Catching Features

[OCAD] Sprinta

Open:08:00 Sep 25 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 08 2010
Map:/Sprinta/events/Sprinta/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:sprint.
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

132 official (+62 reruns) 13 comments

1. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 9:15  
2. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 9:16  
2. Hjerrild (3) Denmark neXus OK 9:16  
2. Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk 9:16  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 9:17  
5. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 9:17  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 9:19  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:19  *****
7. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 9:19  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:20  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:20  
12. mogd001 (3) New Zealand OK Linné 9:21  
12. mogd001 (4) New Zealand OK Linné 9:21  
12. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 9:21  *****
15. Espen_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 9:22  
15. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 9:22  
17. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 9:23  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:23  *****
17. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 9:23  
17. Hjojo (3) Sweden OL4 9:23  
21. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 9:24  
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 9:24  
21. Ben Sand (4) France viking 9:24  
21. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:24  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:25  
25. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:25  *****
25. Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:25  
25. go straight Austria OCFF 9:25  *****
29. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 9:26  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:27  
30. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 9:27  
30. Hjojo (2) Sweden OL4 9:27  
33. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 9:28  
33. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 9:28  
35. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 9:29  *****
35. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:29  
35. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:29  
35. jean (4) France VSO 9:29  
35. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 9:29  
40. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 9:30  
40. mr Sweden OK Linné 9:30  
40. OBT (2) France KLS 9:30  *****
43. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:31  
43. Hjerrild (2) Denmark neXus OK 9:31  
43. Ben Sand (3) France viking 9:31  
46. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:32  
46. A.Childs (2) United States GMOC 9:32  
46. Mighty Quinn (3) Sweden SOL-BoyZ 9:32  
49. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:34  
49. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:34  
49. Didde (2) Sweden OK Kåre 9:34  
49. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 9:34  *****
49. JH Finland MS Parma 9:34  
49. Didde (3) Sweden OK Kåre 9:34  
49. hugo thorell (3) Sweden OK Ravinen 9:34  
56. Jonas Ressem (2) Norway Frol IL 9:35  
56. Run Fast (3) Finland Yzol 9:35  
56. Brzi Slovenia OKB 9:35  
59. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 9:36  
59. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 9:36  
59. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 9:36  
62. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 9:37  
62. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 9:37  
62. Tori Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 9:37  
62. color Switzerland converter 9:37  
66. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 9:38  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:39  
67. jeb France VSO 9:39  *****
67. Fippe94 (5) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:39  
70. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 9:40  *****
70. gvtoukc France TSN 9:40  
70. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 9:40  
73. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 9:42  
73. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 9:42  *****
73. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 9:42  
73. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 9:42  
77. Ben Sand France viking 9:43  
77. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 9:43  
77. Charlie the Unicorn Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:43  
77. hugo thorell (7) Sweden OK Ravinen 9:43  
81. Run Fast Finland Yzol 9:44  
81. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:44  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:45  
83. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:45  
83. lostinthewood (2) Cocos Islands AAA 9:45  
83. Meissi (3) Finland Lappeen Riento 9:45  
87. jean (2) France VSO 9:46  
87. jean (3) France VSO 9:46  
87. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 9:46  
87. Ola Norway Skeid 9:46  
91. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 9:47  
91. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 9:47  
93. jean France VSO 9:48  
93. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 9:48  *****
93. Tori (2) Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 9:48  
93. cherries New Zealand HBOC 9:48  
93. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 9:48  
93. Tom Italy NTNUI 9:48  
93. Vitaliy Mayorov (3) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 9:48  *****
100. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 9:50  
101. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 9:51  
101. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 9:51  
103. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 9:53  
103. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 9:53  
103. artem (2) Ukraine 9:53  *****
106. Ben France TAD 9:54  
107. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 9:55  
107. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 9:55  
109. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 9:56  
109. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 9:56  *****
109. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 9:56  
109. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 9:56  
113. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 9:57  
114. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 10:03  *****
114. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:03  
114. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 10:03  
117. JMH Finland Koovee 10:04  
118. Trying Sweden 10:05  
119. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 10:06  
120. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 10:09  
120. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 10:09  
122. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 10:11  
123. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 10:12  
124. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 10:13  
125. lostinthewood (3) Cocos Islands AAA 10:15  
126. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 10:16  *****
126. Mélanie France TAD 10:16  
128. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:20  
129. Tof France Annecy SO 10:22  
130. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 10:23  
131. Ben Sand (5) France viking 10:27  
132. Tobias Kamenicky Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave 10:28  
132. Ben Sand (2) France viking 10:28  
132. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 10:28  *****
135. noe France VSO 10:30  *****
135. A.Childs United States GMOC 10:30  
135. Meissi (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 10:30  
138. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 10:32  
139. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 10:38  
140. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 10:55  *****
141. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 10:57  *****
142. runit (2) Canada GHO 10:58  
143. bzou France Dijon 10:59  
144. hugo thorell (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 11:00  
145. Bu² France VSO 11:01  
146. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:09  
147. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 11:14  
148. yann France EMHM 11:16  
149. blazo Serbia Rtanj 11:23  
149. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 11:23  
151. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 11:54  
152. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 11:59  
153. Freddie Sweden 12:09  
154. vasily Ukraine Kiev 12:19  
155. Stian_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 12:26  
156. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 12:31  
157. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 12:38  *****
158. andis Latvia azimuts 12:45  *****
159. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 13:01  *****
160. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 13:04  *****
160. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 13:04  
162. Leyo New Zealand 13:11  *****
163. King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:26  
164. faure gwenael France CROCO 13:29  *****
165. Norsken (2) Norway 13:30  *****
166. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:32  
167. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 13:48  *****
168. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:26  
169. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 14:39  
170. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 15:03  
171. Map Runner (2) United States OK 15:27  
172. Dani Nov (2) Spain Godih Albacete 15:40  *****
173. Amber New Zealand HBOC 15:41  
174. PEPBOMBER Andorra Club Oros 15:49  
175. monteverdi1020 Austria OK Gittis Klosterneuburg 16:00  
176. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 16:21  *****
177. Linus Sweden 16:24  *****
178. Meissi (4) Finland Lappeen Riento 17:05  
179. birk Norway Konnerud 17:54  
180. O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving 56:26  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
korv (2) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Run Fast (2) Finland Yzol dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation o-smol.ru dnf  
Mighty Quinn (2) Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Thrane (2) Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
håvard 20år (2) Norway bodø dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Heggo (3) Sweden OL4 dnf  
hugo thorell (4) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
hugo thorell (5) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
hugo thorell (6) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
hugo thorell (8) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf