Catching Features

Gnetteryd Series

Created by:Daniels
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. Gnetteryd 3,4km
 2. Gnetteryd2
 3. Gnetteryd 1,5km
 4. [OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint
 5. Gnetteryd Night

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
1. Knubbe97.7696.3998.1397.42.389.70
2. sundlof97.7694.8184.9196.3298.76387.65
3. Pale89.08100.0088.1285.03100.00377.20
4. mr95.2092.0382.9198.1691.63377.01
5. rutten90.7998.42.89.2083.80362.21
6. SlaR82.7693.7094.1389.6969.61360.28
7. Johanr93.2989.9080.9192.52.356.61
8. Karl D91.3296.5776.7789.570354.23
9. Kristo88.2296.9468.6290.67.344.46
10. Olof Sandgren86.2582.5881.4491.780342.05
11. mansen77.0495.6475.03092.25339.97
12. Hallmen80.5393.4266.3696.5665.66336.87
13. Kreiberg83.55069.1693.0190.78336.49
14. Yury Masnyy92.8974.14.94.1170.78331.92
15. R Anderson85.5992.1278.3757.30.313.39
16. Daynee77.0468.5877.8482.700306.16
17. Michael Granqvist75.8680.4459.2880.490296.07
18. Alri91.12.94.66100.000285.78
19. VoiToi90.4690.36.85.5215.81282.16
20. Ida Mari70.3369.6974.5067.12.281.64
21. KalleBergman91.3289.06100.00..280.38
22. Elxigo43.5581.0037.5268.4787.13280.15
23. Bullen89.6749.4020.5681.4757.98278.53
24. tjalvedu70.4678.9683.1845.40.278.00
25. hamilton90.3389.71..94.34274.38
26. bigE88.4989.06.88.96.266.51
27. BABSY79.0841.4374.6370.670265.81
28. jeschke80.53.63.2873.9940.00257.80
29. jacks80.99.84.7889.45.255.21
30. Ben Sand84.2171.8340.5957.5513.88254.17
31. Marcus85.5383.97..83.88253.37
32. Captain Quark81.3283.69083.190248.19
33. Lee91.7192.59..58.84243.13
34. kajari79.6776.4633.3853.01.242.51
35. MH88.8270.25083.440242.50
36. Heggo53.03059.5545.8980.54239.00
37. jeb69.4152.7337.2578.28.237.67
38. apnurmee..63.5586.6378.53228.70
39. Karschtl72.8357.2831.5164.790226.40
40. JH86.12.56.8882.45.225.45
41. Vasili81.1869.88.73.99.225.05
42. stevegregg.36.1456.3475.2156.20223.90
43. Pekka Rantala65.9264.5029.9162.218.29222.54
44. janands84.34.72.63060.00216.97
45. Andersen86.1244.1186.25..216.48
46. MagnusH.74.7069.6965.28.209.67
47. Hjojo67.6369.7968.89..206.31
48. HPM58.8861.8215.2266.26.202.18
49. Jocke7878.4962.840058.84200.16
50. Grangren100.0098.24...198.24
51. Gustav B83.9582.4831.64..198.07
52. Tynne96.64100.00..0196.64
53. Charles_I64.47.70.7658.90.194.13
54. ^97.9694.25000192.21
55. Jens61.91.48.3334.8545.89190.98
56. Mange63.4231.0590.79..185.26
57. andre de veirman25.0764.3252.3440.25.181.97
58. pedero.63.1151.9466.87.181.92
59. t0m rYAN...89.4591.32180.77
60. NorthBread-En88.6290.08...178.70
61. TC...97.6776.20173.87
62. Eirik..79.9791.41.171.38
63. MuHbl4093.510.76.51170.02
64. Jakenm..073.8793.57167.43
65. Thorne85.0782.21...167.27
66. A.S.L. Lubina81.5878.78000160.36
67. Challe...77.0681.24158.30
68. Thor_Norskov65.3326.51064.66.156.50
69. MatteA74.0881.56...155.64
70. tio Pepe37.8958.67058.040154.60
71. Halvor Eid Nielsen77.1177.02..0154.12
72. Ged74.4777.02...151.49
73. Trying42.8355.6151.2700149.70
74. antonsson..56.3491.17.147.51
75. genar jeremy..51.4091.04.142.44
76. Matsubitsu..65.82.75.50141.32
77. simzet72.3767.84...140.21
78. Robert Tellvik67.9671.360..139.32
79. LPasturiza..53.6772.7611.63138.06
80. HuggE..52.8784.540137.41
81. Camel56.0540.04040.25.136.34
82. Jochen0.64.2269.82.134.03
83. Daniel.58.1175.30..133.41
84. offa73.8822.6121.0913.87.131.45
85. Krasimir60.3370.34000130.67
86. yann65.7242.91021.84.130.47
87. BeN'O63.55019.0944.66.127.31
88. Anton Karlsson52.43.073.010125.44
89. Fredde..76.2348.71.124.95
90. Blackburn70.39054.21..124.60
91. wangis..49.4074.360123.76
92. Gordon Shumway0.45.6676.69.122.35
93. gvtoukc48.5527.2516.2930.060122.15
94. Hatchet70.1351.71...121.85
95. DBS Axiie60.0061.45...121.45
96. Torgny..48.2069.940118.14
97. anderfo73.7542.72...116.47
98. Moa65.2047.54...112.74
99. Philipp Koch..27.7774.48.102.25
100. Pashtet.51.5348.20..99.73
101. Razz..99.07...99.07
102. Êîðñàð...97.06.97.06
103. Goran Winblad...95.71.95.71
104. Anden51.38.41.260092.64
105. Calle Stenberg..091.17.91.17
106. SV...90.92.90.92
107. Skrutten90.000...90.00
108. Andreas Hultqvist..89.45..89.45
109. Lakedaimon....87.1387.13
110. L@uri..85.45..85.45
111. Øyvind85.39....85.39
112. Théo....85.1985.19
113. edeen...84.42.84.42
113. LinusBohman...84.42.84.42
115. Robin..83.85..83.85
116. Jimmy L....81.9481.94
117. aroz...81.47.81.47
118. Korik...81.35.81.35
119. Rixel..81.04..81.04
120. Thynnmas....79.0779.07
121. Ejdamm78.75....78.75
122. ShvedA..078.40.78.40
123. Simon Waller....78.2278.22
124. Bejmarn...78.16.78.16
125. andy00.77.91077.91
126. anhaktov076.550..76.55
127. Sjöberg...75.58.75.58
128. Sergey Shorokhov....75.2775.27
129. ittam75.20....75.20
130. Gelinder74.87....74.87
131. janof..26.3048.34.74.65
132. erikblomgren..74.37..74.37
133. sten73.55....73.55
134. Jonatan0..72.76.72.76
135. sparven072.7500072.75
136. honzau47.043.520021.9472.50
137. RUSIA72.17..0.72.17
138. tobes....71.7871.78
139. Rosander0.71.30..71.30
140. Hampus Larsson..69.83..69.83
141. Fraastad.69.51...69.51
142. OBT..68.89.068.89
143. Kemal...68.71.68.71
143. stampfo...68.71.68.71
145. Kent..68.49..68.49
146. matthias bryner067.38...67.38
147. Ours du 69....67.2167.21
148. Krügerol...66.38.66.38
149. color0...65.3565.35
150. a-haugskott65.33....65.33
151. Irdan Remark6.0513.35.45.64.65.04
152. magjoh....64.5764.57
153. Jaagup....63.6463.64
154. Steph Clement-Agoni0.62.22..62.22
155. Fippe94061.540..61.54
156. Steken047.0813.750060.83
157. mangenilsson00060.00.60.00
158. Kobrik59.670...59.67
159. Franzy Untrained.0..59.5359.53
160. nessie59.34.00.59.34
161. Post.58.11...58.11
162. Henrik Gjemdal57.50....57.50
163. Fredrik Wigertz....57.1357.13
164. thiago..5.0752.02.57.10
165. nacho rubio..15.6241.10.56.73
166. eickhoff...53.99053.99
167. Mariana Moreira.51.90..051.90
168. smed....50.0850.08
169. Robin L...49.94.49.94
170. Seba49.54....49.54
171. Claus Bobach....48.9148.91
172. Adriaan Pelckmans..48.73..48.73
173. Mille48.68....48.68
174. Vinogradov Mikhail..48.46..48.46
175. BLegg...47.73.47.73
176. Forzza....47.0547.05
177. lasken-kingen46.180...46.18
178. Klll..45.66..45.66
179. Wejan..043.56.43.56
180. OJ....43.4943.49
181. Victor Bergstrand....43.0243.02
182. the confused00.042.4842.48
183. Affro0...42.4042.40
184. antfor....41.7141.71
185. Mikko.40.69...40.69
186. Akva..040.00.40.00
187. Masken.39.480..39.48
188. lill-erik....39.3839.38
189. engstrom38.5500..38.55
190. carvo37..037.18.37.18
191. vov..36.52...36.52
192. Ramsey..36.45..36.45
193. Mikajanu....36.2036.20
194. Marcushy36.18....36.18
195. Laurent DVD.35.03...35.03
196. Toon Melis34.93....34.93
197. Sklenicka...33.13033.13
198. vicki....32.7132.71
199. samus32.57...032.57
200. Tovisen32.04.00.32.04
201. Baumann Edouard..0030.0030.00
202. Riento....29.7729.77
203. Elina028.92...28.92
204. Norrpan..28.57..28.57
205. hea26.32....26.32
206. anjo....25.8125.81
207. BB King0..25.40025.40
208. Simon Kappel.23.45...23.45
209. TimZor22.24..0.22.24
210. Georgia21.64....21.64
211. Vexi20.33.00.20.33
212. Rolex...18.53.18.53
213. SERG....18.2918.29
214. lorrieq....17.5217.52
215. Zhukov...15.46.15.46
216. Tiago Romao....15.0415.04
217. sarah_.14.64...14.64
218. Jakob Schach..14.42..14.42
219. Storesandgubben14.2800.014.28
220. lostinthewood0.14.020.14.02
221. bigluc.013.620.13.62
222. wejo....13.4913.49
223. Serg Doronin....10.9310.93
224. furuczd..010.67.10.67
225. LSV10.07.00010.07
226. Champ..9.21..9.21
227. Jakob Andersson..08.83.8.83
228. Jamie..8.54..8.54
229. mahlberger7.57....7.57
230. Stephan..7.34..7.34
231. Greig Hamilton....6.206.20
232. Linus00.280000.28
. A_Child..0...
. Adam Bedrich Wanek....0.
. Aksy0.....
. algotpuff..0...
. ande9468.0....
. Andrej Furucz...0..
. andres..0...
. Anton Dryankov....0.
. artem....0.
. Arthur Raichmann0...0.
. AYZ0.....
. Backstrom..0...
. Björck..00..
. Bladeri0.....
. Blomerik..000.
. bminot0.....
. Bobafett....0.
. Boris Isaikin0.000.
. brggrn..0...
. Brzi0.00..
. bun0.....
. Bu²....0.
. Börjeson.0....
. Carlos Never Gets Lost...00.
. Cesario Ferreira0.0...
. Charlie DeWeese000...
. Christian Tingström...0..
. Chrizzik0.....
. chung chi ming..0...
. cwgray0000..
. DanielBarkasz...0..
. danielpinto...0..
. Daniels00000.
. Diogo Barradas....0.
. DNF...0..
. Donald Duck0.....
. Eirik hj...0..
. Elena Isaikina.0....
. ElThomaso.0....
. Emma..0...
. faure gwenael..000.
. Fpb..0...
. Freddie....0.
. freddyg....0.
. Fritzy...0..
. Galina Vinogradova..0...
. GAndrey..0...
. Gfangen....0.
. go straight....0.
. Gollum..0...
. goofy....0.
. Gosha18..00..
. Gustaf....0.
. hanne v..00..
. Hannibal....0.
. Harald..0...
. Heller.0....
. Hollbeck..00..
. Hulda.0....
. HV...0..
. håkon lt..0...
. Högis....0.
. iansmith...0..
. IM...0..
. Irina000...
. Ivo Kamenarov...00.
. J Teutsch.0....
. j-engström....0.
. jb00000.
. jean....0.
. Joao Guimaraes....0.
. Joe Berg...00.
. Joel..00..
. Johan_zhe0.....
. JohannaT....0.
. JOK77D00....
. jolly rogers....0.
. Jonas MB....0.
. Joni..00..
. Jonna Jungåker0.....
. Jono.0....
. Jorgito...0..
. jp Roger..0...
. JuliaR...00.
. Julien_0.....
. Kalugin Andrey..0...
. KampfWurst84....0.
. karlvga95...0..
. Kea..00..
. Klasse00....
. Koliasik....0.
. korv....0.
. Kristian Vad...0..
. Kristian Øien....0.
. kulennr10.....
. Kur-BR....0.
. Labal...0..
. Lasse skare Therkildsen..000.
. Lauri Heikka....0.
. LELLE.0....
. lillhenke....0.
. Linus Landergren....0.
. lionel.melinard.0....
. Ljung....0.
. lm10.....
. loloavelo00....
. lolob..00..
. Lovise....0.
. Luis M Santos....0.
. malejs..0.0.
. mam....0.
. Map Runner..0...
. Martin_Regborn0.....
. Mathias Myrefelt0.....
. Mattias Henriksson..0...
. meike0000..
. melkerjohansson....0.
. MishaMatveev..0...
. mjh0.....
. mkietis...0..
. mogd001....0.
. Mogden0.....
. Moren-o0.....
. MuchTooFastJohn....0.
. nafets..00..
. namor..0...
. Navigatormap...0..
. Nils Rolf Owensjö...0..
. Nils Schmiedeberg..0...
. Norbert Kulda..00..
. Nypan Jr..00..
. Oeil de Lynx....0.
. OK.0....
. Ola Brönnheden..0...
. Palmgarten..0...
. Pardal...0..
. pasturiza.0....
. pcbrent...0..
. PeJi.0....
. pekkaP....0.
. Pelle Forsberg0.....
. PJu....0.
. Princess Jessie0.....
. Rainer...0..
. Ramson..0...
. Red....0.
. Remitz.000..
. Renate...0..
. Rischmal.0....
. rjm..0...
. rodjak...0..
. roma444..0...
. rossmaxmo....0.
. Sabro..0...
. saggis....0.
. sailormoon..00..
. sarahag..0...
. Segisteg..00..
. Shipxc....0.
. shurik0.000.
. Signe Edsen..0...
. SiljeH...0..
. SimonHej.0....
. Skogen...0..
. Skogsjonis..0...
. SlowMo0000..
. Steffen..0...
. stephanie Beldjilali0.....
. Stundsig0.....
. T6nis..0...
. TaipeiAIS..0...
. tarmoq....0.
. Terkelsen0.....
. test200000.
. Thrane0.....
. tichym0.....
. tnipen..00..
. Tomer Genossar0.....
. Tompa0.....
. trompetMartin..0...
. Turdus....0.
. Ura..0...
. Val....0.
. Verde..0...
. Vorob'ev Vladimir..00..
. Webster0.....
. Wellington Pasturiza....0.
. WN Chung00....
. yonigr0.....
. zajic0.....
. Äny....0.
. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé...0..
. Ñåðãåé...0..