Catching Features

Dalegarth E, middle

Open:08:00 Apr 15 2024
Close:08:00 Apr 30 2024
Map:/dalegarth e3/events/dalegarth e3 apr24/day1/middle 2.course
Created by:Billo
Description:A few changes to vegetation.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

147 official (+83 reruns) 4 comments

1. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 30:25  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:07  *****
3. Daynee Sweden Malungs OK 31:19  
4. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 31:27  
5. jean France VSO 31:31  *****
6. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 31:34  
7. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 31:40  *****
8. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden Farum-Tisvilde OK 31:45  
9. <3 Scotland 31:51  
10. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 32:17  
11. Champion Finland OK77 32:18  *****
12. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 32:26  
13. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 32:30  
14. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 32:41  
15. Aapo Virkajärvi Finland Jämsän Retki-veikot 32:42  
16. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 32:47  
17. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 32:51  
18. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 32:53  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:16  
20. robert.h Samoa TuS 33:26  
21. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 34:01  *****
22. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:03  
23. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 34:09  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:10  
25. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:11  
26. Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti 34:12  
27. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 34:26  
28. Christ Canada GHO 34:27  
29. Philiplr Norway Fossum if 34:43  
30. Ollozsen Denmark Farum-Tisvilde OK 34:54  
31. James Wright New Zealand SBOC 34:56  
32. larry Switzerland OLG Breitgebaut 35:32  
33. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 35:36  *****
34. Gustav Netz Sweden Järla orientering 35:38  
35. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 35:40  
36. Nick Kurn Russian Federation Cube O-Hunt 35:42  
37. Louison France TOAC 35:46  *****
38. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:59  
39. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 36:01  
40. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 36:15  
41. carlit Finland BO 36:46  *****
42. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 36:51  
43. John Wick European Union Killers 36:57  *****
44. Seba Italy GMOK 37:00  *****
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:27  *****
45. MC_Maarup Denmark Allerød OK 37:27  
47. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 37:35  
48. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 37:42  
49. RileyC New Zealand nelson 37:46  
50. Mike3 Israel Mikes 38:18  
51. csacsi Hungary 38:27  
52. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 38:33  
53. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 38:45  
54. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 38:58  
55. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 39:03  
56. Trying Sweden 39:14  
57. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 39:56  
58. Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 40:01  
59. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 40:13  
60. SERG Korea, North 40:15  
61. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 40:30  
62. Ben Sand France viking 40:32  
63. Theo Lövdahl Sweden Sok Viljan 40:47  
64. ur Germany Berlin 40:50  *****
64. Roar Ireland CNOC 40:50  
66. Calle_OKK Bhutan OKK 42:18  
67. Anton Jonsson Sweden OK Tyr 42:27  
67. AtsPeets Estonia LSF-EE 42:27  
69. tcjasonwong Hong Kong South London Orienteers 42:30  *****
70. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 42:50  
70. x111xx Russian Federation 42:50  
72. LucasH Sweden KFUM Örebro OK 42:58  
73. honzau United States SDO 43:06  *****
74. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 43:11  *****
75. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 43:17  
76. Filip Valentin Sweden GMOK 43:31  
77. Steffo Sweden IKHP 44:14  
78. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:21  
79. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 44:48  
79. jakob New Zealand sboc 44:48  
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:54  
81. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 44:54  
83. Oskar.Lossmann Estonia Tammed 45:02  
83. santi Micronesia KK runningteam 45:02  
85. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 45:09  
86. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 45:42  
87. Isak Iraq FFHB 45:43  
88. GINTAS Lithuania v 45:50  
89. ReimoLiiv Estonia SK100 46:32  *****
90. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 46:36  
91. Uffe Sweden Leksand 46:45  
92. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 46:56  *****
93. BB King Sweden ÖOK 47:06  
94. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:15  *****
95. Aita Spain Limiactiva 47:29  
96. Kemp Sweden OK Denseln 47:36  
97. PsychOLogist Austria 47:37  
98. MARTY MCFLY France FINO 47:39  
99. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 47:57  
100. Veteran Finland Tampere 48:22  
101. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 48:25  
102. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 48:39  *****
103. cha France 48:55  
104. Marc Amat Isle of Man Aligots Catalonia 49:11  
105. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 49:59  *****
106. Alex Martz Kenya Tula Les 50:43  
107. mxh Australia PO-A 50:45  *****
108. Jadir Brazil COC 51:19  
109. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 52:13  
110. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 52:27  
111. suvaline_uus Estonia Saaremaa OK 52:54  
112. Thomas P France Vik'azim 53:28  
113. PorcoCelta Spain Raza Palleira 54:35  *****
114. Hendrik Belgium trol 54:37  
115. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 54:51  
116. sant1 Micronesia KK runningteam 55:46  
117. Benq Austria OLC Graz 56:02  
118. FINKEN Sweden IKHP 56:04  
119. Elias Ö Sweden OK Hällen 57:04  
120. Lonerzz Australia ASUB 57:34  *****
121. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 64:57  
122. nov United Kingdom 66:33  
123. BJP United Kingdom 67:29  
124. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 72:09  
125. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 75:37  
126. denise Austria wien 79:39  *****
127. MarkusOrienterer Norway Bergenslærerne BIL 84:48  *****
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  
color Switzerland converters dnf  
Arthur Braga Brazil COSM dnf  
Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO dnf  
Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød dnf  
dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn dnf  
Cappernorth Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
orrigi Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
LG Zambia Ol zimmerberg dnf  
Ben Brady United States Cascade Orienteering Club dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
Tommaso123 Italy dnf  
purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC dnf  *****
Borty New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
erflip Ukraine курс dnf  
Chissà Yemen UL dnf  
Elias Kronmar Sweden Karlskrona SOK dnf  
Emilster Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf