Catching Features

Blumau, Middle 3

Open:07:00 Mar 20 2013
Close:07:45 Apr 05 2013
Map:/CF 2 Blumau - Kopie/events/2 Blumau - Kopie/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:An other part of the map, convertion is a little bit edited, but still similar, WT: ~30, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

121 official (+27 reruns) 11 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:37  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:38  
3. OBT France KLS 28:50  *****
4. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:59  
5. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:03  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 29:15  
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 29:27  
7. Théo France Annecy SO 29:27  
9. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:58  
10. jean France VSO 30:02  
11. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 30:21  
12. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 30:24  
13. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 30:29  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:36  *****
15. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:45  
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:53  *****
17. smed Kenya . 31:02  
18. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:21  *****
19. JMH Finland Koovee 31:22  
20. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:26  *****
21. sas Norway n/a 31:29  *****
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:36  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:39  
24. arddu Finland :) 31:58  
25. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 32:05  
26. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 32:19  
27. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:20  *****
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:25  
29. ais United Kingdom syo 32:27  *****
30. JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:36  
31. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:48  
32. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 33:14  
33. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 33:27  
34. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 33:29  
35. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 33:32  
36. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 33:44  
37. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 34:03  *****
38. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:06  
39. BertBennett (5) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 34:10  
40. vasily Ukraine Kiev 34:13  
41. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 34:26  *****
42. SG Sweden IF Rigor 34:29  
43. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:30  
44. Ben Sand France viking 34:31  
45. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 34:36  *****
46. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:41  
47. Vad Norway Halden SK 34:45  *****
48. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 34:46  *****
49. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 34:51  
50. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 34:53  
51. GedasM Lithuania 35:06  
52. Doyle Australia CHOC 35:11  
53. Luchs Norway NTNUI 35:15  
54. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 35:21  
55. Roman France VSO 35:22  
56. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 35:38  
57. runit (2) Canada GHO 35:48  
58. gvtoukc France TSN 35:53  
59. jeb France VSO 36:03  *****
60. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 36:06  
61. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 36:13  
62. Mellan Sweden SIK 36:14  
63. BertBennett (4) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 36:17  *****
64. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 36:45  
65. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:48  
66. OliB Switzerland SKOG 36:55  
67. daglof Norway Hamar OK 37:08  *****
68. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 37:10  
69. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:11  *****
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:14  
71. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 37:29  
72. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 38:31  
73. kike-o Spain cov 39:11  
74. ale France france 39:13  
75. jakoby Austria HSV OL 39:35  
76. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 39:46  
77. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 39:49  *****
78. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 39:57  
79. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:20  
80. nafets (2) Vatican City stupid ok 40:27  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:50  *****
82. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 41:58  
83. Trying Sweden 42:03  
84. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 42:11  
85. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 42:12  
86. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 43:12  
87. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 43:22  *****
88. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 43:48  
89. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:56  
90. Eduards Latvia A2 44:44  
91. Linus Sweden 45:26  *****
92. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 46:26  *****
93. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 46:55  
94. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 47:16  
95. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 47:39  *****
96. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 47:48  
97. Jadir Brazil COC 48:10  
98. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 48:52  
99. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 50:56  
100. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 51:02  
101. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 51:06  
102. Halogen Turkey IOK 52:33  
103. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 52:47  
104. Pereira Brazil COSAM 56:37  
105. Joacil Brazil CORELE 60:02  
106. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 60:53  
107. Klfr Sweden 64:47  
108. rico76 France COBS 67:14  
109. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 67:30  
110. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 68:00  *****
111. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 69:01  
112. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 74:38  
113. SINED France OPA Montigny 81:00  *****
114. Marina Ukraine 89:07  
115. Crash United States CAOC 92:27  *****
116. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 93:04  *****
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Runner99 Canada dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Marina (2) Ukraine dnf  
Eduards (2) Latvia A2 dnf  
Meghan (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
ddavi (2) Spain CAT-O dnf  
IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
BertBennett (3) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Eduards (3) Latvia A2 dnf  
Fgarcan (3) Spain Colmenar dnf  
Map Runner (3) United States OK dnf