Catching Features

Taiwashrine

Created by:Franzy Untrained
Description:who´s the master of japanese-contour orienteering? let´s find out with 6 comps on a great, crazy shrinked japanese map called Taiwashrine. i´m sorry that fifth race isn´t night...
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 2 races)
Series Races:1. [ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill
 2. [ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle
 3. [ocad] taiwashrine 3 long
 4. [ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls
 5. [ocad] taiwashrine 5 night
 6. [ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Total
1. Daynee89.8699.20100.0098.6294.57100.00397.81
2. Ljung96.0899.2091.15100.0099.2688.98394.53
3. lorrieq91.4796.9097.3697.24100.000391.50
4. Grangren100.0092.1894.9292.0995.8583.90382.95
5. mansen98.1694.3799.7261.4374.4786.50378.74
6. OBT89.8698.1693.2795.73..377.02
7. lill-erik97.70100.0089.3689.9565.000377.01
8. mogd00172.5895.4093.9390.9595.9689.47376.24
9. Philochillo75.1294.8384.3295.4892.0281.05366.65
10. Forzza76.0495.8683.1591.4694.470364.93
11. Karl D93.3255.1785.2289.8295.000363.36
12. rossmaxmo68.8996.9089.2788.0788.5180.50362.74
13. janands68.6695.29099.8795.430359.25
14. antfor96.7794.8375.3392.0951.700359.02
15. jonnyq93.0981.9587.5791.3387.0245.33359.01
16. Thynnmas87.5673.9189.5068.9795.6476.10348.80
17. Captain Quark83.6490.46083.7983.1985.45343.34
18. jean88.9485.0674.0185.6877.5581.73341.41
19. hunkhammar86.1897.70080.1569.4776.22340.25
20. Kapa60.6077.0184.0492.4686.2875.29339.79
21. Piotrek54.3878.6277.8792.9690.1154.67339.56
22. Kristo81.8092.0783.5735.3080.0060.00337.43
23. smed84.1088.2868.5070.4893.7254.92336.58
24. Dewett77.1986.4481.5991.2100336.42
25. R Anderson86.4183.7954.6679.4085.4337.77335.02
26. Håkon RB80.1868.7460.2678.1488.4081.67328.40
27. Challe82.0395.5276.5170.98..325.03
28. Timo Sild55.7677.5975.0985.8086.2858.39324.76
29. Didde88.020081.4188.5163.47321.40
30. color32.72073.2681.0376.1785.51315.97
31. Eliasson84.1073.56076.7675.850310.27
32. HPM74.1976.78.82.5475.85.309.36
33. RUSIA69.1281.8468.0874.25..293.29
34. Manuel Horta73.0477.9374.5866.7167.23.292.78
35. Erik M80.6583.91.47.8676.49.288.91
36. Jonnycrickmore072.0749.0660.0580.4376.22288.77
37. Klll54.1566.44085.0581.28.286.91
38. Hedis066.2159.5177.1481.600284.45
39. Steken76.73059.9868.5975.960281.26
40. MariusG58.9979.8927.4076.5150.8527.12266.23
41. Skodak68.8933.9170.5389.95..263.28
42. Die Reinheitszwetschke46.7770.8070.5753.8957.2324.46252.51
43. Victor Bergstrand087.24076.5186.060249.81
44. Ali20.0563.2234.2778.7742.6662.60247.25
45. thiago67.5158.16081.0339.26.245.96
46. stampfo70.05..88.5787.02.245.64
47. Ben Sand061.8469.9237.4475.5337.83245.12
48. LinusBohman88.9491.49..64.68.245.12
49. gaffelman72.3575.8639.22056.810244.24
50. LPasturiza042.9967.7564.5767.770243.08
51. Gustav Boquist048.1628.8171.6169.4750.22239.45
52. genar jeremy87.1075.1776.93...239.20
53. gvtoukc67.9721.2637.1560.4364.360229.91
54. Elxigo72.8181.1573.400..227.36
55. Folle00079.1566.4979.07224.71
56. JH84.5665.1774.06...223.79
57. Kirill9442.4055.8622.3653.7769.470221.50
58. Kallshem62.9079.7721.3742.8435.535.51221.04
59. Ivo Kamenarov76.7357.3684.89...218.97
60. Jocke7875.3581.1561.35000217.84
61. mr.Apo37.7939.6669.7747.3655.1144.15216.39
62. Krasimir58.0662.8754.5737.5629.150213.07
63. Pekka Rantala34.10014.6061.9343.5169.54209.08
64. King of Tol35.94014.6063.9478.83.193.31
65. Rixel94.470.94.72..189.19
66. ale62.21053.1529.4041.060185.83
67. ^.92.5391.38...183.91
68. -=MoGiLaN=-72.1252.87.57.79..182.78
69. Sabro23.27..72.9984.36.180.62
70. tschive.95.5282.96...178.47
71. Riento45.390.69.1060.850175.34
72. m-a54.3857.8257.495.15..174.83
73. SlaR76.0497.93....173.97
74. Leizer39.4086.7846.42...172.60
75. Martin Posselt49.31025.8029.9066.1726.69172.07
76. Boris Isaikin021.26044.2269.0433.99168.52
77. Oskar Leinonen69.1230.1162.66...161.90
78. sundlof..89.36..64.71154.07
79. j-engström79.7273.560...153.29
80. JontyO28.8048.39037.6937.98.152.86
81. JWennermark054.9417.33054.8918.58145.74
82. schwachknoechler48.39054.714.6535.85.143.59
83. Vad...62.4480.96.143.39
84. DBS Axiie12.6747.59.33.0446.60.139.89
85. Chrigi93077.1360.17...137.30
86. MH72.1260.000...132.12
87. yannsavoie60.8300071.06.131.89
88. Micha182061.49035.43027.31124.23
89. Simon Hector55.3061.38....116.68
90. Jens2.7665.5248.31...116.59
91. Ny066.44.48.99..115.43
92. Trying80.410030.1500110.57
93. DBS Oggi67.51..41.08.0108.59
94. Adam Bedrich Wanek26.5071.610...98.11
95. Êîðñàð97.70.....97.70
96. olewie23.04030.6027.7615.96.97.37
97. andre de veirman54.1503.9138.440096.50
98. Olle Andersson59.910..30.85.90.76
99. Korik88.48.....88.48
100. mr0..88.07..88.07
101. Apetren.41.95044.85..86.80
102. Paul_Sirum00.84.92..84.92
103. BäverPower80.18.....80.18
104. OLofsson.78.97....78.97
105. JMH78.80.....78.80
106. Philipp Koch.77.13000.77.13
107. Mr X76.96.....76.96
108. MOR41.710035.180076.88
109. benjamin20.9727.01028.520076.50
110. Abo0...75.96.75.96
111. jeb4.6170.1100..74.72
112. simzet.74.60....74.60
113. wangis73.27..0..73.27
114. BB King.19.0832.1621.23.072.47
115. Johanr.0071.48..71.48
116. fasodes71.20.....71.20
117. jolly rogers.70.69....70.69
118. Heqe...70.60..70.60
119. T6nis...70.23..70.23
120. Andreas Hultqvist70.05.....70.05
121. AlexeyMustafin023.10020.7325.32069.15
122. runit49.7717.130...66.90
123. Baumann Edouard23.7338.8503.640066.23
124. Thomas van der Kleij64.75..0..64.75
125. mahlberger63.82000..63.82
126. Starkin Pavel61.29000..61.29
127. Ehheee...1.7659.04.60.80
128. Albatros60.60.....60.60
129. Moren-o023.1033.80...56.91
130. tio Pepe56.45.....56.45
131. cherries..55.27...55.27
132. O-TheC54.840....54.84
133. Mala...45.239.15.54.38
134. Twoja Stara032.3006.9110.431.7351.37
135. Sebastian Ekman48.85.....48.85
136. stevegregg48.160....48.16
137. Michaël Van Baelen47.00.....47.00
138. OrienterarN041.840...41.84
139. Denis Atkin37.7900...37.79
140. tarmoq35.020....35.02
141. sparven33.18.....33.18
142. Laurent DVD0031.920..31.92
143. wejo031.72.0..31.72
144. TomciO00.31.410.31.41
145. Simark28.57.....28.57
146. pedero25.35.....25.35
147. querem024.48.0..24.48
148. Linus11.980012.440024.42
149. Vitaliy Mayorov21.20.....21.20
150. JJ Sancosmed20.740....20.74
151. Karl Vervoort017.36000017.36
152. Nils Schmiedeberg016.6700..16.67
153. Anden16.59.....16.59
154. Masah0015.87...15.87
155. Akva4.840.8.79..13.63
156. Desmond Franssen013.560...13.56
157. ddavi11.98.....11.98
158. fedevenice00009.4709.47
159. rafemu4.610....4.61
160. Seba004.24...4.24
161. MackeE3.230....3.23
162. krizek2.760....2.76
163. go straight02.64....2.64
164. Gio...01.91.1.91
. Aaron00000..
. Adair MS00000..
. Alain Cavalié000....
. AlanP.0.....
. Alri0......
. andres0..0...
. Anirahtak00.00..
. Annika...0...
. Anttuu0......
. artemisia_genipi000000.
. asol000000.
. barat000000.
. bedafre..00...
. bigE000....
. bigluc00.....
. Biostor.0.00..
. bminot.0.0...
. Bullen00.0...
. Chrizzik...000.
. Chy Nick0......
. clement000....
. Crash0......
. DennyBag.00....
. Dicky Mooij0000...
. DJ...0...
. Donald Duck0..0...
. Dulatov Alexander.000...
. Dwayne00000..
. Ebba E00.0...
. ee00fpo0......
. eke.0.....
. Ella Palm..0....
. Empa00.00..
. engstrom000000.
. ErkS000....
. FilipI.0.....
. Fippe940000...
. Firefighter96900..0..
. Franclim000....
. francois00.00..
. Franzy Untrained000000.
. G-son.0.....
. Ged...00..
. Greig Hamilton...0...
. grete00.....
. grigoras sorin0...0..
. Guffguffen0......
. Hanna Boquist00.0...
. hbcarlsen00.0...
. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo00.....
. Herman Mooij0......
. HV00.....
. integrall0......
. Irene0..0...
. Jabali0......
. Jadir000000.
. jasiekpol.0.0...
. Jean Dourados0000...
. johannebt00.....
. Jompe00..0..
. jonc....0..
. Jonken00.....
. Jose Plasencia00.....
. kajari0......
. Kajsa0..0...
. Karen Oline Kolstad00.0...
. KateSalmon0......
. Kirill Pivovarov00.0...
. Klfr00.000.
. LeCruche.0.....
. Lill Helge000....
. lucien0000...
. Luka Mihaljevic 960......
. Lázar-o.0.....
. Map Runner.0.....
. mapreader.0.....
. marina gonzalez martinez0......
. Marius Ødum.0.....
. Matt Barrett000000.
. Mattias K0......
. MCpaccao0..0...
. Moa0......
. mortenØJ.0.....
. Mr. Blackstar000000.
. mxh..0..0.
. Norbert Kulda00.....
. O-funk..0....
. Ola Nordmann0......
. OliB000000.
. Olman0......
. oriski0..0...
. pablo barahona0..0...
. pappa00.....
. Pauls Liepins0000...
. PETER MOISEEV0000...
. Petter Norsted Kildebo00.0...
. Posed0......
. PoznaAndras..0..0.
. R.S.0..00.
. R.Zschäckel0......
. Randy100.....
. Razí0......
. roberto.ortiz000000.
. Roman00.0...
. Rosander0......
. Rubén Pérez00.00..
. san2040300.0...
. Santi 13ño0......
. Segisteg...0...
. speedy_g00.....
. Spinner..0....
. Stenstad0......
. Stenvikteam000000.
. Storesandgubben0..0...
. Superheld Flo0......
. SVEN...0...
. test200000..
. Tim0..0...
. Tintin93...0...
. Tomahawk.00....
. Tomo0......
. Tono Leon00.0...
. TR00.....
. tricotine00.....
. TruPlu000000.
. Turbo0......
. uike15630......
. Ultimate...0...
. Valeria Spudic0....0.
. Vexi00.0...
. Vorob'ev Vladimir0000...
. vschetchikov000000.
. Wellington Pasturiza00.....
. WN Chung0000...
. wuersten00.0...
. yonigr...0...
. Yosyp00.....
. Yury0000.0.
. Ñåðãåé...0...