Catching Features

Sprint Italian Championship

Open:07:00 Sep 10 2018
Close:07:00 Sep 25 2018
Map:/Martina ocad 8/events/Martina Franca/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Luca Libardoni
Description:The real sprint Italin Championship disuted on September 8th in southern Italy
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

91 official (+91 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:08  *****
2. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 19:22  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:47  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:09  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:16  
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 21:38  
7. smed Kenya . 22:21  
8. Søren Thrane Ødum Denmark OK ØST BIRKERØD 22:31  
9. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 22:52  *****
10. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 22:54  
11. georgG Austria OLC Graz 23:09  
12. B2OBK France KLS 23:40  
13. Poulsen Denmark Denmark 24:53  
14. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 25:41  
15. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 25:48  
16. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 27:00  *****
17. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 27:35  
18. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:35  
19. Rulltrappa Sweden 29:33  
20. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:55  *****
21. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 30:19  
22. Ben Sand France viking 30:37  
23. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:10  
24. aaroj Finland MSP 32:31  
25. Louis Haltz France TAD 34:53  
26. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 35:18  *****
27. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 36:33  
28. Jepeteus Finland OK77 37:47  *****
29. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 39:33  
30. John Wick European Union Killers 40:37  *****
31. WST New Zealand HBOC 41:30  
32. SERG Russian Federation 41:57  
33. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 42:29  *****
33. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:29  
35. Mad Moose France TAF 43:04  
36. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 43:31  
37. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 45:32  
38. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 49:01  
39. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 53:57  
40. honzau United States SDO 68:01  
41. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 70:10  
42. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 70:41  
43. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 77:58  
44. kellspants Wales SBOC 110:53  
HV Finland TP dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Valverde Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
monster Seychelles MOON dnf  
AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
carlit Spain BO dnf  
Lakka2 Australia EN dnf  
hugoestr United States dnf  
Barri Britain SAIK/OD/OUOC dnf  
carnferg Scotland MAROC dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
AdamZ Czech Republic SK Zabovresky Brno dnf