Catching Features

MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O

Open:06:00 Dec 19 2012
Close:06:00 Jan 03 2013
Map:/MiddleEarth Contours/events/MiddleEarth Contours/day1/U1.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:Only brown symbols left on the map. Mostly long legs. As map is quite small the course goes round so HIGHLIGHT NEX THREE LEGS! Hope uploading results will work. Good Luck and don't give up to easily!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

93 official (+31 reruns) 18 comments

1. OBT France KLS 110:28  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 111:27  *****
3. jean France VSO 119:28  *****
4. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 119:36  *****
5. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 120:54  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 126:29  *****
7. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 136:41  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 138:16  *****
9. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 139:56  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 142:16  *****
11. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 162:48  *****
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 177:18  *****
13. Ben Sand France viking 188:11  
14. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 198:52  *****
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 198:53  *****
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 200:14  *****
17. SG Sweden IF Rigor 200:25  
18. OliB Switzerland SKOG 204:28  *****
19. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 217:11  *****
20. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 217:54  *****
21. Bruno77 (6) France OPA Montigny 230:57  
22. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 230:59  
23. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 232:08  
24. Florian Attinger (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 242:15  
25. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 250:06  
26. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 261:26  
27. BB King Sweden ÖOK 271:55  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 279:57  
29. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 300:40  
30. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 364:18  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
WAZZUP Norway ZZZ dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  *****
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC dnf  *****
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bruno77 France OPA Montigny dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jabali Spain AA Buff dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  *****
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Serge Dusza Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
MMoreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Heqe Finland Uroskarhut dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Laura9 United Kingdom dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
denis Russian Federation orient dnf  
Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  *****
PT-S New Zealand WOC dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  *****
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
nh New Zealand WOC dnf  
Ajicek Czech Republic LL dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Rico (2) Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  *****
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Gafr (2) Norway Team Skauen dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Bruno77 (2) France OPA Montigny dnf  
Litvinov (2) Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  
Emommoma (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
smed (2) Kenya . dnf  
Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Ñåðãåé (2) Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
Vitalik Petryshyn (2) Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Rico (3) Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Kallshem (3) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Bruno77 (3) France OPA Montigny dnf  
Chrizzik (3) Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf  
Bruno77 (4) France OPA Montigny dnf  
Trying (5) Sweden dnf  
Bruno77 (5) France OPA Montigny dnf  
Trying (6) Sweden dnf  
Trying (7) Sweden dnf