Catching Features



Czech Republic Skodak

Country:Czech Republic
Club:Slavia Liberec Orienteering
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6136
Races Run:1094
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 39:4141 / 132 62.4 
 254:44100 / 164  
 338:5849 / 164  
 440:3657 / 164  
 535:5934 / 164  
 631:524 / 164  
 737:0341 / 164  
 834:3521 / 164  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 34:5015 / 133 79.6 
 254:20101 / 181  
 337:1146 / 181  
 443:1175 / 181  
 535:0726 / 181  
 632:193 / 181  
 734:4421 / 181  
 834:0812 / 181  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 74:5269 / 120 21.2 
 217:2625 / 143  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 10:0112 / 141  
 216:09114 / 182  
Isebakketjern 71:54139 / 183 (18.5) 
 224:28116 / 248  
 3dnf  
Venice sprint 1 19:3024 / 144 79.9 
 230:00103 / 191  
 328:1692 / 191  
 429:0796 / 191  
sargia  15:17101 / 137 63.7 
 211:5332 / 179  
 312:4793 / 179  
Technical Challange, Q1 17:2091 / 179  
WOC2021-Training-E1 32:5578 / 225  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 36:12116 / 144  
 210:2948 / 209  
Söder Getaren Middle  25:3728 / 189  
OneLegWonder #7 12:4728 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 9:1015 / 112  
OneLegWonder #5 7:409 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 8:5028 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 12:3922 / 114  
OneLegWonder #1213:2414 / 252  
Isojärvi 3 middle235:2628 / 192  
[CF WOC 2019] Long279:2632 / 175  
Isojärvi 2 middle236:0248 / 185  
Horner Hütte 14:2421 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 12dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 46:5837 / 150  
Brainfartland Open 36:0321 / 111  
Isojärvi middle 3 36:5241 / 133  
island of carlit  26:0910 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final230:4540 / 243  
Rousvaara Middle 30:0216 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 36:1517 / 104  
Babylon, Middle2dnf  
Oronmylly NW short228:3945 / 222  
Sarkalahti middle 49:3228 / 113  
Haukkavuori night 50:2622 / 82  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3264:0062 / 198  
Koukkuniemi middle  dnf  
Grönklitt - Night 38:5542 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 31:4763 / 173  
Tonsow, Ski-O233:0113 / 196  
 333:0415 / 196  
 431:321 / 196  
Fylleryd, middle 17:5339 / 154  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 78:3335 / 149  
Jukola hype Leg 2 89:1736 / 113  
June No 2 28:5326 / 127  
Koantaus middle 2252:4279 / 139  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 33:3942 / 163  
Teisko 2 middle 40:0340 / 118  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 18:1939 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 247:5276 / 191  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 48:5736 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 16:1541 / 190  
Björsberg Middle 38:0839 / 168  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 49:4124 / 87  
Bordasee, Short 17:3729 / 145  
Schöckl, Intro 5:4637 / 159  
CFEB 2015 may E1 33:1711 / 84  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 37:2336 / 171  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  28:0535 / 176  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 33:1761 / 132  
10 years online Competitions 23:4628 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 14:5461 / 166  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance246:3559 / 305  
kayak-o27:1316 / 125  
ski-o middle 21:525 / 123  
Ski-O 35:4815 / 110  
Paattinen - middle2 32:2440 / 109  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 42:0339 / 123  
Ski-O258:417 / 98  
New ski-o season256:2920 / 129  
Labytinth 9:3413 / 91  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 17:2334 / 92  
Long Sprint 35:3114 / 99  
Brizky South Middle 24:0060 / 168  
Skullerudasen-long2 50:2121 / 99  
sprint 6:4547 / 85  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 13:2419 / 135  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 25:5650 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 18:5358 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 14:0124 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 22:4732 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 32:5735 / 153  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 61:5944 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 26:2824 / 189  
Building Sprint II 17:0211 / 115  
Building Sprint I 15:388 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East I220:4531 / 194  
Hemossen2.5m 39:1031 / 127  
Hemossen5m 62:5636 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 17:4519 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 38:5520 / 112  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 17:5826 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 16:5530 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 32:2540 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 12:2131 / 179  
woc#2014 20:235 / 65  
sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 32:4434 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 45:4534 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 39:4752 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 94:2626 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 33:4647 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint219:4067 / 272  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 33:3237 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 62:2631 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 17:3421 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 37:0756 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 17:5145 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 22:1315 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 17:006 / 146  
Loipersdorf Sprint 17:2823 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 11:0136 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 17:0222 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 25:2231 / 136  
Bran Middle 3 19:2625 / 131  
Percy1 34:4626 / 82  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 50:4158 / 155  
ikhp 19:458 / 117  
Forest Umbra, Long 79:1939 / 131  
sprint 10:2135 / 148  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 24:2515 / 168  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 29:2213 / 190  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 39:3227 / 174  
The Awesome Skiing Map 36:0326 / 66  
Forest Umbra, Middle 34:0123 / 139  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 32:3948 / 169  
Ski Russia Junior championship253:1910 / 119  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD2dnf  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD)2dnf  
 316:2843 / 198  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD217:3651 / 181  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 28:3634 / 142  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014 230:2814 / 125  
WOC2014-Longdistance12109:2332 / 170  
June 4 (Konkalampi)2dnf  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD225:1248 / 247  
ski o orsha long2111:2644 / 83  
ski o orsha259:109 / 102  
ski o tomsk 16:127 / 128  
ski o RB2013 20:542 / 130  
 2dnf  
ski o middle traning! 32:1721 / 108  
ski o sprint! 27:2566 / 152  
 256:07134 / 233  
Ski-O Kazahstan 16:4334 / 206  
Vezzano Naran 16:5865 / 204  
paattinen-E1 27:0044 / 187  
saauraai-5 23:4431 / 168  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 17:2621 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 16:4553 / 128  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3251:2325 / 150  
°CFEB 13K_2 31:0110 / 46  
°CFEB 13K_1 dnf  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2218:2122 / 146  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 13:2944 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 17:0253 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 21:5635 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 15:3855 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 41:0519 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 27:2434 / 185  
karta 29:1222 / 96  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 23:0732 / 228  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 20:1829 / 234  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
°CFEB 13J_2 24:187 / 73  
GrandForet 30:0435 / 154  
  28:0555 / 150  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 19:5341 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 17:1833 / 143  
[2nd]Gruvriset 19:0435 / 153  
Forest Sprint 12:3322 / 161  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 15:0323 / 127  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 20:4219 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 19:5828 / 175  
CASTLE2 GS2013 21:333 / 97  
CASTLE1 GS2013212:565 / 151  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 18:4851 / 233  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 16:5631 / 212  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 21:5042 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 41:4530 / 167  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21223:1654 / 346  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 36:3325 / 190  
Canada(Israel) middle. 19:2110 / 203  
°CFEB 13H_2 15:259 / 71  
[WOC2013] Training 2 20:3328 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 30:3260 / 271  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E32dnf  
woman 11:2536 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 18:5653 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 24:179 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 13:1713 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 38:1914 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint215:4423 / 239  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 41:0633 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 31:0643 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 71:1534 / 115  
Jukola2011 - Long 42:0027 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 22:3422 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 19:2925 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 24:3823 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 27:1524 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 27:4614 / 116  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 19:4122 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 47:0737 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 23:1636 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 18:2836 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 24:2524 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 11:4625 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 11:338 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 76:1245 / 99  
[OCAD]Slätta final 16:2330 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 40:3654 / 132  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 19:4112 / 156  
°CFEB 13F_1 24:352 / 67  
PasturCity 18:2210 / 149  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 18:2823 / 79  
[OCAD]Slätta short214:1436 / 225  
Rudininku poligonas 19:0328 / 131  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 7:0122 / 160  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] dnf  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 22:4936 / 194  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 30:4940 / 167  
East Rehobothtown River 31:4611 / 80  
[OCAD]No name yet... 17:1217 / 124  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 26:5918 / 146  
Miskiniskes NC 23:4949 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 13:0519 / 138  
GrandForet 30:1439 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 15:5349 / 208  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 43:1872 / 178  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 53:0946 / 144  
GSmap2013 BRAVO 31:1611 / 88  
GSmap2013 ALFA 14:273 / 137  
°CFEB 13D_6 19:2014 / 59  
°CFEB 13D_5 23:359 / 50  
°CFEB 13D_4 22:152 / 48  
°CFEB 13D_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13D_2 24:3312 / 61  
°CFEB 13D_1 24:4513 / 89  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 8:417 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 15:0542 / 186  
(Okad)field competition 32:453 / 77  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 34:3336 / 95  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 20:3540 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC 14:4331 / 149  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 12:1021 / 143  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 12:2917 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 26:5729 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 67:0425 / 135  
[SpringCup] Prologue 14:1743 / 194  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 23:2042 / 122  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 27:5226 / 169  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 13:4177 / 198  
°CFEB 13C_6219:483 / 77  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 43:4224 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 43:1324 / 129  
2-days sprint 1 11:3721 / 139  
Blumau, Short 3 16:2616 / 198  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 19:2468 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 21:2627 / 185  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 18:3830 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 12:1531 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 22:0627 / 175  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 41:3513 / 161  
Ski-O, Middle 24:0628 / 165  
Blumau, Middle 2 30:2149 / 186  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes217:0825 / 176  
SKI-O WOC 2013 19:4023 / 142  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 32:1034 / 112  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 14:2142 / 201  
[OCAD]TownAli 17:1424 / 166  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 13:4341 / 101  
EOC short 14:2014 / 134  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 11:0641 / 184  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 26:0453 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 15:1688 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 28:2037 / 169  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 14:2825 / 180  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 21:1025 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 34:4380 / 196  
Schöckel, Middle 21:5730 / 183  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 20:3427 / 131  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 32:2636 / 159  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 17:1830 / 182  
Scolty, Middle distance 31:2249 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track214:2633 / 241  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 24:1240 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 24:2440 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 dnf  
 218:5552 / 220  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 18:3554 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 41:2823 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 33:5557 / 247  
Geri Vakarai 33:4233 / 107  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 23:3531 / 172  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 64:2922 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 25:3236 / 189  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 19:3460 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 20:5137 / 173  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 46:1430 / 180  
Under 10? 11:2929 / 199  
[OCAD]Sprint 12:1118 / 220  
Venice 47 63:3712 / 106  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 40:1324 / 169  
GS2012 3 13:0411 / 131  
Alpine Middle 2 24:2932 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk 13:4911 / 195  
[Marathon] 1 dnf  
WW middle 35:2418 / 115  
°CFEB 12Q 2 31:3511 / 70  
°CFEB 12Q 1 107:1652 / 79  
test 16:0122 / 212  
Alpine Middle dnf  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 11:3212 / 128  
fast Ski-O 2:1929 / 154  
ski-o sprint 17:536 / 155  
 218:129 / 216  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 27:2715 / 128  
Portu FUN 1 26:3136 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 14:4326 / 162  
 214:1728 / 231  
Ski-o LoNG 36:311 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 22:0130 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 16:3728 / 174  
Ski-WOC-05231:154 / 200  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 18:0352 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 32:0425 / 163  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 27:1512 / 152  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 14:395 / 215  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 14:2914 / 191  
svenska-long 65:5142 / 148  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 11:0910 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 25:0133 / 170  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 14:293 / 164  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 24:2214 / 168  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 25:3624 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 33:3813 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 42:4325 / 141  
JWOC 2013 30:1421 / 204  
 228:2212 / 240  
[RND] - Middle dnf  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 37:558 / 138  
swe-middle 20:5533 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 10:5426 / 223  
°CFEB 12M_4 21:526 / 62  
°CFEB 12M_3 30:057 / 54  
°CFEB 12M_2 28:3815 / 60  
°CFEB 12M_1 30:1412 / 75  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 27:4517 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 26:4128 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 31:5625 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 36:2056 / 123  
czech middle 2 29:1035 / 183  
NORT E2 women 17:0327 / 201  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 22:3356 / 204  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 55:4419 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 30:0922 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 18:3622 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 23:4424 / 159  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 46:4819 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 43:4823 / 127  
°CFEB 12L_4 24:216 / 67  
Catching Features Championships2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 19:4217 / 234  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 47:5523 / 158  
Dayneetown 70:498 / 146  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 13:0310 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 20:2186 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 73:4018 / 98  
Forest Sprint 13:1925 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 36:5942 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 71:0740 / 158  
Test 12:5633 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 10:0411 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 13:1310 / 206  
SANTA MARIA 2 30:1232 / 111  
SANTA MARIA 57:4426 / 92  
3ª COPA SR 40:0128 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle dnf  
 224:1152 / 342  
Brindisi Sprint 18:3824 / 169  
Sinte-Mette Sprint dnf  
Kunming short Sprint dnf  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 20:2325 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 13:4116 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 18:3014 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 15:2817 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 58:3033 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 15:3668 / 217  
°CFEB 12K_3 28:0820 / 59  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 16:3610 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 16:4721 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 45:5231 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 10:456 / 199  
Night4fun 16:4146 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 23:0934 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 30:4123 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 49:4125 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 34:3365 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 14:3921 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 18:0746 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 16:3819 / 202  
Long sprint 37:2228 / 164  
1ª copa SR F 13:3621 / 157  
Pinar de Valladolid217:5027 / 206  
Bohemia cup 35:0124 / 135  
[OCAD] Fantasy 18:1922 / 205  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 21:4527 / 145  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 21:1653 / 210  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 11:0828 / 204  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 28:1246 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 31:3933 / 199  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 34:3523 / 180  
°CFEB 12I_5 26:037 / 61  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 12:149 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 21:5829 / 213  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 9:4132 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 37:2372 / 215  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 12:4331 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 21:4827 / 172  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 9:2430 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 8:0925 / 243  
STIBE SPRINT 2 dnf  
stibe sprint 1 16:5221 / 204  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 15:1712 / 169  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 23:1421 / 167  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville dnf  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 20:0713 / 132  
[OCAD] Rönnberget dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 19:4633 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio218:2432 / 204  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 23:5835 / 173  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 17:45100 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 23:4634 / 179  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 20:3128 / 183  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 41:0944 / 188  
[OCAD] Long Distance 41:5823 / 154  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 39:4837 / 164  
200th COMPETITION 51:4815 / 179  
Middle 16 48:5845 / 95  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 28:2637 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 13:4365 / 259  
Middle 11 35:4813 / 115  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 21:2456 / 163  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 16:2944 / 222  
Middle 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 13:1750 / 211  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 10:0328 / 136  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 18:4129 / 191  
Skollenborg E2 Night 22:1942 / 138  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 50:3342 / 150  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 14:3616 / 178  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 45:5033 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 24:0581 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 9:2954 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 39:1018 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 29:5624 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 37:3224 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 23:2452 / 294  
Controlpicking dnf  
Crosetta Long Championships dnf  
 253:0312 / 137  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 14:5512 / 199  
Contour-O 29:1133 / 173  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 27:282 / 147  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 47:0211 / 107  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 67:417 / 116  
Jerash Sprint dnf  
 222:4625 / 230  
STB Fantasy 41:3224 / 163  
Mo middle 18:069 / 145  
Monteret Easy Sprint dnf  
STB Promo - Long dnf  
Old modified Rocad 40:0248 / 155  
Brünnelichrüz 40:1575 / 156  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 15:2133 / 229  
[OCAD] Middle 4 dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 3 27:2555 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 32:1516 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 2 22:0437 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 27:4838 / 188  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 30:4918 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 32:0932 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 28:3420 / 249  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 22:1314 / 202  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 29:2442 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 21:0824 / 134  
Kaoz 22:3615 / 97  
Forrest Sprint 12:3453 / 178  
Blue-cost 26:549 / 109  
East-cost 25:1211 / 125  
°Pusillus dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 24:0640 / 218  
[rocad] Junne 37:2739 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 30:1941 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 33:4921 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 23:0250 / 283  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 22:0458 / 224  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 21:2214 / 244  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 16:2968 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 42:4030 / 131  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 34:3978 / 122  
Test 11:309 / 134  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 27:4737 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 23:1774 / 185  
sommer ski-o (the better) 30:0621 / 69  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 18:5038 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 14:5128 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 17:2931 / 190  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 44:5721 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 16:05106 / 168  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint213:4270 / 298  
test 10:5328 / 166  
[RND] Upordowne Middle 22:2720 / 111  
[RND] Coscos long 44:3320 / 95  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 13:4931 / 217  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 25:2120 / 141  
Ingalunda city new course 25:4313 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I229:3024 / 292  
Castelfiorentino East 28:3713 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West 21:2723 / 180  
Stonlaita Platabek dnf  
 275:3044 / 212  
city 17:4417 / 205  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 27:0923 / 180  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 65:0214 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 14:4722 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 27:0395 / 162  
SASP-Course2 41:4950 / 149  
SASP 38:1835 / 177  
(OCAD) Buraunet 24:5929 / 177  
Sprint Reupload. 16:2444 / 190  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 24:0814 / 205  
Qualification sprint "CRA" 9:518 / 107  
Sprint 14:5211 / 130  
Middle. 14:3121 / 149  
Entenhausen E2 dnf  
Entenhausen E1 41:0022 / 156  
Test! 13:3640 / 127  
Hellz Yeah! dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 20:2533 / 171  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 27:2370 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 19:5843 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 28:4724 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/night dnf  
[Rnd] Long/day 107:4517 / 130  
[ROcad] Sprint 11:5434 / 224  
Sprint 16:1174 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 22:0536 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 44:3531 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 29:5872 / 238  
[rnd] Bousieyas 34:2528 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 23:3131 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 32:1838 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 16:4238 / 234  
°Chaoborus 32:515 / 69  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 21:1031 / 252  
Litchfieldton_2 39:4913 / 139  
La Burla 14:0723 / 128  
A BORING COURSE...... 16:0514 / 134  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 26:4123 / 157  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2249:0825 / 171  
Litchfieldton_1 46:0638 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 20:4136 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley dnf  
 211:4052 / 238  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 14:5831 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 15:1335 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 18:1320 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 14:4331 / 257  
°Aphanocapsa 31:259 / 64  
°Carteria dnf  
[Rnd] Short/night 13:0522 / 120  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2214:1637 / 329  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2222:1862 / 276  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 28:1413 / 193  
The Hole 27:5534 / 172  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 22:2149 / 233  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance 91:1613 / 84  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3243:0227 / 191  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2254:1247 / 196  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint (test 9:2724 / 181  
Mixed middle 35:5214 / 130  
Beach Puglia dnf  
 221:0472 / 221  
°Geocentrophora 35:394 / 75  
Pilzwald 3 46:3113 / 133  
Pilzwald 2 16:4321 / 204  
Herbouilly 28:0542 / 242  
RND tour 16:4351 / 125  
Just4fun dnf  
Sörby final Slump-O 33:5539 / 193  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 27:5423 / 149  
Tuscany Beach Sprint 23:275 / 118  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 52:3230 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 19:4248 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 17:4526 / 131  
mysig bana:) 15:479 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 21:3616 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 19:4451 / 192  
Versan 3 22:253 / 64  
Versan 2 16:5021 / 86  
Versan suite techn 1 18:5437 / 103  
Technicale dnf  
 211:3148 / 178  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 36:4740 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 19:0821 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 22:0645 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 38:3223 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 50:4927 / 117  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 41:3626 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 35:5817 / 143  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 43:2544 / 137  
Raiasd dnf  
 232:2525 / 213  
 333:0033 / 213  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 17:0337 / 195  
Sääkelä 29:4139 / 217  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 dnf  
 219:3512 / 180  
justforfuncomp :) 13:1126 / 184  
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 13:2330 / 72  
Moscow sprints.stage 2 16:5545 / 88  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 8:4436 / 94  
Fabio Aurelio 34:4231 / 94  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 17:4813 / 125  
Correncon Tour, Stage 42dnf  
  29:3010 / 124  
Kjolen sprint 19:0630 / 151  
Piani Praglia 31:0910 / 118  
°Platynematum 34:4217 / 65  
Gafanhori 49:5628 / 94  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 38:2552 / 154  
Ski-o end the season 18:367 / 123  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 14:2242 / 138  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin 31:1727 / 103  
Slopeing 18:0529 / 136  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 61:0936 / 138  
Sörby23 Sprint 10:4159 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 35:0035 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 20:0568 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 19:3440 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 66:0139 / 117  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 26:2736 / 210  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 37:5238 / 124  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 28:0417 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 28:0892 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 15:2933 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 18:0858 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 13:087 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 12:1713 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 25:0829 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 23:0222 / 203  
TrentoCity 10:2517 / 165  
Mimizan #1 23:2783 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 11:0148 / 131  
One-leg-wonders 2 dnf  
 228:5289 / 245  
One-leg-wonders-1 20:0842 / 166  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East 44:4618 / 124  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 31:2050 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash 21:2424 / 154  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 19:1818 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 14:2232 / 186  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 19:1373 / 204  
 216:1952 / 260  
Bosbergheia, middle 23:0333 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 40:0261 / 158  
 239:4266 / 191  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 23:1636 / 213  
warm-Up 15:3566 / 139  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle 25:0732 / 167  
Jervskogen, ultralong 78:5926 / 125  
Tropical challange 38:0910 / 159  
Dunes longish 34:2543 / 120  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 31:2459 / 218  
 230:3870 / 281  
Dune middle 21:4518 / 167  
°Stylodrilus 42:137 / 56  
°Rhizosolenia2 29:4113 / 81  
°Tetraplekton2 35:4929 / 88  
Hill 22:3929 / 118  
City sprint 17:4326 / 162  
Island long 37:1031 / 148  
Cavedine 3 35:3222 / 143  
Fast sprint 8:1532 / 186  
Middle 39:4663 / 137  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long 47:1038 / 157  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 17:1865 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! dnf  
 245:2348 / 304  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud 31:0950 / 134  
 225:1329 / 161  
fulton dnf  
Fantasy night dnf  
ermatown cup 23:5253 / 134  
Cavedine 2 29:5439 / 142  
Cavedine 26:2423 / 192  
kahil's roks tour 28:2088 / 159  
map 11:0210 / 151  
Spring Tour Stage 4 50:3452 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 56:3883 / 206  
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) 15:2138 / 126  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 14:29110 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 33:0366 / 185  
 2dnf  
 334:4896 / 233  
Ekeby 15 Middle 22:3355 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 64:0696 / 209  
Capanne di Marcarolo 37:1712 / 122  
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu 48:0317 / 95  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte 21:1618 / 147  
Forest Sprint 16:5025 / 152  
Spring Tour Stage 3 77:3353 / 195  
Ekeby12 Middle 23:20119 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night dnf  
Spring Tour Stage 1 37:0329 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 43:1916 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 16:4869 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 11:2034 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 18:21120 / 248  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 35:0442 / 149  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 27:5685 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 19:2179 / 202  
Hagnesta6 Middle 27:5677 / 198  
Yoga Shmoga dnf  
Hagnesta5 Middle 25:1738 / 214  
Hagnesta 4 Long 37:3344 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 63:3640 / 113  
crazyisland-remade 29:1426 / 194  
kikirace prologue 10:4940 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint217:2736 / 267  
Husby Klitplantage DK dnf  
Easy 4:0169 / 168  
Magnus cup prologue 33:5536 / 150  
SlumpLong 42:1737 / 169  
Slump-WoodhillNight dnf  
Russia Style 32:1115 / 142  
°Hexarthra 32:2728 / 86  
°Pompholyx 25:3716 / 121  
°Bothrioplana 29:0311 / 129  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night224:5537 / 254  
SlumpSprint 16:1449 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 17:4635 / 223  
Henriksaasen supersprint 2:4042 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 37:1275 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 16:0934 / 324  
Marvins løybe 16:2148 / 216  
-monteferrato 65:3353 / 152  
FIN 5 - 1998 dnf  
 246:5560 / 258  
t 25:0762 / 162  
  19:4021 / 104  
SprintPastu 14:4919 / 178  
Sprint 23:1029 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 31:4820 / 243  
°Sericostoma 44:4710 / 96  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 40:313 / 178  
Sprint 0.8 KM 7:4261 / 213  
Pijnven Noord 39:0960 / 193  
RunRun dnf  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] dnf  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 11:4039 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 23:0035 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] 7:5120 / 159  
Winter Games [Prolog] 8:1142 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 dnf  
Brignoles 02 22:0919 / 227  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 20:3529 / 163  
essai 12:0522 / 152  
Brignoles 01 17:489 / 246  
x/z 26:106 / 124  
short - nybro 16:0156 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 16:0027 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 19:0717 / 251  
Plagiocampa dnf  
Bursellopsis 26:3823 / 84  
Urotricha 32:5010 / 68  
Prorodon 37:1231 / 88  
Cylindrocystis dnf  
Spring Cup CF Day 14:0416 / 292  
 214:0633 / 396  
Spring Cup CF Night 14:4041 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 35:5339 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 33:2343 / 252  
 2dnf  
 331:005 / 418  
Herbernheia Cahllange 15:5543 / 244  
 2dnf  
 313:212 / 367  
Trondheimrace 21:3467 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 15:3744 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 21:0330 / 228  
Neoprenhåssååå dnf  
the run 14:342 / 142  
Door 11 - PortU 26:0566 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 14:5536 / 248  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 19:2643 / 183  
Door 7 dnf  
Door 6 dnf  
 226:5040 / 245  
Middle Fantasy 16:0722 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 47:4461 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 8:0232 / 239  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 32:0569 / 212  
Phalacrocera229:2727 / 120  
Mochlonyx 30:3145 / 97  
Ptychoptera 23:5311 / 59  
door 8219:5073 / 313  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 45:3240 / 149  
Micro O 13:4016 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 31:3848 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie239:1166 / 243  
Slope run [OCAD] 22:1534 / 188  
Door 2 - Valey 44:1552 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 43:2924 / 125  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 20:2640 / 173  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 36:5228 / 152  
Smedley - Middle 36:5538 / 161  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 35:0731 / 110  
The Slump - Middle 41:1252 / 149  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 30:1218 / 102  
Aborfield Middle 33:2319 / 93  
Maraetotara - Sprint 16:5433 / 223  
Fantasy course 32:3631 / 122  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 33:3152 / 158  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 39:1618 / 118  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 13:1662 / 176  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 33:3924 / 116  
ForRoss 39:0731 / 102  
night 9:271 / 88  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 20:2319 / 172  
Downhill sprint 13:4437 / 189  
Monospilus 23:396 / 70  
Chydorus 26:3913 / 62  
Graptoleberis 19:479 / 84  
Acroperus 24:5930 / 81  
Disparalona II 21:1210 / 99  
sprint 9:2443 / 164  
Bodafors 2m Contours dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 11:5330 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 12:2937 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 28:5232 / 136  
Funky 13:1311 / 99  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 43:2058 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 23:0432 / 190  
Sierra del Molino 25:4829 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 38:3859 / 152  
PastCourse 26:0324 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 39:3439 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 23:0137 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 29:5859 / 201  
SprintPastu.2 21:2523 / 117  
SprintPastu 31:0256 / 141  
Ophryoglena 28:3133 / 73  
Balanonema 33:3418 / 75  
Platynematum 34:1722 / 65  
Dexiostoma 35:2323 / 75  
Loxocephalus 25:5325 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 34:2594 / 198  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 10:14137 / 255  
Training in Briffaut for Jean 21:5921 / 96  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 50:1042 / 144  
d dnf  
Pastur 29:2063 / 111  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 28:2943 / 169  
vallinas mountain sprint 26:0614 / 115  
Fantasy Sprint 13:1950 / 206  
 2dnf  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 16:5536 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 28:5553 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 34:3273 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 18:2449 / 143  
[Ocad] Venice dnf  
 229:5827 / 227  
OgdensFirstRace 28:4335 / 111  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 29:4223 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 34:3448 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 14:3545 / 190  
nuit 1:2355 / 107  
sprint 8:4917 / 118  
ormen 11:3616 / 100  
kikirace6 56:2430 / 76  
Eudiaptomus 27:1718 / 78  
Stylodrilus 46:1432 / 63  
Chromadorita 25:0517 / 70  
Brachyura 27:0823 / 87  
kikirace 5 dnf  
ikirace 5 27:2912 / 75  
kikirace 4 43:3842 / 78  
kikirace 3 60:0968 / 98  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 30:2455 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog 30:4263 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 23:4370 / 194  
Map 15:2124 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 45:0329 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 23:3760 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 30:1949 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 19:2155 / 200  
kikirace sprint2 23:1647 / 122  
kikirace sprint 31:3179 / 147  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 26:2470 / 201  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 21:2253 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 21:3936 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 28:0345 / 168  
crazyisland night 29:3321 / 100  
sprint... 18:5069 / 169  
Sprint2 15:2715 / 112  
Sprint 17:1131 / 155  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:1312 / 172  
race! 25:2236 / 160  
crazyisland 30:5278 / 221  
blåbærmåsan by night 43:1995 / 135  
woc 94:3740 / 158  
Forest sprint 2 19:2046 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 40:5566 / 184  
Another map 20:5416 / 111  
Forest sprint 19:2677 / 221  
Map 14:5822 / 125  
Hard Challenge dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 48:3970 / 231  
Testudinella 37:2062 / 98  
Macrocyclops 31:2623 / 69  
Scapholeberis 35:1018 / 76  
Glossiphonia 26:4919 / 92  
Heliophrya 28:4249 / 132  
Sprintn 14:5240 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 9:4448 / 149  
Sippola 32:1364 / 210  
Øya 2 9:1520 / 123  
Longsprint 45:5543 / 114  
[OCAD] LongLake 53:56120 / 219  
Halloween Map 6:3226 / 180  
Øya 8:0781 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 16:4522 / 200  
long sprint 22:2019 / 93  
Middle 18:3831 / 94  
map 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 32:49102 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 33:3930 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 17:0336 / 144  
Sprint 16:3411 / 119  
SaturdayCOMP 18:5849 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 17:38110 / 206  
sprint night 12:2911 / 97  
Circles 12:1929 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 16:1743 / 177  
On the roof 8:0614 / 123  
123 middle 20:012 / 96  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 7:07114 / 183  
 24:5726 / 226  
Middle 20:2445 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace 15:0853 / 215  
Sprint map 19:2645 / 204  
Roxburyville to nono 60:1511 / 79  
Great Braintree to tony 34:1226 / 102  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 20:0642 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 20:0954 / 138  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 39:5665 / 198  
[ocad] Homysud3 30:5661 / 143  
The middle 45:5346 / 88  
Sprint 13:2391 / 205  
Faskally 42:5940 / 80  
Sprint in Brindisi dnf  
 216:3327 / 92  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 13:2115 / 112  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. dnf  
sprint précision 2/2 15:2218 / 93  
sprint précision 1/2 36:4365 / 138  
Lepanmaa Night 78:3560 / 123  
Sprint tournois VSO 8:0223 / 148  
Tournois VSO 34:1212 / 85  
Moyen tournois VSO 53:2739 / 68  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 17:4442 / 108  
Middle distance 34:3770 / 101  
Apartment race 15:0455 / 212  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long 31:2819 / 81  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 15:2152 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 25:0957 / 118  
Céléon 14:3929 / 135  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 22:0371 / 101  
Lac Mariet VI 37:1465 / 139  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 24:1137 / 122  
Quick sprint :q 17:1239 / 141  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 55:5522 / 86  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 35:1175 / 159  
[OCAD] Sprinta 9:4045 / 150  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 38:3950 / 165  
Gölen- Prologue 22:2358 / 140  
Sajaia 42:3449 / 111  
Ocad bute echelle courte 13:4824 / 93  
Lac Mariet V dnf  
sprint in Autrans to Noé 16:4029 / 141  
Ojer Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Husvad dnf  
 234:1666 / 122  
Sprint 7:5028 / 128  
uyuukaka 13:4726 / 112  
course sur chemin pour jean dnf  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 46:4476 / 125  
VSO 7:0846 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill dnf  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 49:2258 / 161  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 82:4462 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 29:0341 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 49:26113 / 174  
 2dnf  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 19:4856 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 26:5289 / 148  
middle! focus 40:2566 / 125  
Neaton-Islands day 2 12:1097 / 149  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 17:5779 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 15:4876 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 26:22132 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 17:1748 / 169  
Oshow 12:5435 / 128  
jole dnf  
Sekotsuji 35:0767 / 133  
Butlerwick day 3 19:3056 / 113  
[OCAD] Kjölen 28:4671 / 239  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 86:4551 / 157  
Cronwoodhills 31:4962 / 139  
Lago Santo - E2 50:5454 / 129  
pour le vso 48:2154 / 102  
Northern Miltonwoods 25:2264 / 140  
Pour Oeil de Lynx 53:0254 / 98  
Central Fenwoodtowne 37:3240 / 115  
pour bubu 16:4394 / 145  
Hamp 34:10101 / 142  
W Summit 23:3643 / 98  
[no name] 23:1839 / 81  
4.9 km... 23:3723 / 73  
r 26:3828 / 73  
p_L 23:5225 / 72  
oshow 23:1250 / 93  
Aktatorpet 50:4452 / 79  
my garden 22:5567 / 99  
oooo 7:2017 / 119  
hhh 13:4128 / 78  
jkfuk dnf  
Random Long 80:1941 / 87  
Labyrinth 29:3749 / 112  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km dnf  
 2dnf  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 37:04115 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 13:0599 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle 63:1795 / 140  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 53:4375 / 135  
[ocd] Homysud 2 54:0486 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue 27:08131 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT dnf  
 235:39148 / 202  
for fun. 18:13107 / 140  
Lutherfield 9:2786 / 143  
mountainous run 25:3273 / 115  
Orient Show 17:0356 / 197  
Swaziland 23:1269 / 154  
Random Sprint 36:01101 / 200  
 2dnf  
Reykjavik 18:5175 / 162  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 70:39150 / 233  

All races shown. View recent races.