Catching Features

(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night

Open:08:00 Jul 11 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 26 2010
Map:/Lucomano/events/Lucomano/day1/Course04.course
Created by:jegger
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

126 official (+24 reruns) 12 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 13:10  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:14  
2. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 13:14  
4. Korik Ukraine 13:15  *****
5. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 13:31  *****
6. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:32  
7. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 13:34  
7. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 13:34  
9. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:35  *****
10. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:37  *****
11. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:56  *****
12. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:58  *****
13. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 13:59  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:00  *****
14. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:00  *****
14. test2 (2) East Timor test2 14:00  
17. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:04  
18. Anden (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:05  
18. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:05  
20. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:13  
21. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:32  
22. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 14:34  
23. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:44  
24. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 14:46  
25. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:48  
26. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 14:57  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:59  *****
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:10  *****
29. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:14  
30. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:20  
30. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 15:20  
32. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:27  *****
33. Hannibal Ukraine OK Ravinen 15:39  
34. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 15:48  
34. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 15:48  *****
36. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:00  
37. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:08  
38. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:10  *****
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:31  
39. Högis Sweden OK Räven 16:31  
41. OggePogge (2) Sweden IKHP 16:34  
42. MathiasS (2) Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 16:48  
43. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 16:51  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:53  
45. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 16:57  
46. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 17:00  
47. Mikajanu Finland 17:09  
48. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:11  
49. Val France Orient'alp 17:12  
50. Ben Sand France viking 17:25  
51. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:29  
52. Steph Clement-Agoni (2) France TSO 17:37  
53. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 17:40  
54. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:53  
55. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 18:19  
55. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:19  
57. teddy Norway KLS 18:23  
58. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:32  
58. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 18:32  
60. Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 18:33  
61. Grann Norway NTNUI 18:35  
62. JH Finland MS Parma 18:37  
63. wejo Sweden Småland 18:45  *****
64. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 19:00  
65. BLegg United States ORCA 19:02  
66. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 19:17  
67. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 19:36  
68. beeker New Zealand papo 19:52  
69. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 20:08  
70. gvtoukc France TSN 20:09  
71. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:23  *****
72. Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP 20:42  
73. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 20:55  
74. anjo Sweden OK Orion 21:01  
75. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:19  
76. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 21:24  
77. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:39  *****
78. Linus Sweden 21:41  
79. Torgny (3) Sweden Ronneby OK 21:56  
80. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 21:59  *****
81. BB King Sweden ÖOK 22:11  
82. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 22:31  
83. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:53  
84. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 23:19  
85. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:27  
86. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:28  
87. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 23:48  
88. Trying Sweden 24:09  
89. Vitaliy Mayorov (3) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 25:07  *****
90. honzau United States SDO 26:26  
91. jean France VSO 26:46  *****
92. Vitaliy Mayorov (4) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 26:50  
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:56  
94. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 27:18  
95. offa Sweden Tuna 27:52  
96. Tof France Annecy SO 30:06  
97. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 31:31  
98. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 34:06  
99. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 36:47  
100. Freddie Sweden 37:45  
101. Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL 39:23  
102. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 45:02  
103. David G Sweden IKHP 49:37  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
noe France VSO dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
bananen2 Sweden OK Kalkonen dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
jegger (2) Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Markus Allemann (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
stampfo (2) Italy brauch i ned dnf  
Oskar J.S (2) Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation o-smol.ru dnf  
Anton Dryankov (3) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf