Catching Features

Fun sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 25 2018
Close:08:00 Dec 02 2018
Map:/Piter_2/events/Piter_2/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Zakhar Navros
Description::)
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

62 official (+30 reruns) 4 comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 20:12  *****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:23  
3. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 20:24  *****
4. B2OBK France KLS 20:30  
5. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 20:42  
6. color Switzerland converter 20:49  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:50  *****
8. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 20:51  
9. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:56  
10. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 21:05  
11. WST New Zealand HBOC 21:14  
12. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 21:22  
13. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 21:25  *****
14. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 21:30  *****
15. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 21:32  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:35  
17. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 21:43  
18. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 21:45  
19. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:18  
20. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 22:27  
21. show Switzerland Redmachine 22:29  
22. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 22:32  
23. beerdog Sweden IKHP 22:37  
24. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 23:13  *****
25. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:18  
26. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 23:57  
27. jeb France VSO 24:08  
28. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:34  
29. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 25:00  *****
30. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 25:25  
31. ur Germany Berlin 25:32  
32. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 25:45  *****
33. honzau United States SDO 26:05  *****
34. Trying Sweden 26:21  
35. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 26:24  
36. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 26:36  *****
37. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 26:41  
38. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:05  *****
39. John Wick European Union Killers 27:33  *****
40. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 28:24  
41. Tommaso Switzerland Asco Lugano 28:28  *****
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:32  
43. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 28:33  
44. Uffe Sweden Leksand 29:54  
45. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 30:06  
46. manzen Yemen UUCO 30:25  
47. HV Finland TP 30:26  *****
48. Eerik Czech Republic 31:16  
49. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 31:26  
50. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 31:28  
51. douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM 34:22  
52. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 34:41  
53. Lakka2 Australia EN 35:44  
54. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 49:03  
55. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 53:13  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  *****
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf