Catching Features

Hailuoto night

Open:08:00 Aug 16 2018
Close:08:00 Aug 31 2018
Map:/Hailuoto 1 v2 150 8/events/Hailuoto 1 v2 150 8/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previous one. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

57 official (+36 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:21  *****
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 26:06  
3. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:08  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:28  
5. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 26:51  
6. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:52  
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:17  
8. Mattman Sweden GMOK 27:20  *****
9. teddy Norway KLS 27:57  
10. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:59  
11. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:16  
12. conor Ireland CNOC 28:42  
13. Dischdisch France TAF 28:46  
14. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 29:11  
15. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 29:33  
16. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 29:46  
17. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 30:10  *****
18. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 30:17  
19. John Wick European Union Killers 30:32  *****
20. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:48  
21. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 31:23  
22. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:09  
23. Trying Sweden 32:34  
23. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 32:34  
25. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 33:27  
26. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 33:45  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:02  
28. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 34:05  *****
29. Uffe Sweden Leksand 34:47  
30. ur Germany Berlin 35:26  
31. SERG Russian Federation 36:41  
32. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 36:48  
33. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 37:40  
34. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 37:43  
35. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:35  *****
36. honzau United States SDO 39:38  *****
37. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 39:39  
38. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 42:56  *****
39. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 44:00  
40. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 45:05  *****
41. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 45:24  
42. mk77 France ze ouineurs 46:36  
43. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 47:24  
44. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 61:55  
45. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 95:05  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK dnf  
pettan Heard & McDonald Islands OKH dnf  
Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
Jepeteus Finland OK77 dnf