Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Rasmus Kragh
Country:
Denmark
Club:
Skive AMOK
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
177
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle]
2
dnf
3
71:53
93 / 207
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long]
2
61:48
82 / 160
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls
2
dnf
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1
2
30:22
134 / 226
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint]
2
24:10
170 / 269
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1
37:42
130 / 207
2
dnf
[MC2009] Jerash
dnf
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM
44:50
107 / 186
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper
26:53
82 / 179
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands
43:10
99 / 167
[RANDOM] U May Open
dnf
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long
45:19
93 / 141
HALSBETENELSE
15:52
88 / 147
[OCAD] La Quillane 3
34:28
72 / 166
litlle islands run
dnf
[MC2009] Kjolen1
31:15
153 / 251
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid
41:36
111 / 214
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle
30:20
114 / 170
Fantasy Sprint Race
19:11
64 / 136
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N
22:28
144 / 242
[World Cup] Jerash
34:42
69 / 181
Fantasy Middle Race
dnf
La Quillane 2
dnf
2
40:03
84 / 171
[World Cup] Berga by (ext)
60:11
131 / 244
2
dnf
3
dnf
[SprintCup] #2 Stover
2
11:07
118 / 213
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad
2
18:21
94 / 181
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race
2
33:37
108 / 177
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km
34:50
171 / 248
[OCAD] La Quillane 1
41:15
102 / 182
2
dnf
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night
2
31:53
95 / 138
Carnawaddy, 2.6k
2
20:22
88 / 158
Arbor Park Sprint
2
17:58
77 / 198
[rnd] 20 min
2
dnf
[World Cup] Berga by (public)
2
44:06
208 / 362
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
45:42
167 / 245
OCAD Muck west part
2
dnf
OCAD Muck middle part
2
51:43
63 / 86
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle
2
15:45
131 / 232
[OCAD] San Giovanni
2
80:34
132 / 225
[MC2009] Ponsa
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
46:24
143 / 260
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public)
2
dnf
3
35:09
109 / 240
[OCAD] Ludvika 9
2
41:08
128 / 234
[World Cup] Ilulissat
2
50:38
167 / 243
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst
32:52
177 / 241
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6
2
dnf
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1
16:43
100 / 204
Hawes 3 Day, day 2
dnf
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1
19:36
96 / 138
Fantasy sprint
17:23
96 / 204
Tynne steep 3days prolog
dnf
[OCAD]Le Lac
33:00
85 / 208
[Rocad] middle
2
36:45
60 / 145
Japan Open
dnf
woman
23:23
60 / 92
Pahkionvuori - Middle
36:23
62 / 188
[OCAD] Malmenbadet
36:44
135 / 185
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala
20:32
69 / 110
l-100 sprint 1+5
21:15
47 / 64
l-100 sprint 5
10:12
35 / 69
l-100 sprint 4
14:53
19 / 79
l-100 sprint3
14:20
34 / 86
l-100 sprint2
11:18
57 / 135
l-100 sprint 1
13:38
44 / 146
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km
36:16
116 / 178
6 Aveyron Days Training
dnf
Rájec
47:51
49 / 139
[OCAD]Björke Prolog
23:26
125 / 255
2
dnf
Short-6
10:16
54 / 87
22:46
21 / 75
Short 6
15:47
34 / 86
Short 5
16:34
36 / 85
Short 4
16:51
75 / 94
Short 3
12:19
77 / 96
Short 2
11:14
76 / 116
Short 1
8:56
67 / 186
Vester Thorup
55:54
157 / 229
2
dnf
3
35:17
134 / 288
Manchesterwick
20:49
21 / 66
Knifetown
18:50
96 / 163
Sucka
16:52
11 / 123
Kancák
49:16
82 / 149
The CF Intro Map
25:22
90 / 221
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part
21:23
80 / 217
2
17:04
19 / 301
3
16:59
15 / 301
4
28:45
177 / 301
Eastern Masonborough
2
19:34
71 / 124
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle
2
30:19
63 / 253
[ocd]_Nice middle.
42:41
63 / 155
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1
dnf
2
dnf
[ROCAD] middle
45:21
119 / 201
2
32:44
105 / 266
3
dnf
4
32:08
98 / 266
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat
2
dnf
3
48:50
75 / 137
[OCAD]Stonah sprint
44:20
197 / 280
[OCAD]Stonah Middle
2
55:55
166 / 234
Park World Tour 4
2
36:18
115 / 205
SnowSprint 2.4k
2
22:14
155 / 252
Utfyllnad
14:43
92 / 177
Curve-ol
dnf
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III
27:52
108 / 205
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II
34:24
150 / 251
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I
dnf
2
55:46
219 / 368
arcivescovile
11:47
123 / 193
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio
dnf
2
48:14
109 / 289
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k
22:10
135 / 273
RUN
39:16
90 / 127
Hard Night
dnf
[ocad]Cavedine N
dnf
Bernadia Sprint
44:30
83 / 192
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
66:58
113 / 259
5
dnf
6
dnf
Ompa Bompa Scheiss
43:26
94 / 183
Fusine Sprint Cup 7
25:01
79 / 138
Fusine Sprint Cup 6
25:07
93 / 153
Fusine Sprint Cup 5
23:18
111 / 187
Fusine Sprint Cup 4
dnf
Fusine Sprint Cup 3
dnf
Fusine Sprint Cup 2
dnf
Fusine Sprint Cup 1
22:30
87 / 260
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8
2
dnf
3
30:36
109 / 257
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint
2
30:05
187 / 377
Vester Thorup
36:20
170 / 295
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint
dnf
2
24:32
109 / 250
Hooksettville V2
dnf
Hooksettville V1
dnf
[OCAD] Usovo 2
42:50
125 / 206
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1
39:46
138 / 208
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3
37:31
161 / 238
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2
29:27
81 / 194
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1
dnf
2
21:34
196 / 397
Middle
29:35
80 / 147
2
dnf
[Word-O] "Åsen"
44:18
72 / 174
[OCAD] Forest 17 min
2
25:38
168 / 345
O-festivalen
2
dnf
Middle distance, Quincyburg
38:58
103 / 153
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1
14:36
215 / 280
2
dnf
[RANDOM] Long Middle
dnf
2
dnf
[Ocad Cavedine S]
29:47
125 / 257
2
dnf
haarup sande
2
dnf
Shawmut Forest 3.2k
2
dnf
skraastad
2
dnf
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007
2
57:06
127 / 297
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint
2
29:28
147 / 283
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance
2
83:53
117 / 258
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min
2
dnf
Tveitan Middle
2
dnf
Tveitan Sprint
2
19:45
109 / 196
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3
2
127:49
134 / 191
All races shown. View
recent
races.