Catching Features

sprint

Open:03:00 Oct 10 2018
Close:03:00 Oct 17 2018
Map:/KAZa/events/sprint men/day1/Women.course
Created by:Ultimate
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

65 official (+16 reruns) 3 comments

1. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 16:44 76.0
2. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:59 74.9
3. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 17:02 74.6
4. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:09 74.1
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:14 73.8
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:22 73.2
7. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 17:24 73.1
7. aaroj Finland MSP 17:24 73.1
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:27 72.9
9. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 17:27 72.9
11. Mr X Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:28 72.8*****
12. Louis Haltz France TAD 17:31 72.6
13. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:34 72.4*****
14. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 18:02 70.5
15. Elias Jonsson Norway Nydalen SK 18:06 70.2
16. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 18:07 70.2
17. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 18:16 69.6
18. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 18:19 69.4
19. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 19:18 65.9
20. John Wick European Union Killers 19:41 64.6
21. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 19:43 64.5
22. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 19:49 64.1
23. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 20:20 62.5
24. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:24 62.3
25. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:26 62.2*****
26. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 20:34 61.8
27. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:02 60.4
28. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 21:34 58.9*****
29. David R United States Kristiansand OK 22:05 57.6*****
30. SERG Russian Federation 22:07 57.5
31. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 23:13 54.8
32. jeb France VSO 23:48 53.4
33. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 24:49 51.2
34. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 25:03 50.7
35. kellspants Wales SBOC 25:24 50.0
36. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 25:31 49.8
37. Leo_Holper Austria OC Fürstenfeld 26:11 48.6
38. Eerik Czech Republic 26:30 48.0
39. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:48 47.4
40. beerdog Sweden IKHP 27:05 46.9
41. honzau United States SDO 28:40 44.3
42. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 30:24 41.8
43. carlit Spain BO 31:48 40.0*****
44. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 32:14 39.4
45. HV Finland TP 33:10 38.3*****
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:45 36.6*****
47. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 34:51 36.5
48. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria NSA Siven 39:04 32.5
49. rasmus06 Sweden OK Hällen 39:47 32.0
50. Gabriel TOD Brazil PAIM 41:21 30.7*****
51. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 43:48 29.0
52. Alexander B. Russian Federation O-Nika 50:32 25.2
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf 0.0
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf 0.0
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf 0.0
Mad Moose France TAF dnf 0.0
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf 0.0
PaulP Ireland CUOC dnf 0.0
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf 0.0
outsa Uzbekistan HerHu dnf  
Luca Libardoni Italy PL O-TEAM dnf 0.0