Catching Features

Upplandsberget long

Open:05:00 Nov 14 2014
Close:04:45 Nov 30 2014
Map:/upplandsberget/events/upplandsberget/day1/CF-long.course
Created by:color
Description:long - have fun
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

73 official (+16 reruns) 10 comments

1. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 46:58  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 47:00  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 47:51  *****
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:04  *****
5. jonnyq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 48:11  
6. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 48:33  
6. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 48:33  
8. Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL 48:34  
9. color (2) Switzerland converter 48:36  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 48:40  *****
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 48:40  
12. jean France VSO 48:41  
13. OBT France KLS 48:45  *****
14. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 48:51  *****
15. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 48:52  *****
16. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 48:55  
17. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 48:56  *****
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 50:01  
19. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 50:02  
20. Johanr Sweden GMOK 50:09  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 50:55  
22. smed Kenya . 50:58  
23. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 51:07  
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 51:16  
25. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 51:42  *****
26. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 52:09  
27. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 53:19  *****
28. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 54:13  
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 55:09  
30. teddy Norway KLS 55:40  
31. Rulltrappa Sweden 55:42  
32. EVERTON Brazil COSM 56:56  *****
33. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 57:00  
34. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 57:07  
35. j-engström Norway OK Orion 57:14  
36. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 57:16  
37. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 57:31  
38. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 57:38  
39. runit Canada GHO 58:20  
40. Ben Sand France viking 58:28  
41. Trying Sweden 58:38  
42. GF Norway ???? 60:29  
43. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 60:30  
44. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 61:04  
45. Trying (3) Sweden 61:06  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 64:15  
47. Xem Belarus BSU OK 64:35  
48. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 64:44  
49. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 65:00  
50. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 67:27  *****
51. clownerak (2) Netherlands Järfälla ok 67:32  
52. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 67:52  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 68:00  *****
54. Baumann Edouard (2) Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 70:23  
55. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 71:51  
56. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 71:55  
57. Benjamin Leduc France Corrèze CO 72:06  
58. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 72:22  *****
59. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 72:49  
60. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 73:48  
61. SERG (2) Russian Federation 78:40  
62. Adair MS Brazil CODD 88:30  
63. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 89:59  
64. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 90:37  
65. cwgray United States UNO 96:03  
66. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 101:18  
67. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 101:39  
68. mk77 France ze ouineurs 106:12  
69. ur (2) Germany Berlin 114:53  *****
70. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 119:21  
71. JohnVallin (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 126:37  
72. barat France Vélox 127:58  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Nathan Ohrwaschel United States DVOA dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Hanox1 Sweden IF Marin Väst dnf  *****
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  *****
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Floke Sweden Vikings dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
johlindq (2) Sweden Täby OK dnf  *****
JohnVallin (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf