Catching Features

SaturdayCOMP

Open:08:00 Oct 15 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 30 2010
Map:/Fantasy3/events/DayM0de/day2/Middle.course
Created by:OggePogge
Description:No changes from yesterday. Next time I will improve. OBS! Highlight 2-3legs OBS! - It is an advantage... GLHF!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

190 official (+79 reruns) 17 comments

1. Pale (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:46  
2. sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK 12:23  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:35  *****
4. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:38  
5. Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK 12:52  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:57  *****
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:25  
8. LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM 13:38  
9. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 13:47  *****
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:01  *****
11. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:09  *****
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:14  *****
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:36  
14. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:40  *****
15. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 14:41  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:42  
17. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:44  
18. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:47  
19. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:49  
19. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:49  
21. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 15:07  
22. Masken Sweden OK Linné 15:14  *****
23. Heggo Sweden OL4 15:17  
24. OggePogge (4) Sweden IKHP 15:21  
25. OBT France KLS 15:24  *****
26. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 15:31  
27. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:34  
28. MH (2) Norway NTNUI 15:47  
29. Hallmen Sweden OL4 15:51  
30. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 16:04  
31. MH Norway NTNUI 16:05  
32. JMH (3) Finland Koovee 16:06  
33. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:10  
34. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 16:12  
34. color Switzerland converter 16:12  
36. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:18  
37. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:24  
38. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 16:26  
39. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 16:27  
40. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:30  
41. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:37  
42. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:41  
43. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:44  *****
44. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:48  *****
45. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 16:49  
46. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:50  
47. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 16:51  
48. Ben Sand (3) France viking 16:52  
49. JMH (4) Finland Koovee 17:31  
50. Ben Sand (2) France viking 17:39  
51. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:41  
52. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 17:43  
53. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:45  
54. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:47  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:51  
56. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:54  *****
57. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 17:55  
58. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:56  
59. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:58  
60. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 18:00  
61. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:03  
62. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:08  
63. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:09  
64. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 18:20  
65. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:37  
66. Ben Sand France viking 18:55  
67. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:58  *****
68. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 19:03  
69. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:05  
70. Trying Sweden 19:23  
71. jean (2) France VSO 19:32  
72. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:42  
73. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:06  
74. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 20:53  
75. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 20:55  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:26  
77. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:29  
78. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 21:39  
79. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 21:44  
80. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:45  
81. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:57  
82. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 22:27  
83. JMH Finland Koovee 22:31  
84. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 22:35  *****
85. wejo Sweden Småland 22:41  *****
86. Tom Italy NTNUI 23:09  
87. artem Ukraine 23:17  *****
88. JH Finland MS Parma 23:18  
89. Ben France TAD 24:07  
90. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:11  
91. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 24:33  
92. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 24:44  
93. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 25:05  
94. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 25:06  
95. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 25:15  
96. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:21  
96. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 25:21  
98. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 25:55  *****
99. Hoschi84 Germany 26:12  
100. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:24  *****
101. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 26:27  
102. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:28  
103. GeneO (2) New Zealand NWOC 27:02  *****
104. Ugglan (2) Sweden Malungs OK 27:17  
105. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 27:44  *****
106. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 27:49  *****
107. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 27:54  
108. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 28:56  *****
109. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 29:47  
110. Amanda (2) Sweden Lunnervikens OK 30:04  
111. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:08  
112. SawViking Norway Il Tyrving 30:51  
113. Santi 13ño (2) Spain ALCON 31:03  
114. leckan (2) Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 31:14  *****
115. Freddie Sweden 31:19  
116. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 31:39  
117. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 31:44  
118. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:26  *****
119. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:54  
120. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 33:17  
121. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:18  
122. gvtoukc France TSN 33:34  *****
123. freddyg Togo guy 33:52  
124. shurik (3) Ukraine OK Orion 35:01  
125. jean France VSO 35:04  *****
126. Tobias Kamenicky Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave 35:41  
127. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 35:56  
128. Daria Kuzmina Russian Federation O-SPORT.1 37:03  
129. faure gwenael France CROCO 37:08  *****
130. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 38:48  *****
131. colby United States ptoc 40:24  
132. mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:27  
133. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 41:17  
134. runit Canada GHO 46:12  
135. inke Finland ORa 46:25  
136. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 47:34  
137. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 48:51  
138. Linus Sweden 50:11  *****
139. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 51:25  
140. lionel.melinard (2) Tibet ASOPE 58:11  
141. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 59:06  
142. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 61:51  
143. Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 70:39  
144. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 94:59  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Mélanie France TAD dnf  
Jørgen Denmark OK Gorm dnf  
Jolle60 Denmark OK GORM dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Ulrik Astrup Norway Heming dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Grangren Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Jonas MB Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Santi 13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn dnf  
gluca Italy Castello dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Emil MA Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
A.Childs United States GMOC dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf  
merl Netherlands Antilles VSO dnf  
Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
JimmyStardust Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
OggePogge (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Run Fast (2) Finland Yzol dnf  
JMH (2) Finland Koovee dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 dnf  
mr (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
lostinthewood (2) Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
integrall (2) Israel Temp OK dnf  
Norsken (2) Norway dnf  
Markus Allemann (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
gluca (2) Italy Castello dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Stevo Cosovic (2) Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
Aaroz (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
jm (2) France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
Jim_W (2) United Kingdom cog dnf  
Christina P (2) Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
tjalvedu (2) Spain TJALVE dnf  
Bushman (2) New Zealand DOC dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Run Fast (3) Finland Yzol dnf  
Riento (3) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Terkelsen (3) Finland LS-37 dnf  
OggePogge (3) Sweden IKHP dnf  
mr (3) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Didde (3) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Norsken (3) Norway dnf  
GeneO (3) New Zealand NWOC dnf  
jm (3) France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
Aaroz (3) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Loserson (3) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Run Fast (4) Finland Yzol dnf  
Riento (4) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
mr.Apo (4) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Loserson (4) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Aaroz (4) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Run Fast (5) Finland Yzol dnf  
Riento (5) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Run Fast (6) Finland Yzol dnf  
Run Fast (7) Finland Yzol dnf  
Run Fast (8) Finland Yzol dnf  
Run Fast (9) Finland Yzol dnf  
Run Fast (10) Finland Yzol dnf