Catching Features

Honister long

Open:08:00 Mar 23 2024
Close:09:00 Apr 07 2024
Map:/honister 2/events/honister 2/day1/long.course
Created by:Billo
Description:With some small changes to vegetation. Let me know if you want 1 more middle race here. Otherwise this is the last on this map for now.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

120 official (+53 reruns) 7 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 52:57 103.0*****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 53:17 102.4*****
3. jean France VSO 54:10 100.7*****
4. Daynee Sweden Malungs OK 54:25 100.3
5. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 55:19 98.6
6. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 55:23 98.5*****
7. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 55:25 98.4
8. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 55:33 98.2*****
9. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 55:34 98.2
10. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 56:05 97.3
11. robert.h Samoa TuS 56:19 96.9
12. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 56:31 96.5
13. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 56:34 96.4
14. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 56:37 96.4
15. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 56:48 96.0*****
16. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden Farum-Tisvilde OK 56:53 95.9
17. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 56:54 95.9
18. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 57:00 95.7
19. I <3 CF Switzerland PL O-Maggiore 57:04 95.6
20. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 57:22 95.1
21. Uhvanidze_atlet Antarctica Uhovsk 57:24 95.0
22. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 58:24 93.4
23. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 58:29 93.3
24. larry Switzerland OLG Breitgebaut 59:04 92.4
25. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 59:16 92.0
25. Aapo Virkajärvi Finland Jämsän Retki-veikot 59:16 92.0
27. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 59:27 91.8*****
28. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 59:45 91.3
29. Champion Finland OK77 59:51 91.2*****
30. James Wright New Zealand SBOC 59:52 91.1
31. carlit Finland BO 60:07 90.7*****
32. Nick Kurn Russian Federation Cube O-Hunt 60:15 90.5
33. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 60:29 90.2
34. Mornhagen Denmark Farum-Tisvilde OK 61:14 89.1
35. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 61:21 88.9
36. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 61:23 88.9
37. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 62:16 87.6
38. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 62:56 86.7
39. Erez64 Israel FVO 62:59 86.6*****
40. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 63:38 85.7*****
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 63:42 85.6
42. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 63:56 85.3
43. Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL 64:01 85.2
44. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 64:06 85.1
45. Ben Sand France viking 64:19 84.8
46. Ralle BlindBom Sweden Söders-Tyresö 64:21 84.8
47. MC_Maarup Denmark Allerød OK 64:31 84.6
48. Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti 64:42 84.3
49. tcjasonwong Hong Kong South London Orienteers 64:45 84.3*****
50. GINTAS Lithuania v 64:46 84.2
51. aplynum Norway Freidig 65:07 83.8
51. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 65:07 83.8*****
53. RileyC New Zealand nelson 65:12 83.7
54. Roar Ireland CNOC 65:22 83.5*****
55. Gustav Netz Sweden Järla orientering 65:43 83.0
56. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 68:00 80.2
57. John Wick European Union Killers 68:01 80.2*****
58. csacsi Hungary 68:09 80.0
59. Mr. Greencastle Denmark Farum-Tisvilde OK 69:11 78.9
60. jakob New Zealand Peninsula and Plains Orienteers 70:20 77.6
61. SERG Korea, North 70:37 77.3
62. Louison France TOAC 70:42 77.2
63. Kemp Sweden OK Denseln 71:02 76.8
64. ReimoLiiv Estonia SK100 71:18 76.5
64. MARTY MCFLY France FINO 71:18 76.5
66. Alchers Singapore OK Denseln 71:53 75.9
67. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 71:56 75.8*****
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 72:26 75.3
69. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 72:35 75.2
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 72:38 75.1
71. Jonas Sölva Italy IKHP 73:53 73.8
72. henrik.balague Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 73:57 73.8
73. omppa Mongolia Momgolian mahti 74:19 73.4*****
74. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 74:23 73.3
75. Coti Spain COMCU 74:27 73.3
76. Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg 74:42 73.0
77. cha France 75:47 72.0
78. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 76:15 71.5
79. Uffe Sweden Leksand 76:49 71.0
80. Steffo Sweden IKHP 76:58 70.9
81. LucasH Sweden KFUM Örebro OK 77:02 70.8
82. Calle_OKK Bhutan OKK 77:06 70.8
83. Elias Kronmar Sweden Karlskrona SOK 77:44 70.2
84. Brent Belgium AO 78:05 69.9
85. Trying Sweden 79:16 68.8
86. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 80:17 68.0
87. Hendrik Belgium trol 81:18 67.1
88. Anton Jonsson Sweden OK Tyr 82:12 66.4
89. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 82:59 65.7
90. BB King Sweden ÖOK 83:25 65.4
91. Tom Kasza Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 83:35 65.3
92. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 83:53 65.0*****
93. Jadir Brazil COC 83:57 65.0
94. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 86:50 62.8
95. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 87:21 62.5*****
96. PorcoCelta Spain Raza Palleira 87:24 62.4*****
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 87:37 62.3*****
98. honzau United States SDO 88:18 61.8
99. Aita Spain Limiactiva 91:37 59.5
100. CPStef France CACC 92:57 58.7
101. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 94:25 57.8
102. Oskar.Lossmann Estonia Tammed 97:21 56.0
103. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 100:50 54.1
104. Hugoo0 Swaziland OK Denseln 104:19 52.3
105. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 105:26 51.7
106. mxh Australia PO-A 108:22 50.3*****
107. nov United Kingdom 113:15 48.2
108. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 120:09 45.4
109. Andrea03 Italy Oricuneo 149:33 36.5*****
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf 0.0
Christ Canada GHO dnf 0.0
vinz Australia MUC dnf 0.0
Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO dnf 0.0
Ollozsen Denmark Farum-Tisvilde OK dnf 0.0
Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY dnf 0.0
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf 0.0
SteveM Germany DAV Zittau dnf 0.0
Veteran Finland Tampere dnf 0.0
Tomas Ö Sweden OK Hällen dnf 0.0
CorgiFan United States WCOC CT USA dnf 0.0