Catching Features

Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint

Open:07:00 Feb 24 2018
Close:07:00 Mar 02 2018
Map:/Paradiset 1/events/Paradiset Series/day1/E1 - Night Sprint.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Night Sprint at Paradiset! Have fun in the darkness :)
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

65 official (+62 reruns) 5 comments

1. Roman France VSO 17:08  
2. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:29  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:42  *****
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 17:52  
4. Mattman Sweden GMOK 17:52  
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:00  
7. B2OBK France KLS 18:24  
8. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:51  *****
9. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:25  
10. color Switzerland converter 19:41  
11. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 20:05  
12. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:18  *****
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:29  
14. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 20:52  
15. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 21:10  
16. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 22:00  
17. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 22:23  
18. jeb France VSO 22:38  
19. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:48  
20. Ben Sand France viking 22:53  
20. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:53  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:59  
23. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:28  
24. runit Canada GHO 23:59  
25. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 24:18  
26. oksove Norway Centrum OK 24:39  *****
27. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 24:53  
28. CalleP Sweden OK Klemmingen 25:09  *****
29. WiGGLAREN Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:11  
30. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 28:26  
31. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:27  
32. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 29:32  
33. John Wick European Union Killers 29:41  
34. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 29:54  
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:31  *****
36. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 30:50  
37. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:59  
38. honzau United States SDO 32:35  *****
39. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:53  *****
40. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 34:18  
41. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 35:01  
42. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 36:25  
43. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 36:44  *****
44. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 37:31  
45. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 38:15  
46. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 39:21  
47. Jadir Brazil COC 39:34  
48. khalex Russian Federation Personal 42:06  
49. Joelsson Sweden SOK68 42:12  *****
50. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 42:36  *****
51. kellspants Wales SBOC 43:42  
52. Joanna Australia TT 48:17  *****
53. manzen Yemen UUCO 48:55  
54. Pavel_Z Russian Federation ATLET 60:24  
55. Boris Uruguay OCOC 63:54  
56. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 67:41  
57. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 80:59  
58. Louison France TOAC 101:45  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Lakka Australia EN dnf  
vinz Australia MUC dnf  
Stop Pre United States Pre's Disciples dnf