Catching Features

Random Sprint

Open:08:00 Sep 19 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 04 2010
Map:/Sprintc/events/Sprintc/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:Random sprint made with OCAD.
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

156 official (+66 reruns) 8 comments

1. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 6:23  
2. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 6:24  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 6:24  
2. Heggo (4) Sweden OL4 6:24  
2. PVA (3) Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 6:24  
2. Tintin93 (4) Sweden Tullinge Sk 6:24  
2. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 6:24  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:25  
8. doddo (4) Switzerland ok ravinen 6:25  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:25  
8. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 6:25  
8. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 6:25  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 6:26  
13. Run Fast (3) Finland Yzol 6:26  
13. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 6:26  
13. Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk 6:26  
13. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 6:26  
13. PVA (2) Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 6:26  
13. doddo (5) Switzerland ok ravinen 6:26  
13. Didde (3) Sweden OK Kåre 6:26  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 6:26  
13. hugo thorell (3) Sweden OK Ravinen 6:26  
23. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 6:27  
23. hugo thorell (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 6:27  
23. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:27  
23. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 6:27  
23. CillinC (2) Ireland Raping Routechoices 6:27  
23. Tintin93 (3) Sweden Tullinge Sk 6:27  
23. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 6:27  
23. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 6:27  
23. Anden (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:27  
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 6:27  
23. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 6:27  
23. Glennj Rodnej (4) Norway Frol IL 6:27  
35. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 6:28  
35. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:28  
35. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:28  
35. merl (2) Netherlands Antilles VSO 6:28  *****
35. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 6:28  
35. Didde (4) Sweden OK Kåre 6:28  
41. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:29  *****
41. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 6:29  
41. go straight Austria OCFF 6:29  
41. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 6:29  
41. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 6:29  
41. noe France VSO 6:29  *****
41. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 6:29  
41. Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL 6:29  
49. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:30  *****
49. mr Sweden OK Linné 6:30  
49. doddo (3) Switzerland ok ravinen 6:30  
52. jean France VSO 6:31  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:31  
52. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:31  
52. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:31  
52. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 6:31  
52. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 6:31  
52. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 6:31  
52. Slava Druzhinin (3) Ukraine Kiev 6:31  
52. Hjerrild (3) Denmark neXus OK 6:31  
61. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 6:32  
61. glaBRoss (3) New Zealand HBOC 6:32  
61. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 6:32  
61. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 6:32  
65. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 6:33  
65. doddo (2) Switzerland ok ravinen 6:33  
65. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 6:33  
68. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:34  
68. Jan Petržela (2) Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 6:34  
70. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 6:35  
70. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:35  
70. Ljung Sweden IKHP 6:35  
70. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 6:35  
70. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 6:35  
70. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 6:35  
70. doddo Switzerland ok ravinen 6:35  
70. Jonas Ressem (2) Norway Frol IL 6:35  
70. vasily Ukraine Kiev 6:35  
70. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:35  
80. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 6:36  
80. glaBRoss (2) New Zealand HBOC 6:36  
80. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:36  
80. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 6:36  
80. jean (4) France VSO 6:36  
80. Hjerrild (2) Denmark neXus OK 6:36  
80. Mighty Quinn (2) Sweden SOL-BoyZ 6:36  
87. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 6:37  
87. gvtoukc France TSN 6:37  
87. JH Finland MS Parma 6:37  
87. LSV Ukraine O-club 6:37  
87. jean (5) France VSO 6:37  
87. Posed (2) Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 6:37  
93. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 6:38  
93. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 6:38  
93. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 6:38  
93. Slava Druzhinin (2) Ukraine Kiev 6:38  
97. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 6:39  *****
97. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 6:39  
97. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 6:39  
97. Tori Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 6:39  
101. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 6:40  
101. jeb France VSO 6:40  *****
101. Heggo Sweden OL4 6:40  
104. pablo barahona (2) Spain ALCON 6:41  
104. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 6:41  
104. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 6:41  
104. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 6:41  
104. MH Norway NTNUI 6:41  
104. Hjojo (2) Sweden OL4 6:41  
110. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 6:42  *****
110. jean (2) France VSO 6:42  
110. color Switzerland converter 6:42  
110. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 6:42  
110. Ola Norway Skeid 6:42  
110. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 6:42  
110. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 6:42  
117. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 6:43  
117. Run Fast (2) Finland Yzol 6:43  
117. Tobias Kamenicky Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave 6:43  *****
117. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 6:43  
121. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 6:44  
121. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 6:44  
123. andre de veirman Belgium trol 6:45  
123. Tori (2) Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 6:45  
123. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 6:45  *****
126. Ben Sand France viking 6:46  
126. Brzi Slovenia OKB 6:46  
126. Didde (2) Sweden OK Kåre 6:46  
126. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 6:46  
126. Vasili (2) Ukraine Kiev 6:46  
131. Run Fast Finland Yzol 6:47  
132. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:49  *****
133. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 6:50  *****
133. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 6:50  
135. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 6:53  
135. Akva Ukraine Odessa 6:53  
135. Seba Italy GMOK 6:53  *****
138. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 6:54  
138. jean (3) France VSO 6:54  
140. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:55  
141. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 6:57  
142. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 6:58  
142. JMH Finland Koovee 6:58  
144. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 7:01  
145. Tof France Annecy SO 7:05  
145. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 7:05  
147. wangis (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:06  
148. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 7:07  
149. cherries New Zealand HBOC 7:12  
149. Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion 7:12  
151. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 7:13  *****
152. Tori (3) Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 7:15  
152. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 7:15  
154. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 7:16  
154. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 7:16  
156. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 7:18  *****
156. merl Netherlands Antilles VSO 7:18  *****
158. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 7:20  
159. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 7:30  
160. andis (2) Latvia azimuts 7:35  *****
161. Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:38  
162. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:39  
163. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 7:44  
164. Riento (3) Finland Lappeen Riento 7:46  
165. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 7:47  
166. Meissi (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 7:48  
166. SigridHolmgren Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 7:48  
168. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 7:50  
169. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 7:52  *****
170. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 7:53  
171. Espen_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 7:54  *****
171. bzou France Dijon 7:54  
173. Glennj Rodnej (3) Norway Frol IL 7:58  *****
173. King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 7:58  
175. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 8:00  *****
176. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 8:05  
177. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 8:07  *****
178. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 8:08  
179. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 8:16  
180. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 8:18  
181. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 8:20  
182. faure gwenael France CROCO 8:23  *****
183. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 8:30  
184. Freddie Sweden 8:34  
185. monteverdi1020 Austria OK Gittis Klosterneuburg 8:35  
186. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 8:38  
187. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 8:45  
187. Vito (3) Sweden Ok Orion 8:45  
189. blazo Serbia Rtanj 8:47  
190. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 8:49  *****
191. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 8:55  
192. OggePogge (2) Sweden IKHP 9:29  
192. andis Latvia azimuts 9:29  *****
194. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 9:31  
195. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 9:45  
196. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 9:56  
197. Ulrik Astrup Norway Heming 10:14  
198. Amber (2) New Zealand HBOC 10:20  
198. Glennj Rodnej (2) Norway Frol IL 10:20  *****
200. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 10:53  
201. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 10:57  
202. Linus Sweden 10:58  *****
203. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 11:33  
204. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 12:33  
205. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 12:48  
206. Casper Hedar Sweden EOL 12:56  
207. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 14:21  
208. grete Norway Skien OK 14:33  
209. chesscyclist Ireland MADMTB 18:40  
210. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 34:09  
Amber New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Stian_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
lepidop France COLE dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost (2) Spain Peña Guara dnf  
vasily (2) Ukraine Kiev dnf  
*Anton* (2) Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Heggo (3) Sweden OL4 dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Paul_Sirum (3) Norway Frol IL dnf