Catching Features

Venice race sprint

Open:06:00 Oct 02 2018
Close:06:00 Oct 09 2018
Map:/Venice/events/Venice222/day1/1.course
Created by:D.Levin
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

54 official (+33 reruns) 4 comments

1. B2OBK France KLS 35:25  
2. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:26  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:29  *****
4. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 36:34  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 38:27  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 38:50  
7. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 38:56  
8. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 39:30  *****
9. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 40:02  *****
10. D.Levin (2) Ukraine O-Deaf 40:14  *****
11. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 40:29  
12. Rulltrappa Sweden 40:57  
13. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 41:11  
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:42  
15. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 42:36  
16. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 43:27  
17. Uffe (6) Sweden Leksand 43:30  
18. WST New Zealand HBOC 43:50  
19. Uffe (7) Sweden Leksand 44:15  
20. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 45:03  
21. andre de veirman Belgium trol 45:17  *****
22. John Wick European Union Killers 45:25  *****
23. Louis Haltz France TAD 45:45  
24. Uffe Sweden Leksand 45:48  
25. jeb France VSO 45:53  
26. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 46:01  
27. SERG (2) Russian Federation 46:03  
28. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 47:43  
29. Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen 48:06  
30. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 48:08  *****
31. Mad Moose France TAF 48:27  *****
32. Antonio Mariani (3) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 49:23  
33. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 50:54  *****
34. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 51:57  
35. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 52:39  
36. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 52:57  
37. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 53:34  
38. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 53:50  
39. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:05  *****
40. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 54:29  
41. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 57:32  
42. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 58:03  
43. Jonas Lange (3) Germany ihw alex 58:53  
44. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 60:41  
45. ur (2) Germany Berlin 60:42  
46. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 61:02  
47. Carlos Vera Guerrero (2) Spain Toledo-O 62:56  
48. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 64:31  
49. Eerik (3) Czech Republic 65:07  
50. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 70:02  
51. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 70:37  
52. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 70:55  
53. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 72:12  
54. Leo_Holper (2) Austria OC Fürstenfeld 73:17  
55. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 75:29  
56. honzau United States SDO 76:38  
57. Eerik Czech Republic 77:42  
58. Jadir Brazil COC 80:58  
59. kellspants Wales SBOC 82:02  
60. Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex 87:36  
61. barreto438 Brazil COqueiro 109:33  *****
62. Alexander B. Russian Federation O-Nika 115:50  
63. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 119:32  
64. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 124:15  
65. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 156:04  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Base Australia Uringa dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Zakhar Navros (2) Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
Gohu (2) France KLS dnf  
DanRön99 (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Eerik (2) Czech Republic dnf  
manzen (2) Yemen UUCO dnf  
potetisaksen (2) Rwanda :-) dnf  
Vegkitt (2) Norway Freidig dnf  
12345 (2) Ecuador dnf  
12345 (3) Ecuador dnf  
Uffe (5) Sweden Leksand dnf