Catching Features

Venice race sprint

Open:06:00 Oct 02 2018
Close:06:00 Oct 09 2018
Map:/Venice/events/Venice222/day1/1.course
Created by:D.Levin
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

54 official (+18 reruns) 4 comments

1. B2OBK France KLS 35:25 94.6
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:29 91.8*****
3. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 36:34 91.6
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 38:27 87.1
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 38:50 86.3
6. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 38:56 86.1
7. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 39:30 84.8*****
8. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 40:02 83.7*****
9. Rulltrappa Sweden 40:57 81.8
10. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 41:11 81.4
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:42 80.4
12. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 42:36 78.7
13. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 43:27 77.1
14. WST New Zealand HBOC 43:50 76.4
15. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 45:03 74.4
16. andre de veirman Belgium trol 45:17 74.0*****
17. John Wick European Union Killers 45:25 73.8*****
18. Louis Haltz France TAD 45:45 73.2
19. Uffe Sweden Leksand 45:48 73.2
20. jeb France VSO 45:53 73.0
21. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 48:08 69.6*****
22. Mad Moose France TAF 48:27 69.2*****
23. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 50:54 65.8*****
24. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 51:57 64.5
25. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 52:57 63.3
26. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 53:34 62.6
27. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:05 62.0*****
28. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 54:29 61.5
29. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 57:32 58.2
30. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 60:41 55.2
31. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 61:02 54.9
32. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 64:31 51.9
33. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 70:55 47.2
34. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 72:12 46.4
35. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 75:29 44.4
36. honzau United States SDO 76:38 43.7
37. Eerik Czech Republic 77:42 43.1
38. Jadir Brazil COC 80:58 41.4
39. kellspants Wales SBOC 82:02 40.8
40. barreto438 Brazil COqueiro 109:33 30.6*****
41. Alexander B. Russian Federation O-Nika 115:50 28.9
42. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 119:32 28.0
43. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 124:15 27.0
44. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 156:04 21.5
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf 0.0
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf 0.0
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf 0.0
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf 0.0
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf 0.0
Base Australia Uringa dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0*****
ur Germany Berlin dnf 0.0
aaroj Finland MSP dnf 0.0
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf 0.0