Catching Features

Isojärvi night

Open:08:00 Dec 11 2018
Close:08:00 Dec 26 2018
Map:/isojarvi 1.1 b 8/events/isojarvi 1.1 b 8/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previous one. Night middle. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

64 official (+32 reruns) 0 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:16  *****
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:23  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:25  *****
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 37:31  
5. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 37:35  *****
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 38:20  
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:25  
8. B2OBK France KLS 38:31  
9. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 39:27  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:30  
11. teddy Norway KLS 39:42  
12. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 40:39  *****
13. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:42  
14. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 41:06  
15. color Switzerland converter 41:38  
16. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 42:09  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:20  
18. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 43:39  
19. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 44:02  *****
20. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 44:28  
21. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 44:32  *****
22. Davve Latvia IKHP 45:03  
23. WST New Zealand HBOC 45:26  
24. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:52  
25. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 46:58  
26. show Switzerland Redmachine 47:30  
27. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 49:31  
28. beerdog Sweden IKHP 50:06  
29. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 51:40  *****
30. oksove Norway Centrum OK 52:11  *****
31. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 52:29  *****
32. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 52:30  
33. John Wick European Union Killers 53:02  *****
34. Trying Sweden 53:30  
35. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 54:34  
36. Uffe Sweden Leksand 54:36  
37. honzau United States SDO 56:33  *****
38. ur Germany Berlin 58:33  *****
39. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 61:20  
40. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 62:09  *****
41. mk77 France ze ouineurs 65:33  
42. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 66:43  
43. carlit Spain Vehkalahden Veikot 66:45  *****
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 67:12  *****
45. manzen Yemen UUCO 68:56  
46. Eerik Czech Republic 75:47  
47. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 82:47  
48. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 85:13  
49. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 92:41  *****
50. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 98:41  *****
51. Cube Austria LAC 135:18  *****
52. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 152:25  
53. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 209:35  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM dnf  
Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf