Catching Features

[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint

Open:07:00 Jun 03 2013
Close:06:45 Jun 20 2013
Map:/Lunsen_part1/events/Lunsen_part1/day1/sprint1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:New well known map from Sweden. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

157 official (+43 reruns) 22 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:15  *****
2. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:24  *****
3. jean France VSO 16:44  *****
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:45  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:47  *****
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:54  
7. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:00  *****
8. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 17:01  
9. smed Kenya . 17:05  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:16  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:18  
12. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:19  
13. OBT (2) France KLS 17:27  
14. R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC 17:39  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 17:40  
16. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:42  
17. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 17:49  *****
18. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:51  *****
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:03  *****
20. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 18:07  
21. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:16  
22. cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC 18:20  
23. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:23  
24. Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP 18:25  
25. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 18:49  *****
26. Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North 18:51  
26. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 18:51  
28. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:00  
29. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:01  
30. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 19:10  
31. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:11  *****
31. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 19:11  
33. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 19:15  
34. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 19:29  *****
35. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:48  
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:54  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:55  
38. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:16  
39. test2 (2) East Timor test2 20:21  
40. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 20:37  
41. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:44  
42. color Switzerland converter 20:46  
43. Klll Denmark neXus OK 20:47  
44. Doyle Australia CHOC 20:51  
45. Ukhvanov Andrey (4) Russian Federation bananza 20:57  
46. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:14  *****
47. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 21:18  *****
48. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 21:35  
49. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:48  
50. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 21:54  
51. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:03  
52. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 22:16  
53. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 22:21  
54. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 22:23  *****
54. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:23  
56. Sandepinne Sweden OK Orion 22:29  
57. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:34  
58. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 22:43  
59. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 22:50  
60. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 23:03  
61. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:11  *****
62. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:15  
63. Jocke78 Sweden 23:16  
64. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:33  
65. Ben Sand France viking 23:41  
66. kike-o (2) Spain cov 23:45  
67. IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:00  
67. AlexeyMustafin (2) Russian Federation ST 24:00  *****
69. Trying Sweden 24:10  
70. Roman France VSO 24:22  *****
71. OliB Switzerland SKOG 24:24  *****
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:28  
73. mattg New Zealand CMOC 24:38  
74. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 24:50  
75. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 25:10  
76. nafets (2) Vatican City stupid ok 25:30  
77. GedasM Lithuania 25:42  
78. SG Sweden IF Rigor 25:50  
79. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:52  *****
80. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:53  
81. Blackburn Finland TP 26:11  
82. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 26:12  
83. jeb France VSO 26:16  *****
84. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 26:53  *****
85. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 27:09  
86. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:34  
87. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 27:39  
88. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 27:59  *****
89. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 29:30  *****
90. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:32  
91. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:50  
92. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 31:55  
93. runit Canada GHO 32:25  
94. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 32:46  *****
95. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:01  *****
96. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 33:16  
97. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 34:11  *****
98. Jonas Zagorievskij Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 34:12  
99. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 34:15  
100. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 35:47  
101. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:37  
102. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 36:51  
103. SINED France OPA Montigny 36:55  *****
104. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 37:11  
105. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 37:32  
105. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 37:32  
107. vlstinou France crco 37:41  
108. Linus Sweden 37:46  *****
109. Storesandgubben Norway Express 37:54  *****
110. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 38:30  
111. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 38:38  
112. Adair MS Brazil CODD 38:41  
113. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 38:43  
114. oljohan Sweden ok tyr 40:29  
115. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 42:47  
116. mk77 France ze ouineurs 42:55  *****
117. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 46:08  *****
118. Klfr Sweden 46:25  
119. Asparago Nel Culo Italy PL O-Maggiore 46:54  
120. Renato (2) Brazil COSC 47:36  *****
121. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 47:48  
122. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 49:16  
123. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 51:38  
124. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 60:57  
125. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 62:08  
126. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 63:41  
127. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 64:11  
128. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 67:15  
129. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 68:15  
130. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 83:20  *****
arddu Finland :) dnf  *****
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  *****
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Renato Brazil COSC dnf  *****
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Anttuu Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Sunnivaomdal Norway Foothills Wanderers Orientering dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
x111xx Russian Federation dnf  *****
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  *****
oskar lundgren Sweden vittjärv dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
becca New Zealand dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
LFW Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín dnf  
BradLund (2) South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
BeN'O (2) France COCS dnf  
aizo (2) Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
trevor (2) New Zealand dnf  
becca (2) New Zealand dnf  
varich (2) Russian Federation L-MED dnf  
muni (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
mam (2) Laos mama dnf  
Jamie (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
taivo (2) Estonia ok dnf  
andersn (2) United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
alexa2 (2) Maldives dnf  
wil09 (2) France garde rép dnf  
flx (2) Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza dnf  
becca (3) New Zealand dnf  
andersn (3) United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (5) Russian Federation bananza dnf