Catching Features

beni 1 a

Open:12:00 Oct 14 2021
Close:12:00 Oct 29 2021
Map:/beni/events/beni 1 a/day1/beni 1 a.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

126 official (+53 reruns) 8 comments

1. jean France VSO 34:50  
2. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:02  *****
3. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:11  
4. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 35:13  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:16  
6. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 35:21  
7. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:22  
8. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 35:24  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:27  
10. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 35:50  
11. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 35:51  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:00  
13. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 36:12  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:14  
15. sas Norway n/a 36:20  *****
16. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 36:45  
17. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 36:48  *****
18. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 37:01  
19. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 37:04  
19. Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK 37:04  
19. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:04  
22. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 37:08  
23. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 37:13  
24. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:24  
25. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 37:31  
26. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 37:34  
27. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:36  
28. Ben Sand France viking 37:49  
29. Rune DC Belgium Trol 37:54  
30. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 38:12  
31. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 38:15  
32. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:18  
33. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 38:42  
34. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 38:43  
35. ogry Sweden OK Linné 38:53  
36. jeb France VSO 39:26  
37. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 39:27  *****
38. Benq Austria OLC Graz 39:29  *****
39. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 39:54  
40. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 40:03  *****
41. JonX Great Britain FVO 40:07  
42. Christ Canada GHO 40:20  
43. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:27  
44. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 40:31  
45. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 40:32  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:34  *****
46. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 40:34  *****
48. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 40:35  
49. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 40:37  
50. fernigac Spain colmenar 40:40  
51. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 41:04  
52. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 41:16  *****
53. Erezb64 Britain IVS 41:27  *****
54. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 41:32  
55. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 41:34  
56. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 41:36  
57. ur Germany Berlin 41:40  *****
58. SERG Russian Federation 41:57  
59. uller Sweden Kils OK 42:33  *****
60. Trying Sweden 42:38  
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:07  
62. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 43:42  
63. korukuma Virgin Islands Åbysunk 43:53  
64. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 44:06  
65. Krizz Vanuatu Vang OL 46:01  
66. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 46:04  
66. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 46:04  
68. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 46:05  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:31  
70. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 46:52  
71. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 47:32  *****
72. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 47:51  
73. honzau United States SDO 48:02  
74. Billo England WCOC 49:02  *****
75. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 49:10  
75. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 49:10  
77. Hendrik Belgium trol 49:19  
78. Larre Sweden SSOK 49:54  *****
79. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 51:30  
80. delinselle France TAD 52:31  
81. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 52:59  
82. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 54:07  *****
83. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 54:09  
84. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 54:39  *****
84. duncs United States WCOC 54:39  
86. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 54:47  *****
87. joris smet Belgium TROL 56:33  
88. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 56:51  
89. MiNy Sweden Hellas 59:46  
90. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 60:29  
91. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 60:51  
92. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 62:19  
93. Mallard Scotland Moravian 62:38  *****
94. cwgray United States UNO 64:17  
95. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 64:59  
96. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 67:59  
97. Yeikei Paraguay 68:24  *****
98. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 69:33  *****
99. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 71:32  *****
100. michelb France MAR.CO. 71:42  *****
101. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 77:27  *****
102. guchongo Paraguay CPH 122:01  
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
Map Runner United States OK dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk dnf  
romeu Italy clus bologna dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Jorren Sweden IKHP dnf  
MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  *****
Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Lakkaa Australia EN dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
wojto Poland Orientpark.pl dnf  
runde Italy Galilei dnf  
Ian Dunlap United States Olou dnf  
Kantys Czech Republic LPU dnf