Catching Features

[wcup-map#22-reused]-long

Open:05:00 Nov 23 2014
Close:04:45 Dec 09 2014
Map:/WOC2014Long_north/events/WOC2014Long_north/day1/Long.course
Created by:color
Description:long - hope you enjoy
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

75 official (+15 reruns) 7 comments

1. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 67:50  *****
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 68:30  
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 68:42  
4. OBT France KLS 69:32  
5. color (3) Switzerland converter 70:11  
6. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 70:42  *****
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 70:48  
8. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 70:57  *****
9. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 71:32  *****
10. smed Kenya . 71:46  
11. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 71:48  
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 71:57  
13. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 72:02  
14. color (2) Switzerland converter 72:09  
15. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 72:34  
16. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 72:40  
17. jean France VSO 73:09  *****
18. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 74:21  
19. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 74:30  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 75:16  
21. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 76:07  
22. teddy Norway KLS 76:48  
23. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 78:04  
24. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 78:13  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 78:34  
26. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 79:22  *****
27. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 80:53  
28. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 81:08  
29. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 81:45  *****
30. Trying (3) Sweden 82:02  
31. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 82:36  
32. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 85:40  
33. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 85:53  *****
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 86:40  
35. Xem Belarus BSU OK 87:50  
36. Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK 87:58  
37. EVERTON Brazil COSM 88:14  *****
38. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 88:17  
39. Trying (2) Sweden 89:20  
40. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 90:49  *****
41. Ben Sand France viking 91:56  
42. HeddaRB Norway NTNUI 92:23  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 93:06  
44. Rulltrappa Sweden 93:37  
45. Jerryhalden (2) Norway Innvendinger<3 93:38  
46. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 96:02  
47. jeb France VSO 98:00  *****
48. mk77 France ze ouineurs 99:53  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 100:34  *****
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 103:21  
51. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 104:29  
52. Krystof (2) Czech Republic OK Bery 106:26  
53. mam (2) Laos mama 110:49  
54. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 113:47  *****
55. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 115:05  
56. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 116:47  
57. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 117:18  
58. The Australoper Australia AL 117:57  
59. cwgray United States UNO 120:01  
60. Floke Sweden Vikings 128:38  
61. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 130:28  
62. ur (2) Germany Berlin 144:48  *****
63. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 147:17  
64. barat France Vélox 150:37  
65. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 152:11  
66. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 172:42  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
HugoD Sweden ok roxen dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
peulopes Portugal ADFA dnf  
Jean Dourados Brazil CODD dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Raikleath Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
VegardGul Norway NTNUI dnf  
eivindgra Norway Asker SK dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
HugoD (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Z (2) Sami Gammeldalen IL dnf  
Jerryhalden (3) Norway Innvendinger<3 dnf