Catching Features

1

Open:08:00 Mar 13 2018
Close:08:00 Mar 20 2018
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/2_èãðà/day1/md17+.course
Created by:Kalugin Andrey
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

56 official (+43 reruns) 1 comments

1. Roman France VSO 27:12  
2. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:38  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:07  
4. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 28:10  
4. Marius TØ Denmark OK ØST 28:10  *****
6. B2OBK France KLS 28:19  
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 28:45  
8. Poulsen Denmark Denmark 28:48  
9. Doyle Australia CHOC 28:55  
10. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:02  
11. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:42  *****
12. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 29:52  
13. Søren Thrane Ødum Denmark OK ØST BIRKERØD 29:55  
14. WST New Zealand HBOC 30:03  
15. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 30:27  
16. Ben Sand France viking 31:00  
17. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:03  
18. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:39  
19. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 31:55  *****
20. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 32:01  
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:04  
22. Davve Latvia IKHP 32:17  
23. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 32:34  
24. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 32:49  *****
25. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 33:21  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:26  
27. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 33:51  
28. Mike.N.K Bangladesh 34:13  
29. SERG Russian Federation 36:49  
30. Trying Sweden 37:18  
31. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 37:41  
32. ur Germany Berlin 37:43  
33. John Wick European Union Killers 37:59  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:41  
35. jeb France VSO 39:09  
36. rik Belgium trol 39:40  
37. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:32  
38. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 43:57  
39. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 44:11  
40. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:17  
41. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 45:06  
42. honzau United States SDO 47:17  
43. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 47:33  
44. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 48:32  
45. kellspants Wales SBOC 51:12  
46. HV Finland TP 56:50  *****
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Emil Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf  
julioms23 Spain españa dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
carlit Spain BO dnf