Catching Features

[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night

Open:07:00 Nov 16 2011
Close:07:00 Nov 23 2011
Map:/Gunnfjaun south/events/Gunnfjaun south/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Long night. Flat, not much routechoices but needs some planing not to get lost.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

117 official (+25 reruns) 14 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:04  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 26:22  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 26:47  
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:54  
5. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 27:38  
6. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:44  
7. OBT France KLS 27:50  
8. jean France VSO 28:18  
9. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:24  *****
10. anjo Sweden OK Orion 28:31  
11. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:41  
12. Folle (2) Turkey Achmet OK 28:58  
13. JMH Finland Koovee 29:16  
14. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 29:17  
15. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:34  *****
16. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 29:45  *****
17. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 30:07  
18. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 30:10  
19. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 30:49  
20. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:56  
21. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 31:01  
22. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 31:29  
23. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 31:42  
24. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 31:45  
25. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:56  *****
26. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 32:16  
27. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 32:21  
28. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 32:34  
29. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 32:37  
30. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:55  
31. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 33:44  
32. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 33:59  *****
33. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 34:24  
34. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 34:27  
35. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 34:36  *****
36. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 34:51  
37. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 35:00  
37. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 35:00  
39. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 35:01  *****
40. sas Norway n/a 35:42  *****
41. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:48  
42. smed (2) Kenya . 35:54  
43. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 36:03  *****
44. Trying (2) Sweden 36:05  
45. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 37:09  
46. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 37:35  
47. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 38:01  *****
48. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 38:53  
49. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 38:56  
50. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 39:19  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:31  *****
52. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 39:52  
53. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 40:33  
54. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 41:21  
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 41:29  *****
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:39  
57. color Switzerland converter 41:51  
58. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 42:11  
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:12  
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 43:02  *****
61. gvtoukc France TSN 44:05  
62. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:41  
63. 123 Mauritania Halden 46:31  
64. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 47:25  
65. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 48:21  *****
66. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 48:35  
67. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 49:11  *****
68. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 50:02  
69. BJP United Kingdom QO 50:26  *****
70. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 51:11  
71. SERG Russian Federation 51:22  
72. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 52:32  *****
73. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 53:32  *****
74. olewie Norway Mo OK 54:50  
75. AlexeyMustafin (2) Russian Federation ST 55:09  *****
76. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 56:35  
77. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 57:56  
78. LSV Ukraine O-club 58:07  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 62:07  
80. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 64:51  
81. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 69:24  *****
82. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 73:26  
83. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 73:42  *****
84. Linus Sweden 77:34  *****
85. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 85:52  
86. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 86:07  
87. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 91:09  
88. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 99:23  
89. barat (2) France Vélox 111:09  *****
90. Adair MS Brazil CODD 123:49  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Heqe Finland Uroskarhut dnf  
yannsavoie France Course d'orientation dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
MatthieuP France dnf  
uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Firefighter969 United States EWOC dnf  *****
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Nedcar Belgium ARDOC dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Victor Bergstrand (2) Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Olle Andersson (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK dnf  
Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  
Bibilion (2) France Lyon dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Vad (2) Norway Halden SK dnf  *****
Kirill Pivovarov (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
ale (2) France france dnf  
Jose Plasencia (2) Spain COSU dnf  
hunkhammar (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Håkon RB (3) Norway Halden SK dnf