Catching Features

Western Wollasland - Middle

Open:03:00 Sep 11 2018
Close:03:00 Sep 21 2018
Map:/rnd-0eda16o16ol5i0gf1hx332t1cgeb1bplzzliacl8j/events/Western Wollasland/day2/Course0.course
Created by:Mad Moose
Description:A fast middle by night in a good CF map. Enjoy !
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

74 official (+54 reruns) 1 comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 22:21  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:26  
3. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 22:45  
4. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 22:47  
5. B2OBK France KLS 22:54  
6. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:34  
6. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:34  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:42  
9. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 23:43  
10. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:51  
10. Ben Sand France viking 23:51  
12. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:54  
13. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:16  
14. Rulltrappa Sweden 24:27  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:32  
16. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 25:07  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:13  
18. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 25:51  
19. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 25:53  *****
20. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 25:54  
21. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 26:24  
22. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 26:33  
23. WST New Zealand HBOC 27:00  
24. SERG Russian Federation 27:07  
25. Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM 27:22  
26. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 28:15  
27. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 28:23  *****
28. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 28:38  
29. Louis Haltz France TAD 28:59  
30. honzau United States SDO 29:23  
31. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 30:07  
32. Jadir Brazil COC 31:11  
33. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:31  *****
34. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 34:42  
35. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 35:03  
36. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 35:22  *****
37. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 37:09  
38. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:56  *****
39. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 38:43  
40. Jepeteus Finland OK77 39:18  *****
41. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 40:14  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:46  
43. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 41:28  
44. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 41:34  
45. kellspants Wales SBOC 42:28  
46. HV Finland TP 42:32  *****
47. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 54:00  
48. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 58:38  
49. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 109:51  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Valverde Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Søren Thrane Ødum Denmark OK ØST BIRKERØD dnf  
carlit Spain BO dnf  
Lakka2 Australia EN dnf  
Setthagen. Kenya Pojkskoj dnf  
AdamZ Czech Republic SK Zabovresky Brno dnf