  *****
51. kellspants Wales SBOC 43:42  
52. Joanna Australia TT 48:17  *****
53. manzen Yemen UUCO 48:55  
54. Pavel_Z Russian Federation ATLET 60:24  
55. Boris Uruguay OCOC 63:54  
56. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 67:41  
57. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 80:59  
58. Louison France TOAC 101:45  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Lakka Australia EN dnf  
vinz Australia MUC dnf  
Søren Thrane Ødum Denmark OK ØST BIRKERØD dnf