Catching Features



Ireland Roar

Country:Ireland
Club:CNOC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:165
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
An Ras 2021: Stage 5228:0747 / 218  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 87:1933 / 125  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 dnf  
 219:4835 / 281  
Borrowdale middle 2 39:2633 / 128  
Kårsta, short 26:3372 / 202  
Borrowdale middle 1 34:4424 / 158  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 44:1335 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 24:3537 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 32:3652 / 204  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 59:0235 / 164  
Middle Earth 6, long training 20:3977 / 150  
Korong Spur Intro 14:18110 / 260  
 211:08120 / 551  
Snow Maze 27:5131 / 140  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 31:4937 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 31:35103 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 16:3772 / 207  
Middle south 30:3329 / 110  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 29:2160 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 26:5567 / 265  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 17:5464 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 17:4055 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Night 49:5375 / 205  
Soria Sprint Training 15:4021 / 178  
[CFWOC21]-Long 88:3762 / 252  
Teeside Sprint Training 11:4446 / 174  
 210:0552 / 262  
 38:408 / 262  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 32:3942 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 43:3171 / 341  
Svata Anna, Middle 37:3632 / 180  
North side Easy 18:0436 / 169  
Bran, Short 20:3662 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 11:4158 / 238  
 210:0621 / 289  
gsdivoc21 (7) 43:5352 / 151  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 21:3357 / 346  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 30:5234 / 178  
test 60:4637 / 99  
Fell Pond Course 3 18:3218 / 110  
newbury national preserve  35:2894 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 14:5660 / 384  
 214:14483 / 1385  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 23:0196 / 218  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 16:1653 / 210  
High Rigg 56:3227 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 35:0951 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 18:2448 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 46:3762 / 188  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 52:3029 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 52:3051 / 174  
Setmurthy 3 38:1131 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 17:0151 / 205  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 18:5740 / 201  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 57:2439 / 172  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4226:3941 / 257  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 10:2423 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 8:0711 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Circle city Christmas night 2020 29:0217 / 81  
Buchwald, Training 7:2340 / 205  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 35:4365 / 212  
SCFL S2 R4240:2367 / 254  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 39:2772 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 31:4431 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 40:4641 / 177  
Björköby middle 50:4276 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3252:1961 / 214  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 48:5545 / 157  
Hailuoto night240:5965 / 151  
Hansta West, Short 26:4664 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 30:0141 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle227:3448 / 225  
[CoronaBlues]-E15230:5370 / 282  
Banat Long 92:3932 / 135  
Teesside University 3 23:5744 / 202  
Banat 58:1033 / 185  
Conique 36:5157 / 195  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 36:2190 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 8:2169 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B231:1227 / 240  
 332:0935 / 240  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 47:2737 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 36:0760 / 288  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 19:5469 / 255  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
 264:03136 / 394  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 32:42155 / 328  
 218:1891 / 501  
trial by fire 16:5643 / 188  
competition rings 13:1114 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training225:14197 / 530  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training229:34303 / 521  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 64:46107 / 321  
Holly hell - Intro 0 15:36148 / 314  
Tour de France Part 3 48:2394 / 246  
[CFWC2020]-E10 100:55178 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 58:09155 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 21:40161 / 502  
Orrdals klint middle 2 43:28169 / 293  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 20:35168 / 326  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 4:26137 / 414  
 23:0094 / 623  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 19:17107 / 304  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 36:54326 / 601  
 231:38357 / 841  
Oak Reservior Middle 27:1980 / 189  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:4749 / 171  
Kvarn middle247:2969 / 180  
Tähtiniemi new middle239:2242 / 147  
Gäddhult Middle254:0071 / 148  
Gäddhult Sprint 23:0444 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 46:1842 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 42:1338 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 12:0536 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 8:2254 / 118  
Oldie but goldie 4 26:0824 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 24:3642 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 31:5864 / 100  
Competition dnf  
 240:4067 / 182  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 54:2241 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 28:2257 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 17:2449 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 12:1354 / 137  
Pinheiro III 30:2357 / 112  
Oittaa again 29:5040 / 83  
Pinheiro II 45:0154 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 53:0942 / 91  
Relay training dnf  
 223:4466 / 148  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 22:5854 / 92  
Oittaa forestsprint 12:0145 / 91  
Pinheiro 33:0882 / 130  
 218:5973 / 216  
 3dnf  
 416:1627 / 216  
Haijainen | Middle 40:2351 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 32:5537 / 86  
Shrink 15:4454 / 113  
CFEB 2019-03-152dnf  
 382:5218 / 69  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 46:1870 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 26:5771 / 130  
Juuka 44:2534 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 2 58:4241 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1230:02113 / 215  
Perahikia Norht Karelia242:4441 / 127  
Lappörarna middle 3 250:1951 / 140  
[OldButGold] Art, short night231:3472 / 155  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short214:5567 / 200  
Lappörarna middle 2249:4571 / 164  
CFEB 2019-03-01x2dnf  
 358:2320 / 104  
Tahkis250:0077 / 169  
Gjenvollhytta short2dnf  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 20:0130 / 126  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 49:1050 / 143  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 21:2570 / 223  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.