Catching Features



Norway JohanTW

Country:Norway
Club:Asker SK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1695
Races Created:3
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 26:1921 / 115  
Tumba umba  dnf  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 16:4714 / 190  
Joutsenenpesä night231:4821 / 166  
Tobelbad, Middle 26:0230 / 153  
Hagatjern test225:1032 / 133  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 30:2712 / 163  
Hamina 2 sprint 19:288 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 40:1640 / 110  
Kuivuri, Long 50:3626 / 115  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 30:4112 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 31:3153 / 152  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final278:0629 / 152  
Tekapo Middle 2 dnf  
Tekapo Middle 33:5930 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 dnf  
 229:3647 / 124  
Lost in Forest Umbra 22dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 dnf  
 261:5817 / 174  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 84:3325 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2222:3440 / 137  
 344:4384 / 137  
Tekapo Intro211:5912 / 172  
 330:55109 / 172  
The maze runner2dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 45:2429 / 147  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 dnf  
Torebrate South Night 37:417 / 105  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 20:0714 / 142  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 18:347 / 114  
City Sprint 2 16:4018 / 116  
Torebrate South Middle2 37:1317 / 137  
City Sprint 15:4112 / 138  
 2dnf  
 313:324 / 176  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 13:5113 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 16:2523 / 162  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 16:5717 / 139  
 2dnf  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 dnf  
Buchwald, Middle 25:4318 / 131  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 29:2617 / 89  
Torebrate West Middle2 30:494 / 130  
Torebrate West Middle 27:476 / 168  
old fox hill 12:2615 / 58  
Maria Trost, Short 13:1625 / 161  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 10:3912 / 120  
Brindisi sprint 16:1513 / 149  
wmoc 2015 e1 27:509 / 76  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14237:2322 / 225  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night 18:311 / 88  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 59:343 / 81  
CFEB 2015 july E6 15:012 / 63  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 37:5024 / 165  
CFEB 2015 july E3 38:223 / 41  
Windsor castle middle dnf  
 264:116 / 105  
CFEB 2015 july E2 37:085 / 53  
CFEB 2015 july E1 26:583 / 99  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 37:567 / 129  
Björsberg Middle 32:318 / 168  
Bordasee, Middle 2 35:479 / 103  
Bordasee, Middle 49:1722 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 19:107 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 16:179 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 4:523 / 159  
CFEB 2015 may E6 21:005 / 42  
CFEB 2015 may E2 night 28:218 / 38  
CFEB 2015 may E1 dnf  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 31:0513 / 171  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle221:2015 / 198  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 75:0227 / 67  
mathmath dnf  
Kauppi Nort-East night 37:316 / 72  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 66:2510 / 93  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night 65:5910 / 65  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 24:088 / 132  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 30:1521 / 130  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 26:1613 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 71:168 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 49:4525 / 106  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 43:156 / 113  
Kangaroo Monday #5 62:0413 / 96  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 15:286 / 199  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 19:5510 / 199  
10 years old CF sprint27:1020 / 186  
Harjulinna 3, sprint219:2022 / 174  
Kangaroo Monday #4 39:464 / 111  
Closure of the ski season in2015232:4416 / 141  
Harjulinna 2, sprint220:0918 / 149  
Harjulinna - sprint215:5676 / 197  
CoGuntz Challenge-Race 4237:561 / 43  
Rugglesburg - Short2dnf  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle221:5917 / 190  
CFEB 2015 mar E42dnf  
 322:061 / 63  
CFEB 1025 mar E3210:035 / 69  
CFEB 2015 mar E2215:172 / 69  
efe29:564 / 79  
CFEB 2015 mar E1212:4319 / 98  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue222:3163 / 234  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night251:166 / 90  
Kangaroo Monday #2 29:542 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 27:297 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 40:2624 / 121  
 236:5219 / 160  
Blumau, Middle 2 26:1410 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 41:457 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 32:457 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 16:246 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 28:5611 / 79  
10 years online Competitions 23:0018 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 29:0821 / 118  
 2dnf  
 327:3710 / 149  
Blumau, Short 15:281 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 34:0746 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle232:1810 / 147  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 55:1212 / 100  
cccooo231:572 / 50  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 12:592 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 48:3923 / 90  
 2dnf  
 341:557 / 111  
Hofwald Middle219:509 / 162  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 21:296 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 15:161 / 161  
[OTour2015]E15 51:076 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 18:214 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint216:432 / 160  
A fun competition231:183 / 55  
Usama Trophy final 83:291 / 74  
Dala Sprint Test 12:072 / 121  
Faucille Nord Middle243:323 / 72  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 64:027 / 97  
Faucille Nord25:0822 / 111  
[emil o-tour] E6223:327 / 44  
[emil o-tour] E5222:2310 / 41  
[emil o-tour]E4218:085 / 55  
[emil o-tour] E3216:011 / 52  
[emil o-tour] E2212:1111 / 74  
[emil o-tour] E1211:0420 / 90  
Oakford - Sprint211:201 / 92  
Mason224:244 / 59  
Hooksettwood - Sprint219:441 / 79  
East Rugglesburg213:513 / 83  
Shermanton29:331 / 97  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 31:277 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 68:3813 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 19:581 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 10:457 / 166  
 210:4821 / 238  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 17:351 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 51:136 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 32:122 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 38:366 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  62:477 / 82  
 261:171 / 94  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 17:242 / 144  
Random Control Pick216:394 / 75  
Greycliffwood Farm 28:511 / 63  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 63:546 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 39:374 / 106  
Great Heath222:402 / 60  
Rehobothwick National Preserve dnf  
Old Holliston 15:2421 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park29:029 / 157  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 15:5522 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 21:584 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 50:3510 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 30:583 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 62:3512 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 20:3517 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 11:204 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 31:126 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 30:3510 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 21:027 / 119  
Williamsham 36:5014 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 11:297 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 16:474 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 19:5239 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  37:5522 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 32:1923 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 59:221 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 16:444 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 23:078 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 17:3215 / 189  
 216:344 / 264  
 316:031 / 264  
PP 16:369 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 11:3222 / 151  
January nightrun 24:1517 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 23:411 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 27:237 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 13:323 / 183  
 216:4156 / 230  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 26:4111 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 25:5713 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 72:2922 / 115  
 263:554 / 134  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 36:417 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) 40:1915 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 29:2041 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 125:3221 / 142  
C.O. LONGUE dnf  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 37:285 / 82  
Random Map.. 22:025 / 57  
[random] North Kenmore E2 24:3328 / 101  
 2dnf  
[random] North Kenmore E1 19:1922 / 111  
 221:0436 / 133  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 27:499 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 22:532 / 108  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 49:2033 / 125  
 242:1312 / 157  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 18:3213 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 39:297 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 16:4910 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final 15:312 / 148  
CFEB 2015 jan E6 26:421 / 33  
CFEB 2015 jan E5 29:491 / 27  
CFEB 2015 jan E4 33:024 / 27  
CFEB 2015 jan E3 25:023 / 44  
CFEB 2015 jan E2 33:062 / 38  
CFEB 2015 jan E1 34:041 / 58  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 32:217 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 36:015 / 121  
Race 19:253 / 61  
Geargevaggi | Middle 26:5933 / 163  
Cactus Run Sprint 15:546 / 66  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 17:5323 / 185  
 213:072 / 242  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 42:3211 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle 25:051 / 141  
 227:3812 / 183  
 3dnf  
 421:582 / 183  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 31:348 / 76  
Torrberget 2 14:432 / 90  
Torrberget 1 23:333 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 18:2011 / 152  
 2dnf  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 21:5514 / 136  
 221:345 / 191  
Insane - Sprint 21:576 / 138  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 413:584 / 179  
 5dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 61:247 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night 44:063 / 85  
 243:021 / 114  
Chateau Longo 44:265 / 45  
Medio 2 36:496 / 44  
Medio 1 34:192 / 87  
Chateau Sprint 3 18:577 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 2 15:421 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 15:502 / 142  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 49:566 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 22:1911 / 172  
 222:5320 / 252  
 322:1012 / 252  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance dnf  
 223:236 / 206  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special 43:5811 / 101  
 227:314 / 155  
 3dnf  
 427:232 / 155  
Madness 33:357 / 78  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 721:132 / 120  
Night-O Rengsjö 20:0115 / 96  
 218:074 / 125  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 11:286 / 111  
kayak-o 7:4034 / 94  
vtt-o 12:1135 / 115  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  12:525 / 112  
Braintree Wood 2 13:065 / 53  
tillman 2 7:352 / 54  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 61:5623 / 109  
 2dnf  
 364:5638 / 147  
tillman 1 7:497 / 66  
Southern Arbor 1 8:252 / 60  
Bristolton 2 30:424 / 37  
norwoodham6 29:046 / 50  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night 29:504 / 53  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 19:182 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) 43:594 / 73  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 9:1711 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 13:1915 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 12:2018 / 86  
 210:061 / 111  
Test 2 36:393 / 57  
Course Long 61:221 / 58  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 10:575 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 11:374 / 116  
 212:1811 / 143  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 33:2418 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 31:1532 / 143  
 226:4212 / 214  
 325:083 / 214  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 20:456 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 13:551 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 29:384 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 25:267 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 14:544 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 26:106 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 16:1513 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 21:2222 / 104  
 221:0324 / 125  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 31:1514 / 107  
 229:1710 / 136  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 15:2915 / 162  
CFEB 2014 dec E6 22:561 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E5 29:322 / 57  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 24:451 / 51  
CFEB 2014 E3 25:511 / 49  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 27:581 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 31:527 / 79  
Ski-o Pechersk 40:098 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 21:474 / 135  
A try map 22:451 / 55  
Mountain-race 2014 67:482 / 53  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 25:1115 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 16:236 / 129  
 2dnf  
 316:2410 / 160  
 415:331 / 160  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 38:4114 / 113  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 16:3023 / 84  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 16:004 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 20:0013 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 12:0411 / 139  
200th-upload-special dnf  
Paattinen-night 19:105 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 29:1111 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 16:273 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 14:559 / 166  
 214:287 / 207  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 10:5015 / 169  
 210:2412 / 207  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 15:068 / 146  
Oakton Cup night 38:251 / 47  
 2dnf  
ski-o middle 26:0433 / 123  
 220:561 / 175  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 39:128 / 76  
 238:569 / 90  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 72:3413 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 38:1512 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 16:2215 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 15:515 / 174  
Ski-O 36:4920 / 110  
 231:353 / 152  
 330:291 / 152  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final dnf  
 248:4715 / 125  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 20:545 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long 60:1912 / 58  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 19:445 / 132  
 219:528 / 171  
Badlands Night Sprint 18:2110 / 84  
Badlands Bitches 30:4115 / 104  
 225:274 / 126  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 20:0016 / 100  
Paattinen - middle2 26:5417 / 109  
 226:3716 / 124  
Paattinen - middle 24:0620 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 15:098 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 12:587 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 46:0417 / 83  
Borsvattan Middle 26:2910 / 82  
Upplandsberget long 48:335 / 81  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 20:155 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  37:0622 / 132  
 233:3015 / 164  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 31:3727 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 36:2525 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 31:1515 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 17:2214 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 36:2212 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 35:3519 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 24:0534 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 18:2713 / 97  
Ski-O 59:5517 / 80  
 258:032 / 98  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 43:3415 / 111  
 242:302 / 132  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 18:153 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 25:535 / 129  
 228:0422 / 161  
 3dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 35:3517 / 135  
 234:216 / 171  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 21:2217 / 85  
Middle distance final 2014 35:027 / 56  
Australian middle  39:214 / 59  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 14:545 / 130  
 2dnf  
 314:407 / 156  
El Bruc 27:085 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 22:475 / 117  
 223:0310 / 131  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 26:0515 / 122  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 75:5518 / 94  
Hard pine Forest night run 46:215 / 39  
 245:175 / 44  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 23:2819 / 123  
 221:5711 / 139  
 322:5619 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 14:2313 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 38:4917 / 127  
 2dnf  
 338:5424 / 155  
 437:3813 / 155  
aissur 2 20:515 / 68  
aissur 15:0820 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 42:4120 / 74  
 239:177 / 85  
Brizky North Middle 20:2116 / 125  
 220:0917 / 143  
Desert race - Compasstraining 19:3262 / 87  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 64:3620 / 97  
 262:2620 / 124  
New ski-o season 55:539 / 101  
 254:022 / 129  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 26:3016 / 139  
 228:4947 / 172  
Cragmer Intro 28:4059 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 25:2810 / 114  
 224:405 / 138  
Labytinth27:265 / 116  
 3dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 77:4420 / 104  
 277:2225 / 143  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 31:4239 / 97  
 228:171 / 123  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 26:5816 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 33:4156 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint 17:1427 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 18:0726 / 163  
 216:4118 / 207  
Brizky North Long Day 73:3025 / 84  
 271:3626 / 107  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 31:5730 / 144  
WOC 2014 45:5018 / 72  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 31:2417 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 43:2638 / 126  
Downtown Sprint 1 11:5724 / 113  
 29:1416 / 157  
Maze-O 18:009 / 115  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 426:1539 / 151  
 516:1314 / 151  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 914:103 / 151  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 19:1158 / 178  
 2dnf  
 321:3893 / 219  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 47:0847 / 135  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 15:3227 / 92  
 213:0815 / 112  
 3dnf  
 412:246 / 112  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final 25:4213 / 54  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 16:5010 / 61  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night 17:2619 / 58  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 23:0515 / 75  
 221:5610 / 85  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 22:2015 / 114  
hht 39:443 / 30  
Brizky South Middle Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 421:2843 / 130  
Long Sprint dnf  
 238:2948 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 25:3623 / 123  
Learning to Convert - 2 7:2320 / 69  
 27:0433 / 103  
 36:0510 / 103  
Brizky South Long Day 59:5720 / 90  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:1816 / 77  
 23:1826 / 105  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 22:0640 / 165  
 219:2624 / 209  
 3dnf  
 418:2311 / 209  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 426:1211 / 139  
asdf 42:569 / 48  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 15:1741 / 142  
 213:5020 / 201  
Brizky South Long Night 62:0022 / 79  
 258:067 / 93  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 25:1017 / 124  
 224:4915 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 19:4228 / 138  
 217:5313 / 167  
 317:5715 / 167  
Brizky South Middle 20:5824 / 168  
 2dnf  
 324:3678 / 210  
Krakeroy dnf  
 248:2421 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 28:2034 / 165  
Blankheia 11:111 / 82  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 27:3318 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 18:5638 / 165  
 215:5935 / 243  
Marylhurst 27:0329 / 77  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 17:139 / 160  
 220:0863 / 227  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 32:1834 / 71  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 35:1344 / 84  
night 50:126 / 36  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 81:2125 / 89  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 482:0135 / 128  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 13:2514 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 20:0821 / 98  
 217:156 / 117  
Skullerudasen-longnight 32:1518 / 76  
 2dnf  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 12:0823 / 180  
 213:3152 / 222  
 310:566 / 222  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 56:0328 / 75  
Seefin Original 35:3526 / 113  
 232:215 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 19:1039 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 51:4326 / 99  
 247:5318 / 116  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 22:3561 / 118  
 217:028 / 134  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 18:4231 / 139  
 218:5436 / 162  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 34:2634 / 78  
 231:0921 / 88  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad dnf  
 2dnf  
Skullerudasen-long 41:2423 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 17:294 / 155  
 217:318 / 197  
 317:131 / 197  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 51:4219 / 89  
 250:2013 / 103  
Skullerudasen-Night 22:3122 / 106  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Night 32:0211 / 46  
sprint 5:564 / 85  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 13:0714 / 174  
middle  11:546 / 68  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 13:5725 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 37:2721 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 23:5221 / 145  
 2dnf  
 323:4824 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 20:3518 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
 2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 16:0839 / 146  
 214:1317 / 169  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 35:2319 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 14:5341 / 181  
 213:2016 / 216  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 22:2928 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 29:2315 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 88:0323 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 79:059 / 113  
 2dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 46:2016 / 132  
Hemossen - middle dnf  
 225:5724 / 236  
sprint 00 6:0210 / 69  
course 03 43:255 / 23  
course 02 43:351 / 25  
Seefin Forested Corridor 45:1214 / 90  
 238:0915 / 127  
 3dnf  
 432:529 / 127  
 543:5918 / 127  
Seefin Forested III 39:2029 / 89  
 232:527 / 106  
Seefin Forested II 42:267 / 70  
 2dnf  
Seefin Forested I 14:5937 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking dnf  
 2dnf  
 326:0024 / 136  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 15:3131 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 29:2339 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 29:0618 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final 119:1420 / 121  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 20:3631 / 111  
Building Sprint III 19:0720 / 115  
Random Sprint Final 25:5618 / 51  
Random Sprint E3 dnf  
Random Sprint E2 17:0017 / 59  
Random Sprint E1 10:0821 / 111  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 27:4525 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor 27:1116 / 116  
 2dnf  
Building Sprint II 23:3636 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 47:3622 / 98  
Building Sprint I dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 14:097 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 30:3610 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 22:0948 / 162  
SlopeStyle 29:2732 / 154  
 223:0020 / 206  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 30:4528 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 15:5434 / 140  
 216:2951 / 178  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 15:2026 / 170  
 2dnf  
Hemossen3.5m 27:0222 / 145  
kort 11:575 / 59  
night 6:2416 / 58  
course 00 14:483 / 39  
course 01 dnf  
 222:092 / 47  
sprint distance 17:514 / 66  
Hemossen2.5m 38:5428 / 127  
Hemossen5m 60:0922 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 17:4620 / 110  
 2dnf  
 319:2052 / 132  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 45:4543 / 112  
 236:498 / 132  
CFEB 2014 sep E6 20:3015 / 48  
CFEB 2014 sep E5 26:554 / 38  
CFEB 2014 sep E4 25:025 / 36  
CFEB 2014 sep E3 27:2114 / 38  
CFEB 2014 sep E2 36:1527 / 54  
CFEB 2014 sep E1 20:5011 / 74  
course06 43:0115 / 40  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 18:2430 / 151  
 218:5854 / 202  
Loipersdorf Sprint 17:3141 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 33:2546 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 12:3436 / 179  
 211:238 / 241  
woc#2014 20:549 / 65  
Middle 1 34:225 / 68  
Natt 53:102 / 24  
svårt dnf  
 227:233 / 63  
sprint 13:038 / 120  
lång distance dnf  
lång 23:177 / 64  
middle 1 48:5410 / 63  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 43:5755 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 31:5722 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 50:1348 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 32:4425 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 96:3034 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 29:5221 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 18:1020 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle 55:1527 / 94  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 49:0133 / 127  
Campomullo Long 86:5116 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 31:2825 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 64:3139 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 18:0038 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 32:4620 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 15:5818 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 22:3720 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 31:4448 / 146  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 27:4343 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 30:3623 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 17:3126 / 171  
 216:4323 / 230  
Loipersdorf Intro 10:2422 / 126  
 210:1532 / 185  
 3dnf  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 21:5952 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 24:4625 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 31:2312 / 86  
Bran Middle 3 19:3428 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 31:3224 / 123  
Bran Middle 18:3828 / 128  
Bran Intro27:4020 / 139  
funneh 17:166 / 81  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 30:4148 / 119  
Percy1 29:308 / 82  
Middle distance 47:437 / 55  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 43:1329 / 155  
långa natten 97:524 / 59  
hollistonwood? sprint  9:384 / 106  
ikhp 19:287 / 117  
funny competition dnf  
 235:141 / 79  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 21:1641 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 48:2029 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 34:0845 / 159  
 226:5428 / 221  
CFEB 2014 aug E6 24:464 / 50  
CFEB 2014 aug E5 30:2912 / 37  
CFEB 2014 aug E4 23:343 / 47  
CFEB 2014 aug E3 24:311 / 49  
 225:5010 / 57  
CFEB 2014 aug E2 24:467 / 59  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 26:594 / 103  
Forest Umbra, Long 71:3730 / 131  
sprint 11:3661 / 148  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 34:3549 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 23:5138 / 179  
AUSLAND 24:427 / 126  
 224:4910 / 146  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 51:2929 / 148  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
And this is the last oldie ... 40:0211 / 47  
Almost done .... 35:1115 / 50  
Well ... if you want to go fast  35:0527 / 65  
And just another easy one dnf  
Just an easy run 30:026 / 82  
Have fun 25:0911 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 26:0931 / 168  
Schöckl, Short 21:5253 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 56:5359 / 190  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 38:4118 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 39:0233 / 109  
The Awesome Skiing Map230:5913 / 79  
Awesome Skiing Map232:1216 / 101  
Forest Umbra, Middle235:1438 / 188  
 335:0233 / 188  
Schöckl, Short 18:3543 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle227:4846 / 267  
 328:4852 / 267  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long2dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint219:1830 / 255  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 30:4946 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 62:2511 / 129  
 261:329 / 182  
Ski Russia Junior championship 58:5521 / 77  
CFEB 2014 jul E6 28:039 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jul E5 29:3612 / 47  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 25:3220 / 62  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 9:048 / 69  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 8:0710 / 78  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 9:274 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD dnf  
 25:0829 / 166  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD220:2711 / 124  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 15:2731 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD237:3759 / 158  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 17:4119 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 15:4625 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 34:0729 / 139  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 28:2633 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 16:1737 / 151  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 19:3139 / 113  
WOC2014-Longdistance4260:2638 / 173  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 28:1831 / 142  
Sprint 17:1026 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  dnf  
 234:0327 / 125  
WOC2014-Longdistance32133:3631 / 112  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 19:2454 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 140:3526 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 116:2835 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 39:2420 / 90  
1.Matiss's cup 31:266 / 59  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 76:0325 / 101  
good luck 6:222 / 86  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 14:4714 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 28:2430 / 142  
Arborfield Long 29:1914 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 15:4518 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 9:5566 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:4161 / 192  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  23:0724 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 21:5054 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 24:2537 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 33:0482 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 30:4129 / 163  
o-----------------ringen 10:0012 / 74  
o-ringen 9:1616 / 85  
Bollnäs Night Race 24:293 / 88  
Sprint cup #FINAL 23:2512 / 84  
Sprint cup #3 12:2312 / 81  
sprint cup #2224:5638 / 68  
sprint cup #1 17:4228 / 70  
sprint series #1231:4014 / 79  
run fast 7:3520 / 71  
run 10:0822 / 76  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 20:2633 / 100  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 18:4619 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 47:0425 / 136  
Schöckl, Short C 9:4635 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 9:3834 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 7:0624 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 22:1723 / 111  
 222:0140 / 152  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 15:5716 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night 28:313 / 37  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 28:093 / 44  
CFEB 2014 jun E4 21:235 / 55  
CFEB 2014 jun E3 23:0013 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jun E2 25:5419 / 54  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 26:4516 / 75  
go faster go 7:0410 / 97  
MMM 2013 middle 37:0016 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 35:2137 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 23:2731 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 24:2224 / 143  
short 9:5614 / 73  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 14:0715 / 157  
run 13:4822 / 72  
faster 10:0729 / 93  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 dnf  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 24:3616 / 100  
Shklov middle 34:4414 / 84  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 20:0813 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 15:4932 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night 56:5333 / 88  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 23:5114 / 147  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 44:5340 / 128  
smallworld-E5 9:0855 / 167  
 210:21103 / 220  
 37:5241 / 220  
 48:0048 / 220  
 57:2217 / 220  
 67:3832 / 220  
 77:109 / 220  
 87:098 / 220  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 60:1624 / 81  
Murrays Bay Sprint 25:3624 / 75  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 31:1233 / 158  
Holy Cross #1 10:521 / 78  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:3928 / 191  
Wairau Sprint  8:2527 / 81  
Epic Map Westlake Boys 16:2520 / 84  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
montlleo 37:2513 / 74  
 232:163 / 88  
 331:572 / 88  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 23:4420 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 29:3155 / 161  
 2dnf  
 324:3049 / 218  
 4dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 18:5222 / 141  
Mt. Burnside Middle 38:3025 / 79  
 2dnf  
 335:224 / 94  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 21:3350 / 150  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 415:466 / 182  
 516:1318 / 182  
South Easterfield Sprint 18:4324 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 29:5040 / 134  
BP 01 20:2619 / 95  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 24:5941 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 32:4938 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 22:2262 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 16:3026 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 32:3736 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night dnf  
 235:0632 / 117  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 76:2037 / 109  
Kenricktown Brook 27:1613 / 106  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 17:3341 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle dnf  
 232:2941 / 180  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 24:2144 / 180  
super run228:064 / 105  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 17:3523 / 173  
 217:4230 / 205  
 316:4811 / 205  
 4dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 60:5838 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:4135 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 25:5652 / 162  
 223:3831 / 183  
 322:2911 / 183  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 24:4825 / 162  
CFEB 2014 may E6 35:395 / 53  
CFEB 2014 may E5 28:195 / 51  
CFEB 2014 may E4 26:257 / 57  
CFEB 2014 may E3 25:143 / 74  
CFEB 2014 may E2 23:5821 / 82  
CFEB 2014 may E1 28:4622 / 99  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD)224:2929 / 184  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 41:0730 / 189  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 25:0822 / 115  
Red Pipe Day 6232:407 / 88  
  28:541 / 67  
 228:593 / 74  
Red Pipe Day 5 27:475 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 4 22:256 / 85  
Red Pipe Day 3 20:3826 / 89  
Red Pipe Day 2 16:4049 / 86  
 215:162 / 100  
Red Pipe Day 1 12:4818 / 100  
 2dnf  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 6:069 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS 14:1914 / 116  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 33:1850 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 27:4862 / 228  
GS240414_b 23:0941 / 90  
GS240414_a 17:1811 / 96  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 25:3028 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 15:0223 / 124  
GS230414_e 33:1726 / 81  
GS230414_d 21:2235 / 100  
GS230414_C 46:1217 / 83  
GS230414_b dnf  
GS230414_a 15:3618 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
 221:1921 / 177  
smallworld_E4 30:5626 / 147  
 2dnf  
 329:0621 / 183  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 28:4432 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 64:0243 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 10:3540 / 156  
  13:2777 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 18:11100 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 15:3020 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 15:3633 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 30:5258 / 133  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  20:4045 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 32:4433 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 36:0616 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) dnf  
Saarijärvi day 2 27:0157 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 70:1028 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:4135 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 18:249 / 113  
 2dnf  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 8:2715 / 108  
 26:5912 / 150  
Marylhurst 16:5825 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 19:1040 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 18:2850 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 86:3031 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 17:5763 / 143  
 213:2220 / 177  
Stenatjärnarna 2 36:3733 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 19:4719 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 50:3035 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 9:3135 / 208  
I love you guys. 28:3055 / 159  
 222:4130 / 205  
Stretch dem legs dnf  
 228:0924 / 203  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 31:1433 / 129  
 229:5824 / 162  
CFEB 2014 apr E6 36:079 / 42  
CFEB 2014 E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 apr E4 26:445 / 62  
CFEB 2014 apr E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:592 / 54  
CFEB 2014 apr E2 27:562 / 57  
 2dnf  
 329:029 / 67  
 446:5837 / 67  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 38:3212 / 91  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 25:5225 / 152  
trial(1); dnf  
 237:009 / 84  
Random Map 22:4833 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 52:5550 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 11:3543 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 18:0546 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 38:5174 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 13:5645 / 201  
 214:1165 / 261  
 312:5731 / 261  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 79:1247 / 146  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 14:1074 / 226  
 211:3734 / 298  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) dnf  
 211:4834 / 178  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 26:2617 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 23:1531 / 120  
 220:5917 / 144  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 18:3814 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 9:4626 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) dnf  
 2dnf  
 316:1045 / 153  
Vegetation dnf  
 230:3750 / 118  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 dnf  
 288:2661 / 216  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 13:3079 / 197  
 211:0644 / 254  
sprint nignt brst 15:3465 / 134  
 2dnf  
 312:4949 / 165  
 411:1713 / 165  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 27:3636 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 22:3157 / 191  
Dog track 3 28:0140 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 325:1929 / 173  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 18:5530 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 18:4724 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 25:0434 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 14:2323 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 13:0828 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 82:1354 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 20:1685 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:3443 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 23:4432 / 116  
 220:1419 / 163  
Vähäjärvi v2 11:2220 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 33:2267 / 203  
Vähäjärvi 16:5534 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 28:3128 / 105  
Sprint 15:3835 / 109  
Sprint  15:3139 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long dnf  
 245:2152 / 186  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 34:3557 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 15:4220 / 173  
CFEB 2014 mar E6 22:338 / 51  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 18:5617 / 71  
CFEB 2014 mar E4 24:526 / 59  
CFEB 2014 mar E3 30:1622 / 62  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 22:519 / 65  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 28:4124 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 17:0538 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus dnf  
 217:0843 / 193  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 48:0043 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
 216:2272 / 262  
World-cup Castle 46:3837 / 107  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 37:3431 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 44:4739 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 78:4348 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night dnf  
 239:3529 / 143  
wOMAN RACE 19:5867 / 100  
(OCAD) Berga middle 22:4026 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 15:5134 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 26:2563 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 8:4573 / 174  
 2dnf  
 36:4384 / 320  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 67:2438 / 113  
Rocad Cup E11 49:1345 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 28:4562 / 169  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 25:1049 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 19:3879 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 14:3229 / 143  
CFEB 2014 feb E6 30:448 / 49  
CFEB 2014 feb E5 53:2720 / 43  
CFEB 2014 E4 32:357 / 48  
CFEB 2014 feb E3 34:4117 / 52  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 23:5218 / 74  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 31:4726 / 77  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 37:0663 / 137  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night 31:4120 / 76  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  22:3130 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 26:5955 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 19:0050 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 20:3135 / 175  
(ocad) Labyrint 30:0451 / 105  
Rocad Cup, E8 26:4656 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 17:1029 / 169  
Mohed middle 26:1345 / 108  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 23:4371 / 165  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 27:2123 / 106  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 19:0830 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 16:4343 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E7 71:3546 / 76  
Rocad Cup, E6 61:4234 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 67:1431 / 89  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 16:4551 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 16:5949 / 165  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 29:3054 / 103  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 16:4338 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 dnf  
 215:3791 / 246  
 315:0870 / 246  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 41:2442 / 116  
sprint city 12:0847 / 134  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 79:1639 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 6:0788 / 187  
 25:1430 / 257  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 35:2341 / 109  
middle cup Kart 2 31:2440 / 100  
January race 21:4026 / 150  
City sprint 20:1347 / 141  
 220:1456 / 185  
middle cup Kart 25:2929 / 104  
 231:3563 / 127  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 61:2039 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 47:0826 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 27:0836 / 170  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM 32:5519 / 78  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 20:5723 / 99  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 82:3850 / 132  
WYK sprint 5:1529 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 12:2663 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 25:5140 / 137  
A day in the forrest  61:2427 / 59  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 16:1732 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 31:5343 / 132  
 230:1849 / 159  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 18:0764 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 26:5750 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 25:2442 / 176  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 16:2358 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 31:0251 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 33:2849 / 154  
ROCAD Test 26:5339 / 130  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 41:4216 / 91  
 242:5925 / 120  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 21:1641 / 148  
Mars Middledistance 2 22:336 / 68  
Mars Middledistance 1 dnf  
 217:3933 / 89  
Mars Nightsprint 13:4747 / 86  
Mars Night 24:2314 / 53  
Mars Longdistance 2 27:599 / 54  
Mars Sprint 1 14:2630 / 134  
Mars Longdistance 1 30:257 / 73  
ski o spr midlle 20:4319 / 131  
CFEB 2014 jan_6 18:4812 / 53  
CFEB 2014 jan_5 22:578 / 41  
CFEB 2014 jan_4 25:3015 / 46  
CFEB 2014 jan_3 34:0412 / 45  
CFEB 2014 jan_2 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jan_1 26:544 / 69  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 42:1069 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 62:1848 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 31:5542 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 15:5053 / 184  
The Square, Final 30:5219 / 83  
The Square, Track 4 23:2757 / 112  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 30:5837 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 15:1316 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 39:4635 / 163  
Lakeland Open2dnf  
 3dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 12:2846 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 19:0776 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 45:3174 / 179  
 236:5274 / 256  
Hofwald, Long 39:2133 / 116  
sprint test:) 10:2246 / 124  
 2dnf  
 39:3045 / 164  
 48:0920 / 164  
Special New Year 2014 !!! dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 488:3072 / 235  
short3 15:4910 / 98  
 215:285 / 113  
spint 43:4012 / 72  
 241:045 / 84  
Pink competition of death 26:2328 / 117  
 224:598 / 137  
New Year 5 days E5 38:4418 / 65  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 21:3640 / 170  
New Year 5 days E4 33:0512 / 65  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 427:252 / 73  
New Year 5 days E3 46:1837 / 77  
 241:0024 / 88  
New Year 5 days E2 18:5026 / 99  
 218:2621 / 114  
 318:1611 / 114  
New Year 5 days E1 23:2167 / 134  
 218:216 / 157  
Hofwald, Middle 2 26:5937 / 143  
Duuuuunes. dnf  
 237:2063 / 208  
 329:5039 / 208  
Hofwald, Middle dnf  
 225:3630 / 187  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 18:1376 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 37:1722 / 84  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 27:3813 / 111  
 226:5112 / 141  
 329:1524 / 141  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 18:0011 / 165  
 2dnf  
 318:5842 / 203  
 417:397 / 203  
fences 46:0324 / 76  
 241:5920 / 80  
pences 24:5029 / 103  
 223:4931 / 116  
Hofwald, Short 2 20:0194 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 23:4057 / 151  
 217:2917 / 186  
Hofwald, Short 15:1760 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 9:0983 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 26:4544 / 177  
Island Open Day 1219:2515 / 107  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 dnf  
 273:5490 / 247  
 3dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 14:3474 / 228  
CFEB 13Q_6 dnf  
CFEB 13Q_5 25:3222 / 61  
CFEB 13Q_4 29:2412 / 56  
CFEB 13Q_3 dnf  
CFEB 13Q_2 32:2210 / 59  
CFEB 13Q_1 27:0124 / 99  
smallworld_E3 33:3956 / 165  
 2dnf  
 329:5423 / 200  
smallworld_E2 22:1953 / 213  
 224:0992 / 290  
 3dnf  
 420:4647 / 290  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 57:4368 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 12:4090 / 207  
smallworld 16:1187 / 226  
 213:4085 / 320  
 312:3060 / 320  
 411:5344 / 320  
cf trfning 2 cool 25:3715 / 121  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 32:2138 / 167  
cf traning dnf  
 222:5541 / 144  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 21:3656 / 190  
CFEB 13P_6 36:5613 / 40  
CFEB 13P_5 dnf  
CFEB 13P_4 31:269 / 45  
CFEB 13P_3 26:3525 / 65  
CFEB 13P_2 23:0020 / 80  
CFEB 13P_1 dnf  
 227:1013 / 93  
ski o orsha long 62:1515 / 60  
 2dnf  
 359:5211 / 83  
ski o orsha 73:5138 / 75  
 258:334 / 102  
 3dnf  
ski o tomsk 23:2342 / 128  
 225:0760 / 194  
ski o RB2013 25:1446 / 130  
Alewife Preserve Middle 33:3739 / 96  
 227:0519 / 120  
The Square, Track 3 20:0146 / 107  
ski o middle traning! 34:4042 / 108  
The Square, Track 2 dnf  
 219:1158 / 166  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 36:2550 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 15:5790 / 157  
 28:0045 / 204  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 21:1965 / 136  
 213:4217 / 178  
ski o sprint! 23:1353 / 152  
 222:0356 / 233  
 320:1125 / 233  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 560:2244 / 139  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 37:3870 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 101:0161 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 11:1857 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 13:1739 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle dnf  
 226:0679 / 236  
 325:0073 / 236  
Island Sprint 13:5329 / 143  
Newburyland dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 10:5440 / 198  
 212:30100 / 265  
AWSOME 16:4920 / 106  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 34:1091 / 189  
 2dnf  
 328:3497 / 276  
Lavis Buona 19:3285 / 178  
 217:0782 / 242  
Mapgen Middle 23:3341 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 37:4289 / 179  
 232:4595 / 241  
AldenoCentre dnf  
nignt zemlyanka dnf  
 224:0226 / 114  
CFEB 13 O_6 dnf  
 224:468 / 44  
CFEB 13 O_5 21:3017 / 41  
CFEB 13 O_4 dnf  
 222:4113 / 46  
CFEB 13 O_3 19:4915 / 43  
CFEB 13 O_2 15:3318 / 61  
CFEB 13 O_1 dnf  
 213:5441 / 126  
 312:017 / 126  
NB FINAL 45:5113 / 35  
NB E6 43:403 / 34  
NB E5 dnf  
NB E4 dnf  
NB E3 dnf  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 dnf  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 25:3825 / 101  
Labyrinthsprint 2230:489 / 94  
The way to x-mas E 4 20:2724 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 3 29:2228 / 79  
 2dnf  
The way to x-mas E 2 42:0517 / 72  
The way to x-mas E 1 47:5217 / 103  
Ravai Middle 25:5026 / 136  
Ravai 19:5378 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 71:3199 / 195  
 270:18131 / 286  
Labyrinth sprint 1214:42101 / 212  
 312:1769 / 212  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
gothenbourg long 13:2855 / 110  
 2dnf  
EKSJO NIGHT 33:1641 / 74  
EKSJO 3 37:3445 / 82  
EKSJO 2 32:3142 / 103  
EKSJO 1 31:5334 / 123  
 2dnf  
 332:1141 / 146  
remade-czech2 33:3481 / 201  
 235:25116 / 279  
sprint dnf  
 225:3980 / 149  
 321:5558 / 149  
 419:1022 / 149  
Flat Grid 9:2335 / 120  
 28:3817 / 148  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 23:1831 / 67  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 24:4729 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 24:3662 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 22:3244 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 26:2932 / 89  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 dnf  
 219:4642 / 164  
 321:3259 / 164  
FLORESTA TROPICAL dnf  
 2dnf  
 319:2558 / 159  
 419:2356 / 159  
CFEB 13N_6 38:3021 / 48  
 238:5624 / 61  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 643:1231 / 61  
CFEB 13N_5 dnf  
 231:0217 / 56  
CFEB 13N_4 dnf  
 233:1720 / 56  
CFEB 13N_3 dnf  
 235:3326 / 64  
CFEB 13N_2 25:1056 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 dnf  
 221:3711 / 107  
 3dnf  
 423:3222 / 107  
easy 9:5638 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 dnf  
 239:0364 / 172  
 336:4244 / 172  
tuefelskeller-E22dnf  
 335:4045 / 183  
tuefelskeller 30:4682 / 190  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 433:29114 / 251  
 527:3069 / 251  
 629:3382 / 251  
esay orantate 45:2624 / 96  
 249:4038 / 110  
hee 21:0825 / 123  
 221:0628 / 150  
 3dnf  
 422:1560 / 150  
remade-swedishmap 37:0345 / 159  
 236:4256 / 217  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 20:4871 / 150  
 225:48108 / 207  
 312:0539 / 207  
[OCAD] Halloween! 30:3836 / 197  
 226:4036 / 311  
 3dnf  
 4115:22117 / 311  
 526:1033 / 311  
 6dnf  
 724:2218 / 311  
 828:0147 / 311  
Night "sprint" 15:3249 / 145  
 215:3461 / 177  
 3dnf  
 415:1955 / 177  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 715:3359 / 177  
remade-czech 25:4064 / 166  
 225:2575 / 207  
 323:4854 / 207  
 432:44129 / 207  
 523:5255 / 207  
Everetthamb (night) 40:3637 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 dnf  
 219:0739 / 231  
 335:47119 / 231  
Noname reupload dnf  
 225:2151 / 226  
 329:0668 / 226  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 18:3632 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint dnf  
 216:2286 / 245  
 313:3042 / 245  
easy dnf  
 2dnf  
 363:3956 / 127  
orantate 14:3755 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 14:2863 / 189  
 2dnf  
 315:02100 / 256  
CFEB 13M_6 31:1439 / 73  
 227:0227 / 84  
CFEB 13M_5 dnf  
 227:3920 / 80  
CFEB 13M_4 27:1921 / 60  
 228:2627 / 78  
CFEB 13M_3 34:2636 / 62  
 227:4219 / 69  
CFEB 13M_2 32:5748 / 81  
 2dnf  
CFEB 13M_1 23:2927 / 112  
 222:5823 / 132  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA dnf  
 272:5056 / 111  
Ski-O Kazahstan 20:1376 / 206  
 223:11161 / 375  
 317:57102 / 375  
 418:44117 / 375  
 5dnf  
 619:12122 / 375  
 722:21151 / 375  
 816:2148 / 375  
Vezzano Naran Night 31:4049 / 115  
 235:2572 / 146  
 323:0129 / 146  
Vezzano Naran 19:2385 / 204  
 221:31127 / 302  
 3dnf  
 414:3151 / 302  
cf middle dnf  
 227:3763 / 154  
 325:1344 / 154  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 60:2977 / 129  
 239:2853 / 182  
Plitvice 43:1168 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 71:3276 / 126  
 2dnf  
 348:5070 / 166  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 32:45122 / 222  
 227:01141 / 322  
 326:42138 / 322  
 423:26111 / 322  
CAMORSA 2013 D2 46:4335 / 72  
 2dnf  
CAMORSA 2013 46:1249 / 111  
 229:3319 / 146  
paattinen-E3 69:0872 / 133  
 264:0372 / 182  
paattinen-E2 35:42112 / 182  
 225:1390 / 239  
 324:1886 / 239  
 422:4569 / 239  
paattinen-E1 44:59111 / 187  
 245:04127 / 240  
saauraai-5 37:2296 / 168  
 238:05116 / 211  
 326:3569 / 211  
 426:3067 / 211  
 525:0647 / 211  
°CFEB 13L_6 35:1524 / 44  
 233:4822 / 51  
 3dnf  
 433:4822 / 51  
°CFEB 13L_5 41:5431 / 56  
°CFEB 13L_4 24:1319 / 58  
°CFEB 13L_3 dnf  
 229:3919 / 58  
°CFEB 13L_2 33:1020 / 83  
°CFEB 13L_1 36:5231 / 92  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 20:5081 / 225  
 220:1498 / 316  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 20:4067 / 128  
quicky 30:1555 / 104  
 225:1865 / 139  
 318:0016 / 139  
 417:166 / 139  
 516:551 / 139  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 62:3338 / 98  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 dnf  
[OCAD]Noname final dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015 38:5875 / 148  
°CFEB 13K_6 32:1123 / 47  
°CFEB 13K_5 32:4619 / 35  
°CFEB 13K_4 27:0828 / 53  
°CFEB 13K_3 41:5423 / 43  
°CFEB 13K_2 50:2825 / 46  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 437:4424 / 54  
°CFEB 13K_1 44:0137 / 71  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 28:1844 / 100  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 19:4268 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 45:5668 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 42:4785 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 18:0266 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 25:2795 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 31:3279 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 30:15100 / 175  
 219:0682 / 223  
 324:39108 / 223  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 40:48107 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 35:57122 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 73:53107 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 37:59120 / 185  
 233:58121 / 241  
 333:34120 / 241  
karta230:5049 / 125  
Alol' race. beta 0.2248:1991 / 142  
 329:0050 / 142  
 429:4457 / 142  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 67:3294 / 228  
 2dnf  
Alol' race233:4394 / 125  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 57:56164 / 234  
 227:31132 / 320  
 324:3194 / 320  
 425:22106 / 320  
 525:25108 / 320  
test245:4774 / 122  
 346:2477 / 122  
 213:5054 / 133  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
°CFEB 13J_6248:1336 / 51  
 353:0937 / 51  
°CFEB 13J_5 dnf  
 258:1143 / 74  
°CFEB 13J_4241:0322 / 59  
°CFEB 13J_3224:1122 / 63  
°CFEB 13J_2251:3349 / 81  
°CFEB 13J_1226:4842 / 114  
Kålgårn2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 847:4054 / 206  
 9dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 80:2362 / 149  
 299:1590 / 206  
 3dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint213:38104 / 306  
Canada night middle230:0473 / 145  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle236:42123 / 262  
Canada220:2455 / 165  
Siluva middle250:3242 / 131  
Hugset S246:1856 / 108  
 332:2228 / 108  
Colomba middle 1 34:2891 / 155  
 2dnf  
 337:50116 / 201  
 425:0568 / 201  
 530:31100 / 201  
 638:56117 / 201  
Colomba short 2219:2694 / 247  
 316:2445 / 247  
remake Nort-Skadalen257:54107 / 207  
 355:21102 / 207  
 457:23106 / 207  
Foppa remade2dnf  
Tangier256:22110 / 275  
 3dnf  
Crazyisland reremade 46:28105 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long254:4872 / 163  
 3dnf  
dalen 3º233:0149 / 88  
 325:3720 / 88  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle2dnf  
 332:41111 / 230  
 428:1588 / 230  
 523:3461 / 230  
GrandForet237:2293 / 202  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night242:1682 / 147  
GrandForet241:34132 / 200  
Siluva - short.2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 346:53153 / 225  
 427:27114 / 225  
 521:5980 / 225  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 828:15118 / 225  
 930:50127 / 225  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett235:18104 / 179  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[2nd]Gruvriset 60:10107 / 153  
 240:05113 / 192  
 342:39115 / 192  
Forest Sprint216:04111 / 205  
 3dnf  
 416:11112 / 205  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night226:59106 / 168  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long239:05132 / 212  
 336:20106 / 212  
 434:3580 / 212  
Gruvriset239:34127 / 238  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3250:23128 / 192  
Falu Gruva 24:10159 / 196  
 222:08231 / 300  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 41:07151 / 233  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance dnf  
 2120:21135 / 199  
 3114:50133 / 199  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:09188 / 375  
 423:38160 / 375  
 517:2792 / 375  
 615:2856 / 375  
 715:2755 / 375  
 8dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 120:51125 / 190  
 2dnf  
 376:10151 / 248  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 654:26127 / 248  
Wellington College 48:03162 / 246  
 2dnf  
 331:15234 / 406  
 422:30156 / 406  
 523:49176 / 406  
 634:37244 / 406  
Jukola2011 - Sprint2dnf  
 362:01180 / 250  

All races shown. View recent races.