Catching Features

[OCAD]Utvängstorp North

Open:07:00 Feb 13 2010
Close:07:00 Feb 27 2010
Map:/Utvängstorp Norra/events/Utvängstorp Norra/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Second race. A little more hilly and still tricky. Enjoy! (South is also OCAD of course)
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

144 official (+35 reruns) 15 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 22:54  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:03  
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 23:09  
4. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 23:16  
5. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 23:19  *****
6. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 23:29  
7. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:30  
8. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 23:34  
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:37  
10. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 23:39  
10. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 23:39  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:42  
13. Hallmen Sweden OL4 23:50  
14. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:57  
15. RUSIA (6) Guernsey monolit 24:01  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:01  
17. Olof Larén-Sandgren (2) Sweden Växjö OK 24:08  
18. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:12  
19. OK (2) South Africa O 24:18  
20. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:19  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 24:24  *****
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:24  
23. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:25  
24. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 24:27  
25. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:35  
26. Elxigo (2) Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 24:39  
27. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 24:44  *****
28. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 24:46  *****
29. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:47  
30. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 24:50  
31. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 24:51  
31. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:51  
33. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 24:56  
33. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 24:56  *****
35. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 25:02  
36. Trying (2) Sweden 25:07  
37. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 25:13  
37. RUSIA (5) Guernsey monolit 25:13  
39. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 25:14  
40. HPM Norway NTNUI 25:17  
40. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:17  
42. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:22  
43. MH Norway NTNUI 25:25  
44. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 25:31  
45. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 25:46  *****
46. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 25:54  *****
47. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 25:59  
48. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:04  
49. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 26:21  
49. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:21  
51. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 26:22  
52. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 26:26  
53. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 26:28  
54. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 26:29  
54. Calle Stenberg (2) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 26:29  
56. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:44  *****
57. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 26:45  
58. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 26:48  *****
59. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 26:55  
60. Charly Boichut France 27:10  
61. test2 (2) East Timor test2 27:18  
62. Ben Sand (2) France viking 27:24  
63. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 27:25  
64. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 27:27  
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:29  *****
66. Heggo Sweden OL4 27:48  *****
67. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:57  
68. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 28:04  
69. iansmith United States CSU 28:15  
70. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:39  *****
71. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:45  
71. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 28:45  
73. Brzi Slovenia OKB 28:46  
74. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 28:47  
75. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 29:00  
76. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 29:07  
77. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 29:11  
78. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 29:20  
79. samus Croatia hoka hei 29:32  
80. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 29:40  
81. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:45  
82. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 29:57  
83. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:59  
84. jeb France VSO 30:04  *****
85. BeN'O France COCS 30:11  *****
86. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 30:14  
87. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:24  
88. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:27  
89. m-a Norway kil 30:41  
90. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 30:42  
91. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 30:57  *****
92. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 31:00  
93. SERG (2) Russian Federation 31:10  
94. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 31:13  
95. kajari Finland 31:14  
96. BLegg United States ORCA 31:20  
97. gvtoukc France TSN 31:52  
98. LSV Ukraine O-club 31:54  
99. A_Child (2) United States GMOC 31:57  
100. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 32:01  
101. Trying Sweden 32:29  
102. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 32:41  *****
103. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 32:58  
104. Segisteg Sweden 33:03  
105. honzau United States SDO 33:04  *****
106. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 33:12  
107. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 33:18  *****
108. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 33:32  
109. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 33:36  
110. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 33:48  *****
111. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 34:07  
112. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 34:08  
113. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 34:15  *****
114. Svensk (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:25  
115. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 34:32  
116. Elina Sweden 34:55  
117. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 35:19  
118. AndersT Sweden Linköpings OK 35:23  
119. Fritzy Sweden Bredaryds SOK 36:44  *****
120. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 36:52  
121. BB King Sweden ÖOK 37:01  *****
122. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 37:57  
123. freddyg Togo guy 38:16  
124. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 40:01  
124. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 40:01  
126. liske Belgium ARDOC 40:07  
127. meike Germany OC Schwaben 40:27  
128. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 41:13  
129. jb (2) Senegal FIK 41:43  
129. Orientaman Spain ALCON 41:43  
131. mjh Australia PO-A 43:10  
132. songrunner United States OLOU 43:59  
133. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 45:20  *****
134. ewhite United States O-Utah 46:03  
135. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 46:07  *****
136. Linus Sweden 47:39  
137. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 47:44  
138. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 49:49  
139. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 50:07  *****
140. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 50:53  
140. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 50:53  
142. Linus Landergren (4) Sweden Hestra if 54:57  
143. cwgray United States UNO 57:31  
144. Linus Landergren (2) Sweden Hestra if 58:13  
145. SERG Russian Federation 59:45  
146. Freddy Henkes (2) Belgium ARDOC 67:38  
147. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 68:55  
148. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 69:10  
149. Linus Landergren (3) Sweden Hestra if 71:44  
150. Ludo France Brest'O 74:30  
151. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 77:22  
152. O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving 84:38  
153. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 89:30  
154. faure gwenael France CROCO 91:01  *****
155. jb Senegal FIK 98:53  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hód-Mentor SE dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
stampfo Italy brauch i ned dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
A_Child United States GMOC dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
andres (2) Spain COV dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
bigluc (2) Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina (2) Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf  
RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit dnf