Catching Features



Ukraine Chy Nick

Country:Ukraine
Club:Odessa
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:2226
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
SwimO Intro 60:1258 / 95  
 2dnf  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 79:56119 / 179  
 253:25119 / 239  
La Copa Catalana 2022 184:06110 / 166  
Vätsäri 1 middle 85:45162 / 207  
 251:03230 / 319  
Winter middle 71:40133 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 85:22165 / 223  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 65:46119 / 189  
 257:58150 / 271  
Winter long 123:02110 / 157  
Winter night 42:20143 / 195  
Circle City Christmas night 94:09112 / 183  
 274:23136 / 256  
 377:02140 / 256  
 449:40114 / 256  
CF 2006 4, long 138:5165 / 126  
University of Vienna, Sprint 59:37127 / 185  
 248:41169 / 281  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 37:15117 / 156  
 2dnf  
Aguiar da Beira 1 32:28150 / 213  
beni 1 a 64:5995 / 133  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 101:37111 / 138  
Buchwald, Bonus 36:46114 / 157  
Buchwald, Middle 61:51132 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 17:29163 / 205  
 28:0598 / 280  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 161:2878 / 126  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 59:48235 / 336  
 2dnf  
 327:49148 / 420  
 422:4957 / 420  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 62:45372 / 493  
 232:16278 / 678  
 322:0981 / 678  
Pahakuru 174:0689 / 167  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 68:3686 / 144  
 250:05123 / 220  
SANTA ROSA 3 248:4054 / 87  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle dnf  
 2188:28109 / 175  
Cheire de come - Sprint 59:5347 / 116  
CFEB 2019-11-01 168:2823 / 54  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 170:4464 / 103  
CFEB 2019-08-01 159:1133 / 56  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 30:3992 / 133  
Tähtiniemi new middle 73:1079 / 109  
Oittaa again 41:4863 / 83  
 233:3164 / 115  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Shrink 22:5379 / 113  
 216:2395 / 174  
 326:01123 / 174  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 35:1976 / 107  
 234:22110 / 154  
Kronfallet | Middle 119:2966 / 118  
Tahkis2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Super short series 1 4:4567 / 111  
 24:0880 / 163  
 33:4151 / 163  
dunas 133:2762 / 91  
 285:3672 / 120  
Backsjö middle 1 44:2393 / 139  
 236:40120 / 199  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 117:0977 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 24:1150 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 124:0886 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 85:4059 / 99  
CFEB 2019-02-01 dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 192:4565 / 108  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle dnf  
 2120:52145 / 273  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 131:5359 / 100  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 128:5263 / 98  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint dnf  
 261:2085 / 159  
Edited Random 41:2929 / 90  
Fun sprint 53:1355 / 82  
lielstraupe 32:4039 / 77  
Tour de la IKHP #1 dnf  
Forrest Sprint223:5668 / 103  
Käringsund middle dnf  
 250:5053 / 106  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 dnf  
 2dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 dnf  
Dutchman Flats 74:2859 / 108  
CFEB 2018-09-15 100:3227 / 61  
Nice fast run dnf  
short but hard 51:3131 / 69  
Hailuoto short 40:0777 / 114  
CFEB 2018-07-01 dnf  
Alcubierre est 112:0324 / 76  
Rasos 79:0252 / 96  
CFEB 2018-05-15 93:2141 / 73  
Pakkala middle 74:3883 / 113  
Reposärkät long dnf  
Reposärkät middle 68:0479 / 112  
CFEB 2018-04-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 35:2169 / 106  
 221:3076 / 161  
 321:3177 / 161  
 422:3480 / 161  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 97:2170 / 105  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 52:3959 / 109  
Konkalampi 1 middle 64:2570 / 102  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 66:5873 / 112  
 248:1889 / 157  
CFEB 2018-02-01 134:1945 / 73  
Venice dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 267:1656 / 90  
Storskatan middle 2 79:0867 / 102  
 286:0889 / 140  
RozhCUP 1 77:2559 / 88  
Cambridge - Middle 30:1646 / 116  
 2dnf  
 321:5443 / 165  
CFEB 2017-05-25 109:0936 / 85  
Oronmylly NW short 62:4988 / 139  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 120:0076 / 133  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 120:5480 / 158  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 82:25109 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint dnf  
 258:08148 / 245  
 341:49127 / 245  
 450:20140 / 245  
 520:4329 / 245  
 623:5452 / 245  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 49:3576 / 128  
Merry Christ-maze 183:0443 / 106  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 94:3254 / 110  
Gullåsaberget Intro 47:13102 / 132  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 23:21118 / 155  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 84:4867 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 27:02110 / 151  
 228:35156 / 229  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 37:47124 / 169  
yo 34:1970 / 104  
 222:2377 / 149  
 313:2422 / 149  
 412:107 / 149  
ski - o Kazahstan 40:0781 / 113  
Ski-o 92:2568 / 117  
Blumau - fast one 4 70:14117 / 156  
Somewhereforest 2b middle2124:42105 / 174  
Hikuwai Short 62:4581 / 168  
Blumau - fast one 3 dnf  
Blumau - fast one 2 dnf  
Blumau - fast one dnf  
 232:44134 / 223  
 328:49118 / 223  
Lammhult, sprint 24:37109 / 164  
 215:4141 / 250  
Trout 18:0452 / 104  
 215:1432 / 152  
Art, short 49:0182 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 33:4078 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 152:1775 / 160  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 175:5479 / 149  
East Selma Lake Middle 43:4152 / 104  
Boaze de agost 2016 79:2547 / 93  
Sprint Cup 8 31:08113 / 164  
 216:2651 / 235  
 314:4223 / 235  
Southern Boston Preserve 15:2042 / 84  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 13:2778 / 112  
 28:4737 / 156  
Rautajärvi short 46:02113 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 58:1681 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 dnf  
 227:4385 / 181  
 319:4526 / 181  
Sprint Cup 6 44:0763 / 106  
 2dnf  
 316:467 / 150  
Sprint Cup 5 41:4378 / 119  
 214:3215 / 177  
Sprint Cup 4 45:4367 / 110  
 220:1030 / 151  
 3dnf  
Sprint Cup 3 42:0469 / 127  
 222:3152 / 179  
 315:1812 / 179  
Sprint Cup 2 51:03101 / 139  
 238:38125 / 190  
 320:5424 / 190  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup dnf  
 230:06103 / 213  
 319:0121 / 213  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 60:1693 / 157  
 233:1984 / 251  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 144:4186 / 137  
Kaltrimdas 42:5449 / 157  
Somewhereforrest long 113:5176 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg 7 127:1149 / 104  
Training Race 2 10:4713 / 109  
 2dnf  
 310:2027 / 163  
Training Race 1 11:3177 / 133  
 2dnf  
 39:2150 / 186  
May No 5 93:0250 / 78  
Koantaus middle 2 78:4375 / 109  
Hamina sprint 58:12111 / 160  
 231:0191 / 230  
Romevaara 2 54:58105 / 159  
Punching Race!!!  35:4153 / 99  
Reposärkät 2 middle dnf  
Irbene middle 114:0084 / 143  
Western Irbene Short 48:1559 / 81  
North Irbene Middle 64:1673 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 98:2470 / 109  
Irbene 67:1071 / 120  
Kalngale 53:1046 / 109  
Rautajärvi long 110:1651 / 69  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 35:4279 / 111  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 49:5257 / 83  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 48:4353 / 105  
Dragvoll sprint 28:0872 / 112  
 210:2018 / 146  
Littletown|Sprint3 9:4792 / 126  
 25:5660 / 187  
color maps recycled - E2 106:4977 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 886:16144 / 263  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 46:2679 / 136  
 219:5637 / 165  
Littletown|Sprint 2 23:1295 / 111  
 210:3059 / 136  
 37:545 / 136  
Littletown|Sprint 11:3478 / 122  
 27:5560 / 174  
 36:1718 / 174  
Rocad #1 dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 56:46119 / 177  
 224:0892 / 275  
 317:5224 / 275  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD]257:05107 / 140  
Little Alewifetown - Short 58:4066 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 177:3179 / 137  
night-o 83:0424 / 52  
 237:3625 / 85  
 335:5823 / 85  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 52:38119 / 183  
Halseboda|Middle 87:17115 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 52:41132 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 51:18109 / 171  
 229:12114 / 262  
 321:2433 / 262  
Halseboda|Intro 38:56135 / 197  
Aalbäumle 53:2875 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 53:3368 / 106  
WOC 2005 Reskin dnf  
Kaukas #1 77:0990 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 12:3081 / 119  
 28:2621 / 151  
Kauppi east sprint 31:54131 / 168  
 226:04164 / 246  
 321:52140 / 246  
WOC 2005 76:5649 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 26:40112 / 170  
 224:10135 / 235  
Middle Distance 27:5871 / 120  
 226:2395 / 168  
[Standard] Smistad 63:01106 / 147  
Hagatjern test 75:1246 / 86  
Lehtola CF1 65:27111 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 77:16115 / 163  
OCADconvert Standard 2 16:0489 / 136  
 29:3863 / 192  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 38:2878 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 27:4186 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 20:47100 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 19:49108 / 130  
 27:1192 / 203  
 36:5473 / 203  
Hamina 2 sprint 50:28111 / 151  
 231:43129 / 258  
 322:3373 / 258  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 115:5070 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 22:03127 / 153  
 217:23203 / 241  
 38:2499 / 241  
 49:07145 / 241  
 58:0873 / 241  
Kuivuri, middle 90:22121 / 164  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 dnf  
 2dnf  
 34:3917 / 88  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 44:376 / 72  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 78:42109 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 91:0181 / 152  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 55:515 / 85  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 13:5187 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 49:2623 / 85  
 54:016 / 85  
Schönbrunn sprint dnf  
 245:29109 / 174  
 319:4557 / 174  
Klepp 16:3479 / 126  
 2dnf  
 313:3277 / 173  
Paper mill sprint 4 67:1668 / 103  
 256:2576 / 128  
 334:2037 / 128  
Paper mill sprint 3 87:4564 / 102  
 231:5133 / 128  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 44:45112 / 160  
 228:19146 / 244  
 324:39135 / 244  
Paper mill sprint 2 72:5157 / 95  
 241:0249 / 121  
Styrian Short Track 9 123:1463 / 86  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 75:5573 / 105  
 252:4278 / 133  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 42:2999 / 134  
 221:0575 / 169  
Kivijärvi Sprint 61:23121 / 163  
 230:07116 / 201  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 278:03121 / 191  
Oilrun 47:2221 / 70  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 55:51103 / 137  
 225:4987 / 178  
 321:3158 / 178  
Voronezh test Butterfly 75:5063 / 91  
Teisko Short 35:19122 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 61:16104 / 146  
 231:52113 / 183  
 318:4562 / 183  
Kangaskylä Sprint 48:3291 / 129  
 235:34105 / 177  
 320:2760 / 177  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 41:11118 / 155  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 25:11124 / 190  
Kalce | Middle 81:45110 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 124:40120 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 67:1682 / 127  
 256:5690 / 160  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 50:47148 / 201  
Trondheim sprint 3 41:46101 / 153  
 221:5998 / 215  
 314:1915 / 215  
SwimORdie 53:4332 / 79  
 230:3821 / 104  
Fast and furious!! 22:2289 / 141  
 217:0482 / 189  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 43:42102 / 153  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 445:41130 / 190  
[CF Beginner] finish map 44:05114 / 139  
 231:31109 / 175  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 192:47118 / 166  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint dnf  
 256:30112 / 200  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
 252:3559 / 156  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 74:3459 / 95  
 226:1540 / 112  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 48:59114 / 148  
 227:11110 / 193  
Torrberget 1 40:0246 / 95  
Chateau Sprint 1 45:2879 / 142  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 89:0362 / 111  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 71:3094 / 159  
 262:27107 / 206  
vtt-o 17:1571 / 115  
 216:2878 / 134  
 312:0332 / 134  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 144:5371 / 109  
tillman 1 8:3037 / 66  
 27:5817 / 78  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 23:2675 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 42:1569 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 42:16100 / 162  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 65:5585 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 135:02102 / 159  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 115:0585 / 113  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 46:20146 / 212  
 227:15158 / 291  
 326:02151 / 291  
Rocad Cup, E1 116:18119 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 114:53105 / 154  
Mars Sprint 1 15:5579 / 134  
 215:1183 / 162  
The Square, Track 4 40:5271 / 112  
 222:2362 / 128  
 312:419 / 128  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela dnf  
 240:36142 / 276  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 23:40124 / 204  
 220:11156 / 282  
Hofwald, Middle 46:2785 / 154  
pences 42:1066 / 103  
 235:3165 / 116  
 322:0519 / 116  
Hofwald, Short 2 24:39113 / 156  
 222:22126 / 186  
°CFEB 13F_1 62:3143 / 67  
[OCAD]Slätta short 30:47136 / 179  
 219:58117 / 225  
Lago Santo Short1 16:32108 / 191  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 56:09100 / 170  
Noule Sprint 191:5515 / 60  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 51:1079 / 173  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 25:42124 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 60:45115 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW 38:5079 / 101  
 237:1892 / 127  
 326:5142 / 127  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 61:48124 / 171  
Nittedal sprint 29:1170 / 109  
O-Ringen E2 Middle 53:5218 / 87  
Klyftamon-Middle 32:4498 / 152  
les étroitures 2 dnf  
 219:27134 / 188  
 313:0993 / 188  
 411:0251 / 188  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 8:13165 / 204  
 24:56115 / 265  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 29:37126 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 97:1074 / 116  
Brindisi Sprint 40:4861 / 110  
 229:5167 / 147  
Sinte Mette Sprint 31:47101 / 136  
 220:4755 / 175  
Sørli 54:3478 / 122  
 252:1486 / 146  
Merry Christmas ! 96:0650 / 180  
 234:4438 / 230  
Under 10? 30:01145 / 199  
 215:30185 / 314  
 312:00104 / 314  
 412:16120 / 314  
[OCAD]Sprint 18:17130 / 220  
Test 35:0237 / 105  
 247:5652 / 133  
 344:4350 / 133  
GS2012 3 30:0976 / 131  
 210:206 / 175  
Plitvice Lakes middle 55:4482 / 183  
Birth 25:23127 / 192  
 215:4187 / 235  
 317:32109 / 235  
 416:2895 / 235  
test 32:57126 / 212  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 21:3680 / 128  
 213:1747 / 170  
 311:1215 / 170  
 414:1864 / 170  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint dnf  
 219:46103 / 188  
 312:5318 / 188  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 35:25116 / 152  
 230:14123 / 180  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 27:0483 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 18:41134 / 179  
 217:27137 / 207  
 318:13147 / 207  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 42:56106 / 164  
Sinte mette sprint 17:14124 / 198  
 214:35147 / 339  
CZ final dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 63:48115 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 84:31115 / 189  
Våxmossen 44:5898 / 137  
 239:38103 / 166  
 333:1973 / 166  
Forest Sprint 14:35115 / 170  
 214:09122 / 215  
 313:1731 / 215  
Test 24:47131 / 175  
 218:39137 / 228  
 313:0949 / 228  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 33:38176 / 245  
 216:45195 / 362  
 315:41186 / 362  
 412:01104 / 362  
 5dnf  
Brindisi Sprint 40:50125 / 169  
 225:12108 / 209  
 319:3650 / 209  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 38:5075 / 106  
 211:269 / 149  
Kunming short Sprint 38:4368 / 136  
 213:4833 / 195  
 39:459 / 195  
°CFEB 12K_1 60:5940 / 65  
 263:2443 / 73  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 22:42128 / 199  
 220:17149 / 270  
Sprint 3 42:5598 / 148  
 228:49100 / 185  
 324:2176 / 185  
 420:5354 / 185  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 dnf  
 255:37204 / 313  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 53:58137 / 228  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 25:00145 / 204  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 35:51114 / 210  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 27:12148 / 204  
 210:5834 / 256  
TREINO 7 (6) dnf  
 2dnf  
TREINO 6 67:3372 / 103  
 243:3572 / 128  
 333:1512 / 128  
Woc-05 long distance 191:3657 / 93  
 2152:1266 / 119  
 3129:3953 / 119  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 75:22114 / 180  
 271:47127 / 223  
°CFEB 12I_1 79:3425 / 105  
 249:3925 / 123  
 331:5218 / 123  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 30:32174 / 240  
 28:2351 / 384  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 64:53113 / 215  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 39:54131 / 172  
 232:27149 / 228  
 324:5196 / 228  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 42:56134 / 178  
 234:34135 / 213  
 331:33108 / 213  
 428:3384 / 213  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 19:34131 / 202  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 64:57131 / 173  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east dnf  
 289:25163 / 254  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 36:00177 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 134:20103 / 179  
 2104:55115 / 239  
 3109:52117 / 239  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 28:19155 / 259  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 34:50162 / 222  
 216:5277 / 288  
 318:1494 / 288  
°Anirostris 49:5047 / 81  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 47:52110 / 235  
 227:5176 / 297  
Middle 1 84:5495 / 181  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 70:45129 / 207  
 247:54140 / 291  
 331:4873 / 291  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 24:43165 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 73:12124 / 182  
Fantasy Winter Race 50:43106 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 67:4490 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 69:03127 / 193  
 228:0872 / 240  
 326:2054 / 240  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 58:26110 / 185  
 2dnf  
 342:55120 / 236  
 4dnf  
°Lagerheimia 33:1445 / 83  
 226:0938 / 90  
 334:2150 / 90  
 428:3644 / 90  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 40:21142 / 195  
 226:01145 / 262  
 314:3715 / 262  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 48:2782 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 32:40126 / 186  
 220:10128 / 248  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 49:41164 / 212  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 99:4498 / 172  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 30:39147 / 228  
 223:03153 / 311  
 318:0357 / 311  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 37:01150 / 238  
Rokke map-part 2 48:49117 / 190  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 26:12160 / 251  
 213:18137 / 308  
 317:54166 / 308  
 410:48101 / 308  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 81:09142 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 42:45182 / 294  
 240:49235 / 413  
 331:47187 / 413  
 427:10148 / 413  
 5dnf  
Holt 37:46173 / 239  
 224:10150 / 289  
Old modified rocad - 3 37:4095 / 184  
 232:5794 / 228  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 26:02129 / 199  
 2dnf  
Contour-O 51:2276 / 173  
Jerash Sprint 49:1555 / 159  
 222:3220 / 230  
Crni Graben Sprint 30:04112 / 196  
STB Fantasy 90:41104 / 163  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 47:43125 / 181  
 229:0184 / 261  
STB Promo - Sprint 42:57101 / 161  
[OCAD] Middle 1 65:24138 / 188  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 52:01149 / 218  
 229:50114 / 280  
[rocad] Junne dnf  
 264:45144 / 250  
An OL4 sneak peak 24:3497 / 154  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 25:38149 / 230  
 215:5984 / 349  
city middle 47:4086 / 147  
 253:16121 / 210  
 333:1483 / 210  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 38:1487 / 203  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 158:4488 / 140  
[RND] Upordowne Middle 48:1752 / 111  
 2dnf  
 351:2062 / 132  
 430:0953 / 132  
city 54:5790 / 205  
 248:19127 / 296  
 321:1852 / 296  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 152:5690 / 174  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 52:18119 / 162  
 225:06101 / 196  
SASP-Course2 77:19101 / 149  
(OCAD) Buraunet 39:12122 / 177  
Sprint Reupload. 19:36130 / 190  
 216:1863 / 249  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 49:22150 / 205  
 228:4773 / 236  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 26:07135 / 234  
 225:27248 / 418  
 317:25128 / 418  
°Folsomia 70:1029 / 58  
°Chaoborus 48:1836 / 69  
°Micrasterias 67:1041 / 75  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 69:11163 / 252  
Litchfieldton_2 69:0177 / 139  
A BORING COURSE...... dnf  
 229:36117 / 177  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 43:22119 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley dnf  
 218:48133 / 238  
°Carteria 87:2927 / 61  
Joulumae I 22:39112 / 266  
 219:50124 / 387  
°Geocentrophora 72:3747 / 75  
Test comp 54:1924 / 55  
Sörby final Slump-O 52:0153 / 193  
 222:3733 / 271  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 25:0795 / 160  
 230:10126 / 199  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 45:10107 / 149  
 240:23126 / 184  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 51:57121 / 203  
One-leg-wonders 2 37:0679 / 183  
 253:47118 / 245  
 329:3591 / 245  
 440:59109 / 245  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East 80:0170 / 124  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 60:16127 / 159  
 239:18111 / 189  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 29:14132 / 204  
 236:20179 / 260  
 324:47148 / 260  
City sprint 36:2991 / 162  
 220:4162 / 215  
 313:5310 / 215  
Fast sprint 19:05127 / 186  
 26:4959 / 313  
 36:4053 / 313  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 85:43123 / 220  
Cavedine 50:42150 / 192  
map 38:0092 / 151  
Ekeby 15 Middle 44:24166 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 88:10126 / 209  
Hagnesta10 Sprint dnf  
 221:35193 / 328  
fantasy 20:5894 / 142  
 217:5151 / 172  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 47:41171 / 246  
St. Andrews 59:1246 / 110  
Different 49:3951 / 94  
 249:1556 / 109  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 29:2279 / 180  
 226:5498 / 232  
 323:3884 / 232  
Yoga Shmoga 78:4516 / 101  
Christchurch CF Racers 61:13128 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 41:43126 / 214  
 240:23156 / 289  
(ocad) Sprint AABB dnf  
 228:12174 / 229  
 315:4049 / 229  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 48:2579 / 195  
 228:4192 / 273  
 3dnf  
Magnus cup Sprint 24:15130 / 207  
 218:3484 / 267  
Easy 4:19126 / 168  
 24:02175 / 317  
Magnus cup prologue 43:4290 / 150  
 240:2190 / 175  
°Pompholyx 55:5390 / 121  
°Bothrioplana 44:1071 / 129  
Henriksaasen Middle 22:22128 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 3:0572 / 257  
 22:59153 / 419  
 34:50229 / 419  
 42:43124 / 419  
map 48:2233 / 99  
course en auvergne 69:1193 / 157  
City Sprint 28:3679 / 133  
 220:2829 / 206  
 320:0616 / 206  
 420:2325 / 206  
WOC 2005 Middle273:2468 / 129  
°Golenkiniopsis 72:0668 / 96  
Tomaattimehu 34:11157 / 217  
t 20:1925 / 162  
  18:206 / 104  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 84:06197 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 38:09166 / 248  
Brignoles 03 72:09180 / 293  
 228:48157 / 419  
 319:5374 / 419  
 419:2466 / 419  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long dnf  
Pijnven Noord dnf  
 2dnf  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 29:31124 / 188  
 215:19122 / 238  
Winter Games [Middle] 37:56134 / 213  
 230:42136 / 278  
Winter Games [Prolog] 19:11156 / 204  
 210:27138 / 247  
 38:3069 / 247  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 34:38103 / 163  
 222:0077 / 251  
short - nybro 32:29161 / 252  
 231:06221 / 362  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS dnf  
Cylindrocystis 78:2467 / 106  
Spring Cup CF Day dnf  
 2dnf  
 378:26303 / 396  
Tallberget Ski-O 56:48170 / 252  
 248:01237 / 418  
 338:19161 / 418  
the run 18:5953 / 142  
 217:1557 / 187  
Middle Fantasy 35:46107 / 169  
 228:43139 / 233  
 327:00129 / 233  
Door 5 41:5286 / 144  
Mochlonyx 41:2965 / 97  
Lauterbornia 34:1658 / 93  
door 8 34:05117 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 62:5498 / 149  
Door 2 - Valey 80:0199 / 131  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 37:07112 / 173  
Smedley - Middle 69:58115 / 161  
 251:12121 / 205  
The Slump - Middle 61:3972 / 149  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 60:3267 / 102  
Fantasy course 38:3879 / 122  
 238:1190 / 144  
 3dnf  
 437:2384 / 144  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 57:1882 / 118  
Downhill sprint 20:2798 / 189  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 61:0087 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 72:40121 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 10:30142 / 255  
 27:42107 / 366  
Training in Briffaut for Jean 37:4755 / 96  
 227:1251 / 121  
 320:0521 / 121  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 82:10110 / 169  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 87:0989 / 155  
Ceriodaphnia 59:1142 / 68  
Brachyura 41:1552 / 87  
kikirace 3 57:1663 / 98  
sweet comp. prolog 55:5890 / 194  
Map 18:32114 / 167  
 218:01134 / 201  
LE MEGA SPRINT 2:11143 / 172  
 21:15128 / 358  
race! 85:34110 / 160  
crazyisland 48:01119 / 221  
Another map288:4794 / 131  
VSO 36:2840 / 88  
Heliophrya 39:5664 / 132  
[OCAD] LongLake 49:00116 / 219  
Halloween Map 9:55130 / 180  
 27:11143 / 271  
 36:3995 / 271  
the cool map 101:5127 / 66  
Øya 11:42143 / 178  
 28:15134 / 251  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 32:17114 / 200  
 222:2183 / 249  
Arctic fall middle 86:09119 / 155  
FridayCOMP Prologue 22:50124 / 206  
 2dnf  
Sprint under the glacier 30:31127 / 177  
 232:33155 / 218  
On the roof dnf  
 29:1860 / 233  
123 middle 23:4541 / 96  
Sprint 16:12155 / 205  
 212:3738 / 272  
Faskally 64:4549 / 80  
Sprint in Kunming 5:554 / 74  
Kunming. dnf  
 2dnf  
 314:0835 / 98  
 49:2521 / 98  
 5dnf  
 66:198 / 98  
Good Old Sinte Mette 45:1654 / 76  
 222:1126 / 92  
sprint précision 1/2 dnf  
Sprint tournois VSO 9:1597 / 148  
Longue tournois VSO 102:0744 / 61  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 20:1275 / 108  
 218:0863 / 133  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long 56:2457 / 81  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 23:14115 / 169  
 216:1094 / 210  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 34:1472 / 118  
Céléon 20:2764 / 135  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 41:3185 / 159  
VSO 28:2760 / 96  
 226:0362 / 110  
Sajaia 64:3378 / 111  
Husvad 49:1174 / 97  
uyuukaka 16:2271 / 112  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 54:2884 / 125  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 23:37106 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 28:28137 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 25:12115 / 169  
 219:4286 / 199  
Smiley-Map 26:4370 / 115  
 216:0650 / 133  
Pour le vso 59:2327 / 104  
Home Run 37:07117 / 165  
 233:28135 / 206  
no name 8:4080 / 123  
 27:0847 / 157  
p_L 23:3523 / 72  
Col_du_Marchairuz 47:2992 / 161  
Labyrinth 44:0964 / 112  
 225:1337 / 142  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 17:06172 / 265  
 221:52245 / 334  
 314:19166 / 334  
WOC_03 Middle 80:1297 / 140  
 255:1399 / 170  
[ocd] Homysud 2 dnf  
Lago Santo - Prologue 38:21151 / 214  
 222:39134 / 286  
tttt 13:1163 / 122  
 212:1647 / 147  
for fun. 15:4190 / 140  
 212:115 / 170  
mountainous run 21:3456 / 115  
 219:0527 / 131  
Random Sprint 71:31109 / 200  
 239:48117 / 233  
Reykjavik 19:1278 / 162  
 214:5137 / 191  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 49:49138 / 233  
 236:54161 / 311  
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint 36:2245 / 108  
Klurig Bonus 43:33110 / 140  
 218:4184 / 164  
 321:02101 / 164  
Sprint 15:54101 / 157  
 211:3822 / 222  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 55:2676 / 110  
 246:3988 / 136  
Manual Effort 124:0526 / 47  
 2104:5927 / 55  
easy middle 34:4765 / 93  
 233:5070 / 110  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 21:54130 / 241  
 219:58176 / 365  
 317:56155 / 365  
(OCAD)norr-middle 41:15115 / 156  
 235:28127 / 190  
4-stage Japan Stage.3 36:0071 / 107  
 232:2981 / 128  
My first 18:2779 / 116  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 31:17166 / 233  
 229:47194 / 293  
 320:58164 / 293  
PasturMiddle 38:3248 / 92  
 232:4542 / 104  
Shawmutboro 27:5862 / 100  
 226:4864 / 125  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 74:4142 / 68  
 271:2646 / 79  
sprint 41:5086 / 139  
 233:2194 / 174  
 3dnf  
Blackwood North 27:2153 / 115  
Fårup Skov sprint 23:08115 / 166  
 219:5195 / 209  
Volzhskie prostory 18:4146 / 158  
 221:5796 / 213  
1.7k Short 16:3992 / 188  
 224:09147 / 240  
Kolmården forest sprint 33:29135 / 215  
Dexiotrichides 34:5427 / 66  
Lembadion 38:0932 / 66  
Dicranaphorus 50:5065 / 97  
Asplanchna 63:4942 / 72  
Fragilaria 39:4430 / 108  
Lerbæk 44:14108 / 145  
 238:08115 / 180  
Easy with that egg Sprint 26:16149 / 241  
 226:33183 / 315  
Pour Oeil de lynx 23:3459 / 97  
Pour Bu² 16:0228 / 117  
Pour jean 1 13:2946 / 140  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 147:1993 / 153  
1.6k Short 23:55160 / 233  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 18:40133 / 248  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 28:43133 / 206  
 224:00133 / 264  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 21:20123 / 194  
Mezparks 33:1173 / 113  
 224:2169 / 132  
 320:5749 / 132  
Hartola C 28:5268 / 159  
Kauppi Sprint 40:0271 / 129  
 225:4192 / 182  
Bardeiras A 25:37125 / 171  
 245:08165 / 206  
 327:52151 / 206  
Lakaliini C 28:32103 / 172  
kikirace7 33:2749 / 67  
 231:1448 / 84  
Lakaliini A 22:20136 / 217  
den roligaste banan 12:3668 / 97  
 210:049 / 111  
987654321fdfdfd 15:0540 / 91  
 211:4314 / 102  
123456789 22:3169 / 92  
 212:4112 / 104  
testtävling 18:4595 / 116  
 213:3881 / 130  
Teggs Nose race 22:2411 / 61  
English Forest Middle Race 27:3681 / 127  
 222:3436 / 147  
Teggs Nose 44:2860 / 85  
 224:0228 / 96  
 322:5418 / 96  
San Felice Middle [ocad] dnf  
[OCAD] Surirella 82:2411 / 65  
Yatzy 1 36:44196 / 264  
ski-o map 36:4099 / 150  
 241:06132 / 196  
 326:3395 / 196  
Ardnaskie-Sprint 30:0496 / 164  
[OCAD] Trentepohlia 86:0766 / 103  
Old Fenwood 60:3365 / 114  
 241:3055 / 133  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 45:5497 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 58:24124 / 217  
 246:57138 / 273  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 17:41125 / 230  
 216:02123 / 270  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 61:48186 / 295  
 239:21217 / 369  
 317:45120 / 369  
Selmaton 63:2819 / 56  
 255:5119 / 67  
Trachelomonas 153:2820 / 82  
 2dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 126:25202 / 264  
 235:51252 / 366  
kikirace4 40:0056 / 101  
 244:0169 / 117  
 332:1537 / 117  
Zudoku 1 38:14192 / 258  
 225:44184 / 324  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 47:16107 / 208  
 2dnf  
 311:2328 / 283  
 410:1218 / 283  
[OCAD] Trichocerca 68:1995 / 172  
kikirace3 47:1652 / 86  
kikirace2 28:3482 / 114  
kikirace 12:37110 / 154  
 211:52106 / 180  
[OCAD] Aulophorus 43:07100 / 157  
 236:36104 / 184  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long 88:52104 / 166  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 36:54167 / 296  
[OCAD] Notonecta 38:2690 / 193  
 256:52129 / 226  
Crayz middel 70:4995 / 180  
 243:5198 / 211  
 324:3530 / 211  
 419:569 / 211  
Aantekkin 123:1474 / 168  
 247:5974 / 211  
[OCAD] NOM3 52:24178 / 262  
 244:34212 / 355  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 25:06149 / 249  
 222:04164 / 321  
Laberinto circle 107:0215 / 101  
 262:057 / 120  
 3dnf  
The Open Competition 6 12:3993 / 119  
 29:1247 / 137  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint 39:26114 / 167  
 225:45107 / 205  
CHFGH 62:1732 / 66  
 221:5713 / 71  
Sunflower - Night! 29:3885 / 125  
 217:4051 / 140  
Made in school 24:38100 / 130  
 216:1829 / 151  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 44:09136 / 218  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 15:34224 / 291  
 211:51262 / 386  
 36:4916 / 386  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 31:06163 / 221  
 221:02117 / 292  
Tour de AJP 29:4147 / 59  
 225:0749 / 71  
[OCAD] Hørtekollen226:57112 / 170  
SPRINT FOREST 17:3757 / 123  
 212:0339 / 141  
  65:387 / 114  
 2118:3611 / 175  
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle 56:50115 / 152  
 242:05109 / 187  
 337:3292 / 187  
O P 6-days day 1 5:44120 / 178  
 25:0671 / 239  
SOUSTONS 8:1878 / 132  
 27:2227 / 179  
Open Sprint Two 12:2988 / 128  
 212:0989 / 149  
 311:2035 / 149  
[ROCAD] Second 81:3749 / 142  
2.3K Open steep remix 37:4171 / 118  
 235:2983 / 138  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 29:43119 / 218  
 233:20164 / 269  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 46:18177 / 238  
 228:49202 / 327  
[MC2009] Jerash dnf  
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper 32:11100 / 179  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen dnf  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 29:59145 / 251  
Origin 27:1044 / 70  
worldchamps 51:2155 / 75  
 222:3027 / 88  
Banastars 20:1148 / 108  
 225:4476 / 146  
Carrera 3 33:0747 / 83  
 215:499 / 97  
Carrera 1 14:3481 / 141  
 213:4728 / 165  
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint 60:39129 / 210  
 233:54135 / 248  
Let Me Win 25:2455 / 133  
 215:4921 / 166  
THE THORNTONS EVENT 14:4146 / 98  
 212:4223 / 127  
Random Series - Day 4 19:0793 / 132  
 216:2678 / 148  
Random Series - Day 1 30:30125 / 167  
 228:21131 / 193  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 51:47165 / 234  
Mini Forest 17:30136 / 174  
 28:1329 / 231  
Modified Random 130:2451 / 92  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 dnf  
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog 12:4868 / 149  
 29:1464 / 205  
 312:0092 / 205  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE 47:3585 / 174  
 235:5471 / 215  
Glbal Warming 27:58122 / 214  
 222:5399 / 293  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 29:27126 / 251  
Mount Kendall 32:5475 / 144  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs 58:5351 / 108  
SUPER Sprint 4:3480 / 124  
 23:5751 / 162  
Walker Sprint dnf  
 287:24116 / 192  
 321:1277 / 192  
downhill 64:42117 / 140  
 230:08137 / 178  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 47:3180 / 104  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 29:0782 / 118  
 236:0996 / 131  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 91:37169 / 246  
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint 13:19121 / 149  
 211:03127 / 188  
 39:1851 / 188  
high open race 30:5469 / 108  
 251:19100 / 126  
 345:1899 / 126  
Micro-O Tour 1 12:4376 / 182  
 211:0068 / 212  
Sky city E 35:3773 / 157  
Newbury Test 38:21120 / 156  
 232:00123 / 173  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 39:06149 / 259  
F-rocad 38:49164 / 205  
 229:49172 / 241  
 325:30142 / 241  
en bana 15:2652 / 69  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 32:40191 / 312  
 225:20161 / 399  
Talvapaa I 16:42132 / 256  
 220:18215 / 303  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 19:18130 / 331  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 34:48185 / 277  
Forest Sprint 33:29130 / 200  
 220:5942 / 228  
craig's awesome course 2 7:1170 / 147  
 27:1594 / 170  
 37:29110 / 170  
No snow 31:4159 / 90  
 227:4946 / 101  
The last on of eleven - Final 1:3011 / 134  
The tenth (10) one of eleven 2:2497 / 116  
 22:1886 / 137  
Snapphanefejden 17:13151 / 235  
 215:32154 / 276  
 314:36127 / 276  
Italian Sprint Champs dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 432:30182 / 274  
 518:14141 / 274  
MicrO 3:2551 / 141  
 23:45116 / 224  
Bernadia 2 73:3055 / 148  
Water Town Sprint 22:5668 / 144  
elit competition 18:3287 / 122  
 213:1141 / 160  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 24:35100 / 232  
Muddenholt 28:1883 / 117  
 218:1753 / 134  
The fourth one of eleven 6:3588 / 108  
 21:5356 / 154  
 31:4046 / 154  
The third one of eleven 26:0342 / 113  
 215:158 / 120  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 46:15134 / 211  
The second one of eleven 0:5376 / 125  
 20:4557 / 157  
X3MLØYPA 8:0862 / 143  
 212:48106 / 185  
 36:4153 / 185  
Steinbruch INTRO dnf  
vetlanda medel 23:2586 / 138  
 221:1766 / 152  
vetlanda sprinten 19:4531 / 123  
Cupa Barladului 1 32:4393 / 128  
 223:1149 / 139  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 25:59189 / 253  
 217:34145 / 314  
NAM 50:0452 / 107  
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! 28:2157 / 121  
[OCAD]Garp intro 25:18164 / 209  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue 9:49112 / 186  
 213:06174 / 220  
 38:3149 / 220  
Sprint 35:3679 / 130  
 223:3151 / 175  
 322:0139 / 175  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 8:18112 / 168  
 26:58133 / 249  
 39:29189 / 249  
 46:1476 / 249  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 16:24121 / 237  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 45:58230 / 275  
 215:56191 / 327  
[OCAD] Volvic I 33:18129 / 242  
 227:27133 / 287  
Brindisi sprint 35:59109 / 155  
 216:2496 / 191  
 310:3916 / 191  
go swimming 3:15122 / 187  
 22:48131 / 347  
 32:50145 / 347  
 43:04192 / 347  
 52:1519 / 347  
Maze 2 15:2927 / 144  
 25:242 / 178  
Sprint 5 days [day 3] 18:3653 / 136  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 5:4459 / 121  
 24:5457 / 186  
 34:2936 / 186  
Invisible control 23:4933 / 51  
 221:2225 / 56  
Sprint 5 days [day 2] 14:2480 / 159  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] 16:16100 / 179  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km 31:40120 / 175  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC 20:29134 / 170  
 214:07128 / 209  
[Beginner] Haråsstugan 12:37120 / 144  
 26:2582 / 182  
 35:3912 / 182  
sPRINT 166:197 / 73  
Middle 248:267 / 100  
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo 34:28125 / 166  
 2dnf  
 324:24105 / 200  
 420:5359 / 200  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 48:0384 / 168  
Sprint Toronto dnf  
ROCAD - 1.6k 22:3669 / 139  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 33:35154 / 231  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW 17:00116 / 212  
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 21:31144 / 189  
 216:34107 / 239  
 3dnf  
Miners-O 28:14155 / 219  
 216:01122 / 288  
Waldner 38:1354 / 91  
 232:1835 / 98  
 330:3718 / 98  
[OCAD] Fantasy park 32:44173 / 213  
 218:0539 / 258  
 317:2119 / 258  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint 27:03134 / 228  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 35:27102 / 209  
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint 20:2476 / 123  
 217:3140 / 145  
Flpping Fish Lake 12:3755 / 158  
Flopping Fish Lake 23:48105 / 125  
 211:5625 / 145  
Pain 18:4951 / 160  
[OCAD] Rankås2 34:54128 / 235  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep 50:04131 / 172  
 246:17139 / 207  
 344:29133 / 207  
CF OMHOLT SHORT 26:4789 / 121  
 222:4081 / 138  
 322:4982 / 138  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 24:15171 / 244  
 223:39188 / 277  
 317:40106 / 277  
[OCAD] Rankås 54:49123 / 252  
 2dnf  
Ogan Championship - middle 17:01102 / 154  
Ogan Championchip - Short 19:24113 / 207  
 222:36149 / 242  
 318:48118 / 242  
 418:57120 / 242  
 5dnf  
 617:0280 / 242  
mappa di silvio 17:1469 / 122  
 215:2465 / 135  
ROCAD sprint 45:5193 / 146  
Oeschinen 25:42102 / 141  
 222:0098 / 168  
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint 20:2657 / 126  
  41:3574 / 155  
Sosh Sprint 2 34:03136 / 207  
 224:12131 / 270  
 319:063 / 270  
Super Quick Sprint 2 22:3361 / 101  
 211:0717 / 142  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint 26:10105 / 158  
 215:3178 / 210  
 313:5443 / 210  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long 102:55108 / 160  
Half real-half fantasy 30:3864 / 101  
 228:4665 / 113  
 323:5345 / 113  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long 104:51106 / 158  
Super Quick Sprint 4:25116 / 179  
 22:13194 / 484  
 32:34235 / 484  
 42:17202 / 484  
 52:08179 / 484  
 63:00273 / 484  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget 31:00123 / 211  
Tuchkovo 36:41104 / 144  
Grigorchikovo 38:00108 / 154  
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT 36:2469 / 107  
 225:4772 / 130  
Sprint 1,5 km 15:2786 / 179  
 215:0293 / 210  
Quick Sprint 37:1969 / 137  
Sosh sprint 25:28129 / 187  
 223:57164 / 249  
small bit of mountain map. 19:3090 / 110  
 215:5861 / 118  
[OCAD] Sörgården2 51:4192 / 145  
 257:13118 / 185  
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout 26:24113 / 159  
Oslo City Cup Bøler 40:17116 / 162  
 231:36120 / 194  
 324:3870 / 194  
...another... 46:1453 / 101  
 235:5654 / 113  
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint 51:00124 / 178  
 239:08116 / 218  
Pink open land 23:2559 / 111  
 224:2675 / 134  
[OCAD]Sörgården 39:31141 / 188  
 232:18144 / 221  
 324:5789 / 221  
Middle 2,0 km 33:46113 / 162  
 219:4874 / 189  
Winthropergberg Sprint 12:49108 / 137  
 27:0453 / 192  
Middle 1,7 km 28:11119 / 176  
 217:5686 / 208  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle 32:56119 / 201  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle 30:57112 / 193  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst 31:10175 / 241  
 220:29128 / 302  
New sprint 2 37:3075 / 108  
 229:5067 / 119  
[Ocad]Balavil 22:02127 / 215  
 224:34157 / 259  
 321:45135 / 259  
city sprint 28:37148 / 197  
 217:5093 / 261  
 3dnf  
 416:4349 / 261  
 516:2831 / 261  
[OCAD] Voxna Short 35:4199 / 207  
 216:2083 / 310  
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta 36:41102 / 160  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta 25:05121 / 195  
 218:0999 / 233  
wsdfgh 49:1954 / 83  
 233:5154 / 104  
runrun 23:0975 / 117  
 216:0348 / 151  
Bubbly 40:3072 / 124  
 221:3151 / 142  
THE NO CONTROL COURSE dnf  
 211:5525 / 99  
 38:355 / 99  
UpTheHill 29:5792 / 138  
 224:2576 / 167  
[rnd] steep dnf  
 262:1948 / 147  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 28:01121 / 204  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 23:48121 / 214  
Nisunperä 46:46195 / 257  
 231:49199 / 314  
 347:46242 / 314  
O.7km Sprint 11:1687 / 209  
 212:36152 / 302  
 35:1635 / 302  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 27:30208 / 304  
 216:29148 / 413  
The Oppsal map 24:0166 / 167  
 214:5557 / 196  
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O 70:0454 / 150  
 253:0950 / 180  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika263:41167 / 289  
Forest sprint 41:11121 / 216  
 232:01132 / 273  
 325:21112 / 273  
medium dnf  
 247:1135 / 68  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 33:05109 / 171  
 225:4690 / 201  
Random sprint 17:1741 / 103  
 215:4030 / 115  
Random Short 2 44:5078 / 106  
 231:4372 / 120  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 35:5784 / 163  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 31:29105 / 161  
 227:03114 / 200  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 33:0865 / 152  
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala 19:2565 / 110  
 222:4895 / 136  
l-100 sprint 1 29:33115 / 146  
 219:47104 / 172  
 314:3160 / 172  
Short 2 11:2278 / 116  
 210:3266 / 119  
Short 1 11:38123 / 186  
 211:35140 / 212  
 39:0283 / 212  
 48:3049 / 212  
 59:1388 / 212  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 23:52139 / 280  
 222:32157 / 346  
 326:07190 / 346  
[OCAD]Stonah Middle 54:49135 / 194  
 244:23133 / 234  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 32:36103 / 204  
 224:3180 / 235  
 330:28111 / 235  
Utfyllnad219:06131 / 212  
arcivescovile 12:03127 / 193  
 25:0371 / 293  
Short 60:5048 / 106  
 247:2255 / 149  
[ocad]Cavedine N 44:37196 / 293  
 235:32184 / 398  
Fantasy 28:43113 / 193  
Bernadia Sprint 61:5288 / 192  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss 40:4787 / 183  
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 33:48100 / 138  
 236:35116 / 165  
 3dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 47:53113 / 153  
 232:23125 / 184  
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 19:2599 / 187  
 215:2283 / 230  
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 26:37141 / 182  
 218:0783 / 217  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 24:15122 / 195  
 235:26175 / 232  
 321:46107 / 232  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 27:04134 / 260  
 224:22128 / 331  
 322:0897 / 331  
king of the sea final 12:3244 / 100  
 2dnf  
 314:3181 / 137  
 411:0643 / 137  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 25:23136 / 291  
 220:34113 / 377  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 33:06115 / 208  
 234:07151 / 276  
 331:20129 / 276  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 38:18162 / 238  
 219:58104 / 310  
 318:5885 / 310  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 29:46188 / 280  
 218:36140 / 397  
 325:43239 / 397  
O-festivalen 51:5689 / 200  
[RANDOM] Middle 81:3431 / 92  
[RANDOM] Long Middle 136:0650 / 101  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 47:59173 / 257  
 240:10208 / 333  
 329:44157 / 333  
 4dnf  
Shawmut Forest 3.2k 57:3985 / 174  
Slovenian cup 122:2474 / 186  
skraastad 72:1088 / 139  
Winter Short 25:51115 / 195  
 211:4352 / 239  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 50:50101 / 240  
 241:3592 / 297  
 334:5559 / 297  
Horna Fure Vestra 48:56131 / 219  
 235:03129 / 261  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen dnf  
 231:27140 / 286  
 330:13125 / 286  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint 32:04131 / 233  
 217:2460 / 283  
 320:2089 / 283  
warrenfieldtown sprint 6:5378 / 137  
 26:3478 / 178  
[OCAD] Aamot 21:45196 / 279  
 216:45200 / 364  
 314:52151 / 364  
Terrain-Running 18:1665 / 149  
 211:4115 / 189  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 40:09154 / 248  
 235:30166 / 330  
 331:36117 / 330  
 431:43120 / 330  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 154:1374 / 253  
 2dnf  
smstafet 27:45166 / 210  
 236:19205 / 253  
 327:12190 / 253  
Yeah bad course 4:5725 / 129  
 24:4444 / 197  
 34:2217 / 197  
[Ocad] Bad Course Done 33:3382 / 113  
 219:2547 / 133  
 316:577 / 133  
[Ocad] Bad Course 20:2097 / 162  
 212:415 / 219  
Norwood 47:0731 / 94  
Tvisten Short 19:5086 / 139  
Tveitan Final 30:4055 / 71  
 222:1133 / 80  
Tveitan Sprint 23:46103 / 155  
 216:3591 / 196  
 313:4725 / 196  
FREDRIK GP 5:4872 / 97  
 25:5595 / 135  
 3dnf  
Fredrik GP M10,W10 4:3671 / 116  
[OCAD] Forest 27 min 56:14108 / 181  
simple Tour 2008 2 7:309 / 103  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 72:0281 / 114  
 252:4079 / 133  
 343:2940 / 133  
Simple tour 2008 1 11:33115 / 134  
 27:24128 / 198  
Forest Short/middle 26:4063 / 127  
 225:3263 / 153  
 3dnf  
 421:2641 / 153  
 528:0675 / 153  
City sprint! 18:0967 / 154  
 27:157 / 199  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 16:53149 / 217  
 210:4491 / 271  
Forest long 47:1239 / 70  
Forest Middle 74:2370 / 121  
HC2008 29:1376 / 146  
 210:2534 / 169  
HC2008-Middle 52:3246 / 125  
HC2008-Intro 16:44136 / 208  
 214:3793 / 241  
 3dnf  
Sprint . 28:2572 / 117  
 215:4629 / 140  
OCAS Havsåsen 49:33143 / 210  
 231:41109 / 264  
 331:59112 / 264  
 437:45154 / 264  
Forest sprint 13:28140 / 196  
 28:1769 / 258  
Svalerød West 26:55112 / 152  
 221:1279 / 175  
 319:2140 / 175  
S.Tyrol Champs M16 27:25163 / 195  
 220:10194 / 258  
 314:2098 / 258  
 413:2251 / 258  
 5dnf  
san Giovanni short 52:5293 / 166  
 2dnf  
san Giovanni Sprint 40:39167 / 246  
 225:14150 / 305  
 321:26113 / 305  
Ocad San Giovanni 87:2386 / 176  
 272:4496 / 225  
Sprint 19:18107 / 159  
 216:4464 / 201  
Burusprint 29:2883 / 125  
Nice 51:42103 / 124  
 2dnf  
 338:3779 / 144  
Fantasy map 19:2959 / 103  
Fantasy Desert day2 11:49113 / 136  
 29:5342 / 156  
Fantasy City 26:54141 / 190  
 214:3173 / 235  
Bergdergarten 26:4280 / 122  
 221:1667 / 155  
 320:3458 / 155  
[OCAD] Retro Map 75:43164 / 240  
 243:45146 / 309  
Fantasy Desert 20:14102 / 119  
 217:1320 / 136  
Sprint 3 50:1145 / 97  
Sprint 2 17:5964 / 175  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Sprint 1 51:3789 / 206  
Dizzy Run 29:17101 / 172  
 228:57110 / 198  
 318:0050 / 198  
Sahara middle 44:13113 / 172  
Random Test 73:2856 / 158  
Lower Halifax 56:1137 / 107  
fantasy 29:04174 / 237  
 229:52222 / 304  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö dnf  
 248:00194 / 430  
Sprint 56:2956 / 137  
[OCAD] Melulampi I 26:35130 / 206  
 217:57118 / 275  
1m contours 21:1780 / 179  
Ocad Series [1] 14:40138 / 200  
 27:4437 / 230  
Forest sprint 24:1788 / 159  
 223:0598 / 184  
SKI-O short! 27:4782 / 144  
 218:5778 / 188  
SKI-O sprint! 20:05122 / 205  
 214:32115 / 259  
 311:4665 / 259  
 413:2799 / 259  
Some longlegs.. 58:2854 / 103  
 2dnf  
Mountain 47:2252 / 82  
 222:3937 / 96  
2,3km 30:0940 / 77  
1.3km 19:1470 / 134  
 216:3973 / 154  
 311:2848 / 154  
More maps! 25:4946 / 91  
1,5km, OK race! 10:2784 / 197  
 210:0783 / 240  
Forest 2,2km 16:59109 / 163  
 214:2927 / 191  
Don´t run this it´s just a test 1:1167 / 119  
 21:0991 / 185  
Fantasy City-Sprint 29:32133 / 211  
 230:36157 / 247  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:33152 / 276  
 21:15333 / 882  
Craziest race ever 42:4633 / 93  
 2dnf  
 326:3210 / 109  
A-B-C-D 19:16109 / 195  
 214:2571 / 223  
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 dnf  
Windows [RANDOM] dnf  
 221:0322 / 156  
Crosss Country [RANDOM] 11:4844 / 137  
Single Leg Random 29:3763 / 114  
Biathlon 3 84:1154 / 92  
Maze day 2 21:5183 / 116  
 226:05104 / 133  
Maze day 1 23:03103 / 151  
 218:0834 / 175  
 317:5211 / 175  
10-Mila 9 45:36152 / 248  
 237:30138 / 297  
Fantasy 31:27110 / 182  
 221:0370 / 219  
Biathlon 2 84:0535 / 114  
First ski biathlon 58:50111 / 188  
City O 19:1442 / 139  
 214:3511 / 168  
[ocad]short race 21:22118 / 200  
 219:2299 / 244  
 3dnf  
Cross Country 25:0181 / 150  
Small Real Ocad 20:56147 / 223  
Climbing test! 5:5248 / 146  
 26:14220 / 316  
 36:05192 / 316  
 46:02171 / 316  
 55:56142 / 316  
 65:52113 / 316  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test 36:53132 / 175  
Who is the O expert 22:09163 / 257  
Sprint-O 21:04179 / 229  
 214:40156 / 284  
Ski 2:2498 / 232  
 21:57135 / 538  
Test 2 24:1036 / 79  
 227:0443 / 86  
Test 1 6:4453 / 109  
 26:0837 / 123  
Tour de flat land 8 13:0037 / 84  
Tour de flat land 7 20:0132 / 63  
 217:5232 / 71  
 316:3227 / 71  
Tour de flat land 6 63:4335 / 85  
Tour de flat land 4 29:2548 / 70  
Tour de flat land 1 10:50117 / 193  
Test 8:0478 / 138  
 222:57136 / 168  
 38:0998 / 168  
Insjösprinten! 21:35134 / 202  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km 45:51124 / 261  
[OCAD] Finspång 29:45128 / 193  
 225:49106 / 225  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 16:20152 / 302  
 2dnf  
Jophn Boy dnf  
 2dnf  
 311:3013 / 149  
 4dnf  
HELP!! 1:1376 / 153  
 21:0942 / 209  
 31:12102 / 209  
 41:1069 / 209  
 51:1190 / 209  
 6dnf  
Short Random 20:44106 / 132  
 216:2579 / 148  
Sekotsuji course 3.4km 40:4084 / 115  
Sprint 14:5698 / 149  
Random 2.8km 34:4051 / 81  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint 30:56143 / 221  
Random Sprint 15:1586 / 127  
Hummelfoten 21:17142 / 201  
[RANDOM] Series 10 17:5466 / 95  
[RANDOM] Series 9 30:3774 / 99  
[RANDOM] Series 8 27:57107 / 118  
0.0 km! what is the best way?? 39:1466 / 152  
 22:11139 / 402  
 3dnf  
 42:43163 / 402  
 5dnf  
 61:2693 / 402  
 72:14141 / 402  
 81:31103 / 402  
 91:56130 / 402  
 102:09136 / 402  
 110:5139 / 402  
[RANDOM] Series 7 29:0968 / 94  
[RANDOM] Series 6 31:3867 / 85  
[RANDOM] Series 5 29:1564 / 79  
[RANDOM] Series 4 26:1359 / 86  
[RANDOM] Series 3 43:4857 / 100  
[RANDOM] Series 2 27:31113 / 138  
[RANDOM] Series 1 25:23118 / 171  
[RANDOM] Middle 59:0054 / 80  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 43:38198 / 282  
[ocad]>smario<:) 10:02107 / 136  
Canada Cup #3 30:14134 / 170  
Fantasy 2 24:13119 / 172  
Fantasy 1 18:52158 / 205  
 2dnf  
routechoice! 17:3159 / 100  
HGDF 9:0026 / 115  
Tour De Skien Lap 5 16:4187 / 107  
 211:3742 / 116  
Tour De Skien Lap 4 dnf  
 216:48108 / 160  
The castle 5:3647 / 112  
 23:085 / 143  
OCADsprint 16:3497 / 181  
 2dnf  
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! 18:5872 / 165  
Fun Forest 27:42146 / 212  
Amsterdam Centre (middle) 49:19125 / 153  
Random [37min] 70:2267 / 96  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 66:32155 / 252  
Amsterdam Centre 7:15146 / 230  
Follow the Controls! 11:5073 / 122  
Swamp Island 56:36140 / 180  
 2dnf  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 26:27154 / 211  
In memory of sjurs sickdom! 389:315 / 50  
Easy Run dnf  
 2dnf  
[Rnd]Long 161:0126 / 50  
[Rnd] Test 24:3199 / 129  
[OCAD]Idre middle 72:32143 / 231  
sdfsdf 60:4366 / 103  
Canada Cup #2 23:0496 / 119  
Nice one. 27:0858 / 99  
Sunday-Training 60:4816 / 66  
Blueberry forest 12:06102 / 240  
Difficult 45:2822 / 99  
Line-o dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min 55:37134 / 205  
Tour De Skien Lap 3 34:4661 / 75  
sprint O part 2 24:2948 / 68  
Sprint O part 1 18:5321 / 91  
Hepburn Sprint 23:0472 / 125  
Boys 10 course 14:1870 / 129  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 19:0698 / 143  
Kid Course NIGHT 14:1456 / 71  
Kid Course 12:2976 / 119  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL 65:18132 / 188  
Canada Cup 1 29:1159 / 98  
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 71:0952 / 93  
Greenham forest 87:5871 / 115  
City fantasie sprint 27:5547 / 113  
long sprint 39:15117 / 184  
Sprint in open terrains 8:4790 / 194  
MG 52:0267 / 105  
Purple Desert 1 34:0160 / 94  
Random [60min] 102:4739 / 86  
Sortest coomp ever this time 0:021 / 77  
Tour De Skien Lap 2 9:5787 / 136  
ingalunda 34:1950 / 83  
Kärrleken 2:0084 / 132  
Sprint-o Day3 18:4089 / 120  
Sprint-o Day2 11:0590 / 119  
Sprinto-Day1 8:5357 / 148  
[OCAD] Hammarslaget 24:06112 / 154  
Paulup 4 15:2991 / 137  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 27:16107 / 170  
Ski-O 13:1981 / 127  
Highland sprint 55 30:2783 / 107  
asd 51:00103 / 146  
[OCAD] Sprint 21:28135 / 186  
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 55:0287 / 112  
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) 21:1984 / 147  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min 43:04143 / 193  
[OCAD] Herama 68:39153 / 221  
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle 33:4396 / 133  
Day2 24:1671 / 92  
Day1 32:5390 / 122  
Tour De Skien Lap 1 21:1696 / 123  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 33:00153 / 206  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint dnf  
rocad, suppaterrain 48:1488 / 143  
OCAD Micro-O 38:4594 / 114  
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 64:08107 / 181  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! 0:06134 / 178  
Limi The 7. One 16:2492 / 110  
. 14:0655 / 116  
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 41:16100 / 149  
Beautiful middle 25:0042 / 102  
routchoice (fixed) 9:0488 / 118  
Paulup - Day 2 17:5391 / 105  
Hitta målet 8:2257 / 88  
Routchoice 5:0434 / 95  
 23:0221 / 128  
Woman New course 41:5426 / 54  
Club competition 24:18147 / 214  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 52:20122 / 188  
Vårflåset 24:0246 / 70  
Paulup 18:4083 / 102  
Random 128:4823 / 40  
Limi 6. Race 11:24100 / 121  
Im sorry! her is open moutain 11:0955 / 81  
OCAD - moutain and open! 17:3457 / 102  
ol 68:1913 / 47  
Short sprint! 22:0147 / 77  
Cool map 1:3646 / 103  
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' 35:3074 / 126  
OCAD 36:0294 / 118  
Sprint O 28:37123 / 164  
[Ocad] Luch 56:10135 / 193  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O 66:0992 / 130  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton 35:15131 / 177  
[OCAD] Savo III 36:03173 / 219  
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER 28:0956 / 115  
 26:3037 / 219  
Kännönvuori 31:52159 / 209  
city sprint 25:0072 / 99  
Lac Beauchamp 22:23132 / 166  
Mountain and haard:D 35:4537 / 72  
IntroDay 1 3:4476 / 111  
Which one is the fastest? - Two 13:2087 / 117  
Which one is the fastest? - One 9:2085 / 142  
North RehobotbergtonValley short 16:5159 / 93  
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long 18:4984 / 107  
Franklin-run 18:4760 / 101  
[Fin] Lauhtu 62:03170 / 238  
OL in Norway 3:5469 / 126  
OL in orientering in London 8:0885 / 153  
MIT spesial 22:0247 / 77  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 76:1796 / 197  
 2dnf  
An easy rocad 24:4793 / 152  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle 40:31126 / 205  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 31:1583 / 111  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 45:16152 / 209  
[OCAD]Städjan 85:22161 / 250  
Motorvägs-ruschen 24:5676 / 138  
Testmap 17:5087 / 139  
Woman - race 14:3851 / 72  
Random 49:5343 / 61  
frognersprinten 08 39:3053 / 79  
Sprint 3-days day3 NIGHT! 25:3545 / 60  
Sprint 3-days day2 24:2159 / 89  
Sprint 3-days day1 19:2685 / 110  
LOL 10:4111 / 60  
This Sprint ROCK!! 26:0738 / 97  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] 36:28129 / 173  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] 63:30117 / 158  
Rocad/fantasy 47:04107 / 149  
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night 33:4172 / 141  
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 33:24130 / 177  
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 26:57112 / 178  
[Ocad] Just for fun course. 62:3724 / 57  
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa 53:3171 / 113  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map 31:5988 / 178  
The other side on Lost-Island 33:2149 / 64  
Stadsorientering 31:0162 / 97  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 53:19113 / 173  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 36:09131 / 210  
Random 66:5744 / 88  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 40:55145 / 230  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3 51:0030 / 84  
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! 160:4627 / 101  
Stenen Day 2 55:2772 / 87  
Stenen Day 1 39:02105 / 124  
Intro EASY :D 4:0287 / 125  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint 32:23110 / 159  
 231:39121 / 184  
Peton do Xalo 19:21107 / 126  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) 3:29115 / 168  
Sprint Championship! Quick Run!! 33:0056 / 89  
Azimtuh training long night 192:273 / 38  
slalom 43:0561 / 97  
Very nice rando map!! [Random] dnf  
IndoorOL 7:11131 / 207  
Man-O (island) 17:1163 / 113  
[ocad] forest sprint 26:30109 / 151  
LA MUELA 38:3696 / 115  
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint 37:27111 / 134  
[OCAD] PH 45:5192 / 136  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 29:07122 / 213  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle 47:53147 / 214  
SPRINT RANDOM 12:0394 / 125  
Granskauen-night 43:0471 / 126  
Ski-O 15 min 24:22115 / 186  
[ocd] Hard Training 84:4230 / 115  
 2dnf  
OK Grip Fun OL 41:3462 / 78  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) 4:11133 / 160  
old Fantasy map dnf  
 2131:1074 / 167  
Barerock mountains 46:3091 / 149  
Meeting:5km 25:1026 / 34  
Meeting:3km 16:2664 / 94  
Meeting:1mile 7:4553 / 71  
Meeting:800m 4:2595 / 117  
Meeting:400m 2:01155 / 191  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 40:25117 / 195  
Slalom 22:45101 / 151  
Giant Slalom 14:5284 / 209  
Surprise 23:3882 / 109  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest 23:55122 / 173  
[OCAD] Majaalahti 91:29112 / 216  
[RANDOM] 11 min 35:1682 / 178  
Mega sprint 2.5 k dnf  
Spikertjern Day1 49:25118 / 139  
Mountain-15min 30:23189 / 233  
OCAD test sprint 12:04116 / 183  
Upper Selma National Preserve 19:2848 / 80  
  23:1097 / 140  
City sprint 23:4952 / 90  
town sprint 29:5070 / 109  
Very difficult and routechoices 55:2360 / 131  
[ocad] Adigeya 66:5489 / 176  
Mt Richmond sprint 19:03137 / 187  
Skid-o 39:3693 / 116  
Ökenplågan 12:28116 / 149  
Labyrintutmaningen 41:0091 / 123  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 27:40171 / 283  
[Rocad] Forest 22 49:19157 / 232  
Dumbomsslitet 6:00159 / 217  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min 52:25132 / 235  
Random Cup III 115:305 / 39  
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle 65:1520 / 105  
Rocad-cup prolog 37:16107 / 159  
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint 59:0567 / 127  
[ROCAD] Middle 37:0087 / 136  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D 54:2479 / 173  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 34:04224 / 278  
Anders tävling 3:3858 / 106  
Anders M,s tävling 3:3453 / 118  
Test 4:17110 / 167  
intro day 1 4:0490 / 121  
D/H10 9:0682 / 141  
Bad night 36:0544 / 71  
Col du Marhairuz 181:58116 / 187  
[RANDOM] Litchfield 151:5630 / 86  
My own 5-days Stage 1 20:5989 / 108  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] 11:4998 / 144  
njut av brödet - day 2 26:1987 / 131  
njut av brödet dnf  
The-Maze-middle 20:3037 / 80  
The Maze-Intro 27:4880 / 127  
Fantasy 5-days Preview 28:53114 / 175  
Middel 1 80:1744 / 101  
Desert Sprint 23:56106 / 157  
Random Map 31:2175 / 118  
Target Mars 29:49117 / 139  
Scrambled eggs night fixed 38:5881 / 98  
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha 7:2490 / 122  
Middle Cambridgeburg 77:2239 / 79  
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana 6:4075 / 106  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 44:56144 / 217  
Chaute de Montlosier 100:57130 / 193  
[ROCAD] highland Middle 63:41124 / 176  
Sekotsuji 80:3686 / 153  
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) 52:2380 / 123  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 41:47160 / 214  
OCAD Sprint 3 34:18130 / 205  
OCAD Forest Sprint 23:30182 / 263  
for the childrens 3:3451 / 163  
OCAD Sprint 16:50147 / 249  
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg 98:5077 / 147  
East Madison 46:2735 / 79  
North Bristol sprint 21:2180 / 124  
intro steg 1 3:4973 / 114  
1.5k 9c dnf  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 24:1298 / 187  
Volzhskie Prostori 34:57149 / 190  
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** 70:1835 / 89  
Orienterik Cup - Final 47:5184 / 102  
Orienterik Cup - Long 56:3586 / 106  
Orienterik Cup - Sprint 18:13135 / 189  
Orienterik Cup - Medel 34:09118 / 168  
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban 39:5583 / 123  
Still can't see any City-O maps 19:5196 / 137  
Middle 2,7 km NIGHT 74:2336 / 66  
Middle 2,7 km 44:3039 / 118  
[OCAD] Micr-O 71:1534 / 58  
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D 24:08112 / 142  
Ocad fantasy 61:3578 / 127  
Middle 2,4 km 47:4366 / 141  
Middle 1,8 km 45:1173 / 145  
Thompson Island 3/3 day 20:4481 / 110  
Thompson Island 2/3 days 49:3856 / 94  
Thompson Island 1/3 days 8:53101 / 131  
Middle 4,4 km 83:1752 / 132  
5-days stage 5 44:1443 / 98  
5-days stage 4 56:1950 / 105  
 2dnf  
5-days stage 3 71:1385 / 124  
[OCAD] Hargla 34:04121 / 185  
My region - VolzhskieProstori 43:4082 / 140  
My region - VP2007 38:09106 / 207  
5-days Stage 2 67:1361 / 119  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 57:21113 / 217  
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 dnf  
 226:2690 / 146  
Ribeira de Pena.COM 29:1282 / 130  
[Ocad] Predgrize dnf  
 249:16146 / 242  
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT 38:0982 / 140  
5-days Prolog 18:0659 / 181  
Mini Sprint (day2) 3:4942 / 64  
Mini sprint(day1) 3:3415 / 86  
Middledistance 70:1755 / 133  
Gunstock 22:5841 / 75  
 218:2112 / 96  
Schönhardt 33:5097 / 145  
Thomas 5days [LAST day] 76:3043 / 87  
Sprint 43:3857 / 80  
løp løp løp 3:4963 / 114  
mortens_prøveløp 7:5569 / 115  
Thomas' 5days [Day1] 50:3753 / 118  
???????????????????????????????? 15:3278 / 122  
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race dnf  
 215:21133 / 225  
Comp in two halves 30:3267 / 97  
 22:1661 / 91  
 32:0018 / 91  
 41:5715 / 91  
 5dnf  
 62:0529 / 91  
 72:1044 / 91  
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint 10:4757 / 136  
Middle 46:3933 / 65  
[Random] - Middle 28:5655 / 106  
Sprint in China 28:5431 / 70  
Czech selections 2007 20:3572 / 150  
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 31:2983 / 149  
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) 12:1666 / 113  
[ROCAD] Sprint III 34:4492 / 146  
[OCAD]the devils march!! 56:2639 / 107  
Vacha 57:2039 / 72  
Vacha (Day Sprint) 18:3745 / 130  
Vacha (My region) dnf  
Brasil O CUP 71:3641 / 70  
Short 1,7 km 81:0879 / 120  
Roger Nilsson 38:0378 / 114  
1,3 km Sprint 29:5251 / 95  
Middle 2,4 km 143:4514 / 55  
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" 31:0764 / 124  
EXTREEME SPRINT 2.0 4:0534 / 43  
EXTREEME SPRINT 1.2 3:5235 / 47  
EXTREEME SPRINT 4:1145 / 57  
Random - Long 67:5817 / 33  
Random - Sprint 27:5731 / 61  
Fast cup ::NIGHT::2 5:5431 / 35  
Fast cup::NIGHT:: 4:3030 / 47  
very long distance 270:4620 / 58  
ROCAD short 45:2826 / 51  
  46:5944 / 82  
Easy Sprint Race 25:0927 / 71  
justforfun 43:4517 / 39  
[ROCAD] Forest 20min 46:11100 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy forest 32:02131 / 161  
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 31:1586 / 131  
Mania Day 3 - Long 69:3953 / 75  
Random ~ Middle 67:1160 / 101  
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 34:04112 / 150  
[Kaasen] new conv. 28:5491 / 136  
[RANDOM] Masontowne dnf  
Lake Yocad night 35:4355 / 99  
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium 50:5671 / 99  
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint 58:56152 / 177  
A wonderful Sprint 12:3584 / 125  
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km 24:5153 / 92  
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage 3:06106 / 145  
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km 11:5251 / 96  
Sprint 29:2829 / 91  
Easy Park Race 3 stage 3:2168 / 105  
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) 64:0468 / 88  
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) 18:2195 / 139  
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) 53:1194 / 133  
Fast cup 2 4:0861 / 81  
FAst cup 4:2961 / 73  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O 35:0442 / 91  
Middle 3,1 km 60:0276 / 100  
Middle 2,8 km 37:46112 / 138  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night 39:4175 / 104  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 68:32101 / 146  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 70:03132 / 191  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 97:57129 / 177  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 62:49107 / 136  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km 28:3568 / 163  
test 22:2347 / 100  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km 62:0089 / 140  
Try it 54:3743 / 58  
test 0:2948 / 65  
Test map 7:14107 / 134  
[OCAD]Baneheia 75:0379 / 132  
Day 3 56:0318 / 44  
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint 29:2898 / 124  
[OCAD] El Pinet Night 100:5776 / 102  
Florsjön camping 27:3392 / 124  
Day 2 105:2114 / 53  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 39:48107 / 157  
[OCAD] Voronezh 56:05104 / 154  
Day 1 110:3524 / 86  
WOC2007 67:5294 / 183  
Easy Park Sprint 6:51103 / 148  
Steep.. dnf  
Vattlosa Final 69:2190 / 135  
Try 59:4928 / 74  
Hasas Tappa dnf  
 241:5852 / 86  
Vattlosa Short 72:20102 / 136  
RANDOM Long Distance 64:0424 / 52  
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) 28:1144 / 86  
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 44:2753 / 70  
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) 29:2675 / 115  
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) 39:07122 / 183  
LOL 22:1033 / 79  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m 52:3449 / 79  
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 47:5365 / 113  
[Ocad] buildings 54:01104 / 128  
En ganska svår bana 26:1641 / 59  
Sprint Cup (final) 18:14103 / 133  
Sprint Cup (qualification) 8:4657 / 150  
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife 43:0791 / 124  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 18:08139 / 174  
[Ocad] Fürsti 55:3491 / 140  
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! dnf  
 250:3590 / 203  
Sprint 2 14:5811 / 97  
Sprint 1 27:2690 / 139  
[OCAD] Hovden 56:4292 / 155  
[OCAD] Myra Stadion 40:5597 / 142  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 19:37162 / 201  
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW 29:50141 / 224  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 21:3075 / 165  
 219:1939 / 184  
Rönnberget 2,8 km 47:3658 / 98  
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05) 40:5248 / 82  
Cambridge Valley 2 14:3447 / 119  
BORING?? 23:1736 / 69  
Mackanfejden V17 19:1093 / 111  
 212:3434 / 122  
1.5 km 14:0763 / 118  
visholmensprinten 4:1850 / 119  
 24:1143 / 145  
Sprint in forest 17:50100 / 115  
 211:2690 / 127  
[OCAD]Uniküla long 179:3569 / 105  
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda 59:16106 / 161  
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D 11:204 / 120  
9 min's Winnertime 12:39106 / 138  
Western Manchestertown 15:0786 / 146  
Eskön 1.0 km 8:4766 / 156  
Cambridge Valley Sprint 6:4347 / 154  
orientation in Mountain 82:5923 / 59  
Line-OL 2:3524 / 120  
 21:0621 / 155  
Bolognerskogen 12:2441 / 106  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium 33:37118 / 216  
Rogaing dnf  
[OCAD]V-K 64:1562 / 101  
Hygget 2,3 km 29:2293 / 124  
CFL Qualification 3 dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min 25:25110 / 166  
Long 76:0868 / 127  
Nice Sprint 25:4386 / 107  
Simpsons :) .jpg 16:0055 / 145  
OCAD fantasy Short D. 42:1362 / 77  
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race 31:0486 / 207  
Miass - center - sprint 17:5952 / 122  
 211:202 / 129  
Sprint in Miass 14:2824 / 156  
GoldenMile 13:0615 / 149  
0.4 2:1250 / 135  
 22:11138 / 349  
 32:12215 / 349  
 42:12215 / 349  
Weekend training 56:5747 / 91  
RedYarComp - MTB-O 29:29103 / 165  
Final Championship o Russia '05 8:1993 / 158  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short 63:30123 / 144  
[OCAD] Furuboda 25:23127 / 224  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 79:38121 / 162  
Final Championship of Russia '05 37:0897 / 137  

All races shown. View recent races.